Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Danske Mesterskaber & FIT for Rowing 2012 » 609 Senior åben SPRINT dame

Løb 609 Senior åben SPRINT dame

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m150m200m
1 Roklubben Ægir I
Anne Dsane Andersen
0:09.3
(0:09.3-T52)
0:17.3
(0:08.0-T45)
0:25.5
(0:08.2-T51)
0:33.9
(0:08.4-T43)
2 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard
0:09.7
(0:09.7-T49)
0:18.1
(0:08.4-T50)
0:26.7
(0:08.6-T42)
0:35.5
(0:08.8-T48)
3 Danske Studenters Roklub VIII
Mette Dyrlund Petersen
0:09.7
(0:09.7-T68)
0:18.2
(0:08.5-T71)
0:27.0
(0:08.8-T62)
0:36.0
(0:09.0-T60)
3 Danske Studenters Roklub X
Margit Haahr Hansen
0:10.0
(0:10.0-T60)
0:18.6
(0:08.6-T49)
0:27.2
(0:08.6-T56)
0:36.0
(0:08.8-T48)
5 Danske Studenters Roklub VI
Janne Flensborg Otzen
0:10.5
(0:10.5-T57)
0:19.3
(0:08.8-T48)
0:28.2
(0:08.9-T54)
0:37.3
(0:09.1-T53)
6 Lyngby Roklub I
Louise Wissing
0:10.2
(0:10.2-T65)
0:19.4
(0:09.2-T52)
0:28.5
(0:09.1-T46)
0:37.5
(0:09.0-T52)
7 Danske Studenters Roklub III
Emilie Ipsen
0:10.6
(0:10.6-T68)
0:19.7
(0:09.1-T59)
0:29.0
(0:09.3-T58)
0:38.5
(0:09.5-T57)
8 Skovshoved Roklub I
Henriette Skavin
0:11.0
(0:11.0-T49)
0:20.4
(0:09.4-T51)
0:30.0
(0:09.6-T50)
0:39.9
(0:09.9-T42)
9 Hvidovre Roklub I
Janni Dam-Nielsen
0:11.0
(0:11.0-T55)
0:20.5
(0:09.5-T51)
0:30.2
(0:09.7-T50)
0:40.1
(0:09.9-T48)
9 Roforeningen KVIK I
Mejse Andersen
0:10.8
(0:10.8-T61)
0:20.3
(0:09.5-T50)
0:30.2
(0:09.9-T42)
0:40.1
(0:09.9-T48)
11 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen
0:11.3
(0:11.3-T53)
0:20.9
(0:09.6-T50)
0:30.6
(0:09.7-T43)
0:40.2
(0:09.6-T43)
12 Skovshoved Roklub II
Àstridur Birna Àrnadóttir
0:11.5
(0:11.5-T42)
0:21.1
(0:09.6-T44)
0:30.8
(0:09.7-T43)
0:40.6
(0:09.8-T43)
13 Skovshoved Roklub V
Bodil Holten
0:12.2
(0:12.2-T39)
0:22.3
(0:10.1-T42)
0:32.6
(0:10.3-T41)
0:43.1
(0:10.5-T34)
14 Skovshoved Roklub IV
Lene Svanebjerg
0:11.8
(0:11.8-T61)
0:22.2
(0:10.4-T46)
0:32.7
(0:10.5-T52)
0:43.3
(0:10.6-T45)
15 Skovshoved Roklub III
Pernille Overbye
0:12.6
(0:12.6-T43)
0:23.3
(0:10.7-T45)
0:34.3
(0:11.0-T44)
0:45.4
(0:11.1-T43)
16 Skovshoved Roklub VI
Birgitte Binzer
0:13.0
(0:13.0-T55)
0:24.4
(0:11.4-T48)
0:36.0
(0:11.6-T41)
0:48.0
(0:12.0-T50)
17 Skovshoved Roklub VII
Birgit Lind
0:13.7
(0:13.7-T48)
0:25.3
(0:11.6-T46)
0:37.3
(0:12.0-T45)
0:49.7
(0:12.4-T44)