Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2014 » 205 JW2X, Jun C, TU CUP, 500m

Løb 205 JW2X, Jun C, TU CUP, 500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Astrid Brehmer
Klara Christensen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
2 Roklubben Furesø
Kristine Søndergård Hansen
Clara Møller
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
3 Hadsund Roklub I
Agnete Munk
Liane Vestergaard
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
4 Hadsund Roklub II
Thea Bach Stegger
Ida Blomstrand
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
5 Sorø Roklub II
Freja Liv Holmark
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
6 Sorø Roklub I
Astrid Brehmer
Klara Christensen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
7 Sorø Roklub III

0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
8 Roklubben Ægir I
Laura Futtrup
Mie Mellerup
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
9 Hadsund Roklub II
Thea Bach Stegger
Ida Blomstrand
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
10 Hadsund Roklub I
Agnete Munk
Liane Vestergaard
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
11 Sorø Roklub II
Freja Liv Holmark
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
12 Fredensborg Roklub/Roskilde Roklub
Cecilie Girke
Iben From
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
13 Odder Roklub I
Christine Meinert Cardel
Marie Poulsen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
14 Sorø Roklub III

0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
15 Odder Roklub I
Christine Meinert Cardel
Marie Poulsen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
16 Bagsværd Roklub I
Astrid Bardram Starup
Laura Bruun Øemig
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
17 Lyngby Dameroklub I
Marie Elkjær
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
18 Københavns Roklub I
Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen
Ida Krab Scheibelein
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
19 Roforeningen KVIK I
Xenia Kviat Antonsen
Anna Hof
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
20 Bagsværd Roklub I
Astrid Bardram Starup
Laura Bruun Øemig
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
21 Roklubben Ægir I
Laura Futtrup
Mie Mellerup
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
22 Lyngby Dameroklub I
Marie Elkjær
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
23 Københavns Roklub I
Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen
Ida Krab Scheibelein
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
24 Roklubben Furesø
Kristine Søndergård Hansen
Clara Møller
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
25 Roforeningen KVIK I
Xenia Kviat Antonsen
Anna Hof
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
26 Bagsværd Roklub
Victoria Lotinga
Helene Schmidt
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
27 Odder Roklub II
Cecilie Illum Madsen
Trine Leitzke
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
28 Bagsværd Roklub
Victoria Lotinga
Helene Schmidt
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
29 Odder Roklub II
Cecilie Illum Madsen
Trine Leitzke
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)