Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Sorø Regattaen 2012 » 135 Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X

Løb 135 Stafet 1x1500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Tønsberg Roklubb II
Adrian Lindgren
Ask Jarl Tjøm
5:12.9
(5:12.9-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Mathias Danmark
Wiliam Wisholm
5:13.7
(5:13.7-T)
3 Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
Audun Grepperud
Arne Hadler-Olsen
5:14.9
(5:14.9-T)
4 Kungälv/Stockholms Roddförening I
Pierre Billing
Simon Henkow
5:20.4
(5:20.4-T)
5 Stockholms Roddförening I
Eskil Borgh
Karl Norberg
5:21.6
(5:21.6-T)
6 Moss Roklubb I
Vemund Kallevik
Mathias Stabel
5:22.9
(5:22.9-T)
7 Horten Roklubb I
Peder Rørvig
David von Huth
5:24.2
(5:24.2-T)
8 Holstebro Roklub II
Mads Yding
Andreas Østergaard Quach
5:25.2
(5:25.2-T)
9 Moss Roklubb IV
Steinar Aarum
Edvard Nitter
5:26.8
(5:26.8-T)
10 Moss Roklubb III
Simen Bøgle Vigeland
Kristian Gurrik
5:28
(5:28-T)
11 Bagsværd Roklub I
Jakob Grove Klahsen
Viggo Hoite
5:32
(5:32-T)
12 Roforeningen KVIK I
Magnus Aggernæs
Nicolai Lassen
5:34.8
(5:34.8-T)
13 Falkenberg RK I
Marcus Stjernström
Martin Johansson
5:35.6
(5:35.6-T)
14 Rocenter Aarhus I
Anders Leitzke Sørensen
Simon Kejser
5:36.3
(5:36.3-T)
15 Sandefjord Roklubb I
Sander Aakerholt
Sander Mathiassen
5:41.1
(5:41.1-T)
16 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Anders Brænne Dybesland
Simen Holmsen
5:45.1.0
(5:45.1.0-T)
17 Fredriksstad Roklub I
Simen Skjølsvold
Benjamin Hansen
5:45.2
(5:45.2-T)
18 Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
Søren Baastrup
Mathias Nielsen
5:49.1.0
(5:49.1.0-T)
19 Roklubben Furesø I
Peter Torp Eklund
Julius Benjamin Osmundsen
5:52.7
(5:52.7-T)
20 Skovshoved Roklub I
Tobias Helbo Wagner
Victor Helbo Wagner
5:58.6
(5:58.6-T)
21 Københavns Roklub II
Sebastian Bache
Fredrik Luchau
5:59.4
(5:59.4-T)
22 Roskilde Roklub I
Valdemar Eriksen
Rasmus Nielsen
6:15.7
(6:15.7-T)
23 Roklubben Ægir I
Asmus Grøn Bendixen
Jacob Zacho Søndergaard
6:21.9
(6:21.9-T)
24 Drammen Roklubb I
Sigurd Edvardsen
Kevin Balouch
6:26.5
(6:26.5-T)
25 Roklubben Furesø II
Markus Kojo Hagan
Henrik Georg Eriksen
6:37.0
(6:37.0-T)