Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2014 » 229 JM1X, Jun B, TU CUP, 1000m

Løb 229 JM1X, Jun B, TU CUP, 1000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Lyngby Roklub I
Emil Lenzing
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emil Eigenbrod
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
3 Bagsværd Roklub II
Mikkel Aaslet
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Odense II
Malte Rusbjerg
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
5 Bagsværd Roklub II
Mikkel Aaslet
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
6 Lyngby Roklub II
Jacob Lenzing
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
7 Sorø Roklub I
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
8 Kraftcenter Odense II
Malte Rusbjerg
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
9 Lyngby Roklub II
Jacob Lenzing
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
10 Lyngby Roklub III
Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
11 Kraftcenter Odense I
Laust Zwisler
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
12 Lyngby Roklub III
Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
13 Holstebro Roklub III
Ej i brug - Christian Carlsen
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
14 Lyngby Roklub I
Emil Lenzing
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
15 Holstebro Roklub III
Ej i brug - Christian Carlsen
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
16 Kraftcenter Odense I
Laust Zwisler
0:03.0
(0:03.0-T)
17 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Sebastian Haug Krab
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
18 Vestervig Roklub I
Jonas Lund Madsen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
19 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emil Eigenbrod
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
20 Vestervig Roklub I
Jonas Lund Madsen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
21 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
Simon Skytte
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
22 Vestervig Roklub II
Kasper Overgaard
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
23 Hadsund Roklub I
Jesper Molin
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
24 Hadsund Roklub IV
Mikkel Jensen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
25 Hadsund Roklub II
Max Jensen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
26 Hadsund Roklub I
Jesper Molin
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
27 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
Simon Skytte
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
28 Holstebro Roklub I
Jakob Mortensen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
29 Hadsund Roklub IV
Mikkel Jensen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
30 Odder Roklub I
Emil Grønlund
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
31 Nordslesvigsk Roklub III
Max Possiel
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
32 Holstebro Roklub I
Jakob Mortensen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
33 Holstebro Roklub IV
Joachim Frausing
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
34 Roforeningen KVIK I
Thomas Hovmand Larsen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
35 Hadsund Roklub II
Max Jensen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
36 Holstebro Roklub IV
Joachim Frausing
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
37 Lyngby Roklub IV
Magnus Jørgensen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
38 Odder Roklub I
Emil Grønlund
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
39 Roforeningen KVIK I
Thomas Hovmand Larsen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
40 Københavns Roklub I
Pelle Hultberg
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
41 Roklubben Furesø II
Mikkel Enrico Petersen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
42 Lyngby Roklub IV
Magnus Jørgensen
0:04.0
(0:04.0-T)
43 Roklubben Furesø II
Mikkel Enrico Petersen
0:05.0
(0:05.0-T)