Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Koldingfjordens Slotsregatta (DM) 2013 » 1 2/4 årers inrigger, Åben Mix

Løb 1 2/4 årers inrigger, Åben Mix

Plac.Navn (Klub)0m6500m
1 Randers 1
Vibeke Christensen
Kim Drachmann
Poul Chr. Andersen
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
1:00.0
(1:00.0-T0)
2 Randers 4
Lars Pedersen
Lone Moss
Marianne Munch
Tom Andersen
Tommy Eschelund
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
1:02.0
(1:02.0-T0)
3 Team TSC
Tove Larsen
Susanne Laporte
Christian Kjær
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
1:03.0
(1:03.0-T0)
4 PAN-Præstø/Aarhus/Nakskov
Leif Thygesen
Kurt Pedersen
Niels Iversen
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
1:06.0
(1:06.0-T0)
5 Roklubben Viking
Reinhard Sværke
Rene Hansen
ib Bruun
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
50:33.0
(50:33.0-T0)
6 Lige efter reglerne
Kenny Andersen
Mads Peter Andersen
Mikkel Schmidt
Asbjørn Adsersen
Pia Erikstrup
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
50:41.0
(50:41.0-T0)
7 Palæobåden
Bente Irring
Charlotte Buchwaldt
Brian Sørensen
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
53:43.0
(53:43.0-T0)
8 DSR-XXXXXYXYXY
Jakob Alnor
Klaus Henningsen
Camilla Skjødt
Rasmus Jørgensen
Christian René Larsen
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
53:47.0
(53:47.0-T0)
9 Aarhus-Rønne
Jeppe Meinert
Steen Wegner
Geert Olsen
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
53:54.0
(53:54.0-T0)
10 KR-2
Jim Kristensen
Hasse Minuva
Flemming Simonsen
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
54:27.0
(54:27.0-T0)
11 Varde Roklub - Thetis
Alex Christensen
Lars Jensen
John Balje
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
55:12.0
(55:12.0-T0)
12 Lemon Moons
Jens V. Nielsen
Jens Rasmussen
Githa Gregersen
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
55:43.0
(55:43.0-T0)
13 Horsens Roklub
Carl Johan Runge Andersen
Poul Erik Jørgensen
Ebbe Thorsen
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
55:51.0
(55:51.0-T0)
14 Palby Dream Team
Erik Simonsen
Michael Colmer
Per Sørensen
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
57:06.0
(57:06.0-T0)
15 DSR-10ÅM-NN 1
Mette Stenild Grøn
Thora Gudrunardottir
Ulrik Rafkiær
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
58:01.0
(58:01.0-T0)
16 De fede pingviner
Birgitte Andersen
Jonna Bak Nielsen
Anders Hjortshøj
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
59:09.0
(59:09.0-T0)
17 DSR-10ÅM-Fenris
Jannie Fuglsang
Kristian Hansen
Marianne Stæhr Olsen
0:00.0
(0:00.0-T0)
59:18.0
(59:18.0-T0)