Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2014 » 227 JW1X, Jun C, TU CUP, 500m

Løb 227 JW1X, Jun C, TU CUP, 500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub III
Liane Vestergaard
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
2 Fredensborg Roklub I
Cecilie Girke
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
3 Roskilde Roklub I
Iben From
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
4 Fredensborg Roklub I
Cecilie Girke
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
5 Odder Roklub II
Marie Poulsen
0:01.0
(0:01.0-T)
6 Sorø Roklub II
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
7 Hadsund Roklub I
Thea Bach Stegger
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
8 Københavns Roklub II
Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
9 Kraftcenter Odense I
Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
10 Hadsund Roklub II
Agnete Munk
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
11 Odder Roklub I
Christine Meinert Cardel
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
12 Danske Studenters Roklub
Amalie Riff Brems
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
13 Hadsund Roklub I
Thea Bach Stegger
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
14 Lyngby Dameroklub I
Marie Elkjær
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
15 Sorø Roklub I
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
16 Bagsværd Roklub III
Laura Bruun Øemig
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
17 Fredericia Roklub I
Amalie Kiær
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
18 Sorø Roklub I
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
19 Lyngby Dameroklub I
Marie Elkjær
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
20 Danske Studenters Roklub
Amalie Riff Brems
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
21 Odder Roklub I
Christine Meinert Cardel
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
22 Fredericia Roklub I
Amalie Kiær
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
23 Kraftcenter Odense I
Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
24 Roklubben Ægir II
Mie Mellerup
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
25 Odder Roklub III
Sofie Miller
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
26 Hadsund Roklub IV
Zenia Hvid
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
27 Bagsværd Roklub I
Astrid Bardram Starup
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
28 Roklubben Furesø I
Clara Møller
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
29 Roklubben Ægir I
Laura Futtrup
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
30 Bagsværd Roklub III
Laura Bruun Øemig
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
31 Roklubben Ægir II
Mie Mellerup
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
32 Odder Roklub III
Sofie Miller
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
33 Bagsværd Roklub I
Astrid Bardram Starup
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
34 Roklubben Ægir I
Laura Futtrup
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
35 Hadsund Roklub IV
Zenia Hvid
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
36 Københavns Roklub I
Ida Krab Scheibelein
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
37 Roklubben Furesø I
Clara Møller
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
38 Københavns Roklub I
Ida Krab Scheibelein
0:02.0
(0:02.0-T)
39 Bagsværd Roklub II
Helene Schmidt
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)