Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Sjællands Mesterskaberne 2009 » 108 Junior u. 15 Drenge

Løb 108 Drenge Junior U. 15 (13-14år) 1000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)250m500m750m1000m
1 Roskilde Roklub 2
Andreas Dyrby
0:49.1
(0:49.1-T37)
1:37.8
(0:48.7-T34)
2:26.4
(0:48.6-T36)
3:12.9
(0:46.5-T43)
2 Bagsværd Roklub 10
Oliver Rying Thomsen
0:49.1
(0:49.1-T35)
1:38.9
(0:49.8-T31)
2:28.8
(0:49.9-T31)
3:19.1.0
(0:50.3-T33)
3 Bagsværd Roklub 3
Andreas Ven
0:50.3
(0:50.3-T33)
1:43.2
(0:52.9-T28)
2:35.8
(0:52.6-T29)
3:27.6
(0:51.8-T31)
4 Bagsværd Roklub 7
Peter Christian Holmquist
0:52.1
(0:52.1-T36)
1:46.0
(0:53.9-T30)
2:39.3
(0:53.3-T32)
3:31.4
(0:52.1-T33)
5 Københavns Roklub 2
Tobias Mortensen
0:51.0
(0:51.0-T46)
1:45.3
(0:54.3-T38)
2:39.8
(0:54.5-T36)
3:33.6
(0:53.8-T43)
6 Næstved Roklub 2
steffen jørgensen
0:51.2
(0:51.2-T36)
1:43.7
(0:52.5-T35)
2:39.8
(0:56.1-T33)
3:37.0
(0:57.2-T33)
7 Roskilde Roklub
Joachim Sutton
0:51.5
(0:51.5-T43)
1:45.8
(0:54.3-T35)
2:42.1.0
(0:56.3-T33)
3:38.6
(0:56.5-T34)
8 Kalundborg Roklub
Jim Emil Kristiansen Møller
0:50.7
(0:50.7-T40)
1:46.7
(0:56.0-T35)
2:45.1.0
(0:58.4-T34)
3:41.6
(0:56.5-T35)
9 Bagsværd Roklub 2
Malthe Sebastian Puro
0:55.3
(0:55.3-T35)
1:51.3
(0:56.0-T31)
2:47.9
(0:56.6-T32)
3:44.0
(0:56.1-T33)
10 Roklubben Viking
Martin Nielsen
0:50.5
(0:50.5-T44)
1:46.7
(0:56.2-T34)
2:45.5
(0:58.8-T33)
3:44.7
(0:59.2-T32)
11 Lyngby Roklub
Alexander Modest
0:55.1
(0:55.1-T36)
1:52.3
(0:57.2-T34)
2:49.9
(0:57.6-T34)
3:46.5
(0:56.6-T37)
12 Præstø Roklub 2
Martin Oddershede
0:56.8
(0:56.8-T31)
1:54.6
(0:57.8-T28)
2:53.5
(0:58.9-T30)
3:49.6
(0:56.1-T33)
13 Præstø Roklub
Jonas K, Nielsen
0:57.8
(0:57.8-T36)
1:54.6
(0:56.8-T35)
2:51.6
(0:57.0-T35)
3:50.7
(0:59.1-T35)
14 Bagsværd Roklub 4
Frederik Vilandt Rasmussen
0:58.8
(0:58.8-T33)
1:58.0
(0:59.2-T30)
2:57.2
(0:59.2-T31)
3:55.3
(0:58.1-T36)
14 Bagsværd Roklub 6
Tobias Thykjær
0:55.6
(0:55.6-T43)
1:54.4
(0:58.8-T31)
2:54.9
(1:00.5-T31)
3:55.3
(1:00.4-T35)
16 Præstø Roklub 3
Jonas Carlsen
0:58.6
(0:58.6-T34)
1:58.2
(0:59.6-T31)
2:55.3
(0:57.1-T36)
3:56.3
(1:01.0-T34)
17 Bagsværd Roklub 8
Axel Watson
0:54.0
(0:54.0-T39)
1:50.9
(0:56.9-T35)
2:51.7
(1:00.8-T35)
3:56.5
(1:04.8-T32)
18 Bagsværd Roklub 5
Mads Petersen
1:00.0
(1:00.0-T33)
2:01.0
(1:01.0-T30)
3:02.1
(1:01.1-T30)
4:01.2
(0:59.1-T36)
19 Lyngby Roklub 3
Magnus Baastrup
0:58.0
(0:58.0-T42)
1:59.5
(1:01.5-T35)
3:02.1
(1:02.6-T36)
4:04.8
(1:02.7-T41)
20 Bagsværd Roklub 9
Jacob Grove Klahsen
1:00.0
(1:00.0-T36)
2:03.4
(1:03.4-T29)
3:08.1
(1:04.7-T29)
4:12.0
(1:03.9-T31)
21 Bagsværd Roklub
Emil Steensgaard Olsen
0:58.5
(0:58.5-T38)
2:02.4
(1:03.9-T34)
3:09.4
(1:07.0-T32)
4:14.4
(1:05.0-T33)
22 Lyngby Roklub 2
Emil Meland Knudsen
1:02.0
(1:02.0-T38)
2:07.1
(1:05.1-T32)
3:12.7
(1:05.6-T33)
4:19.2
(1:06.5-T32)
23 Næstved Roklub
Andre Madsen
1:01.3
(1:01.3-T44)
2:09.0
(1:07.7-T38)
3:18.7
(1:09.7-T39)
4:28.6
(1:09.9-T37)
24 Bagsværd Roklub 11
Jonatan Dahl
1:37.8
(1:37.8-T44)
3:19.0
(1:41.2-T44)
4:52.2
(1:33.2-T50)
6:27.4
(1:35.2-T51)