Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2014 » 203 JM1X, Jun C, TU CUP, 500m

Løb 203 JM1X, Jun C, TU CUP, 500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub VIII
Oliver Skov Jerkovic
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
2 Københavns Roklub I
Niklas Heinz
0:01.5
(0:01.5-T)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I
Aksel Bay
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Odense I
Tobias Taudal
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
5 Københavns Roklub I
Niklas Heinz
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
6 Roklubben Ægir I
Adrian Flarup Johansen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
7 Hadsund Roklub II
Nichlas Pedersen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
8 Hadsund Roklub III
Frederik Busk
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
9 Hadsund Roklub I
Mathias Laustsen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
10 Hadsund Roklub II
Nichlas Pedersen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
11 Kraftcenter Odense I
Tobias Taudal
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
12 Roforeningen KVIK II
Nicolai Krogsgaard
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
13 Bagsværd Roklub V
Jakob Rud Bernhardt
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
14 Roskilde Roklub I
Martin Kofoed Jensen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
15 Roklubben Ægir I
Adrian Flarup Johansen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
16 Roskilde Roklub I
Martin Kofoed Jensen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
17 Roforeningen KVIK I
Nicholas Andersen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
18 Holstebro Roklub III
Christoffer Kvist Nielsen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
19 Holstebro Roklub I
Andreas Kristensen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
20 Sorø Roklub I
Jannick Wly Andersen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
21 Roklubben Ægir IV
Christian Nedergaard
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
22 Holstebro Roklub III
Christoffer Kvist Nielsen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
23 Bagsværd Roklub II
Anders Granskov Hansen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
24 Hadsund Roklub III
Frederik Busk
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
25 Hadsund Roklub I
Mathias Laustsen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
26 Sorø Roklub II
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
27 Odder Roklub I
Johan Arentoft Kristensen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
28 Holstebro Roklub I
Andreas Kristensen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
29 Sorø Roklub II
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
30 Bagsværd Roklub IX
William Zachariasen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
31 Bagsværd Roklub III
Frederik Larsen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
32 Sorø Roklub I
Jannick Wly Andersen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
33 Bagsværd Roklub V
Jakob Rud Bernhardt
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
34 Roforeningen KVIK I
Nicholas Andersen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
35 Bagsværd Roklub III
Frederik Larsen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
36 Roklubben Ægir II
Anders Visby
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
37 Roklubben Furesø I
Lauge Endel Rønn
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
38 Bagsværd Roklub II
Anders Granskov Hansen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
39 Roklubben Ægir II
Anders Visby
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
40 Holstebro Roklub IV
Ebbe Eliassen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
41 Odder Roklub I
Johan Arentoft Kristensen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
42 Roklubben Ægir IV
Christian Nedergaard
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
43 Roklubben Ægir III
Andreas Z. Andersen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
44 Bagsværd Roklub IX
William Zachariasen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
45 Roklubben Ægir III
Andreas Z. Andersen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
46 Roklubben Furesø I
Lauge Endel Rønn
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)