Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2014 » 214 JM2X, Jun C, TU CUP, 500m

Løb 214 JM2X, Jun C, TU CUP, 500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
Jacob Lenzing
Oliver Skov Jerkovic
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub III
Tobias Grøn
Thomas Knudsen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub II

0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
4 Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
Jacob Lenzing
Oliver Skov Jerkovic
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
5 Sorø Roklub II

0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
6 Københavns Roklub I
Aske Bache
Niklas Heinz
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
7 Holstebro Roklub I
Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen
Frederik Geertsen Lund
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
8 Hadsund Roklub II
Nichlas Pedersen
Frederik Busk
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
9 Holstebro Roklub I
Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen
Frederik Geertsen Lund
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
10 Københavns Roklub I
Aske Bache
Niklas Heinz
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
11 Roklubben Ægir I
Adrian Flarup Johansen
Anders Visby
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
12 Roforeningen KVIK I
Nicolai Krogsgaard
Nicholas Andersen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
13 Bagsværd Roklub I
Aksel Bay
William Zachariasen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
14 Hadsund Roklub II
Nichlas Pedersen
Frederik Busk
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
15 Sorø Roklub I
Jannick Wly Andersen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
16 Bagsværd Roklub III
Frederik Larsen
Mikkel Walz
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
17 Roklubben Ægir I
Adrian Flarup Johansen
Anders Visby
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
18 Sorø Roklub I
Jannick Wly Andersen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
19 Roforeningen KVIK I
Nicolai Krogsgaard
Nicholas Andersen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
20 Bagsværd Roklub II
Anders Granskov Hansen
Jakob Rud Bernhardt
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
21 Bagsværd Roklub I
Aksel Bay
William Zachariasen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
22 Bagsværd Roklub II
Anders Granskov Hansen
Jakob Rud Bernhardt
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
23 Bagsværd Roklub III
Frederik Larsen
Mikkel Walz
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
24 Odder Roklub I
Johan Arentoft Kristensen
Jonathan Martin Lara
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
25 Roskilde Roklub
Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen
Martin Kofoed Jensen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
26 Odder Roklub II
Viktor Knopp Hansen
Kristian Alrøe
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
27 Roklubben Ægir II
Andreas Z. Andersen
Christian Nedergaard
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
28 Bagsværd Roklub IV
Oskar Hagen
Niels Østergaard
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
29 Odder Roklub II
Viktor Knopp Hansen
Kristian Alrøe
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
30 Bagsværd Roklub IV
Oskar Hagen
Niels Østergaard
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)