Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Euro Open, Nordic Open and Danish Championships 2014

Løb 100 Masters Women 30+ (30-39 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Roforeningen KVIK I
Sarah Lauritzen
1:43.8
(1:43.8-T34)
3:29.3
(1:45.5-T32)
5:15.1
(1:45.8-T32)
6:58
(1:42.9-T35)
2 Roforeningen KVIK II
Rikke C Nielsen
1:43.7
(1:43.7-T34)
3:30
(1:46.3-T33)
5:16.7
(1:46.7-T32)
7:02.3
(1:45.6-T35)
3 MAD Team IRC I
Anna Lewis
1:46.6
(1:46.6-T32)
3:31.9
(1:45.3-T34)
5:17.7
(1:45.8-T34)
7:05.5
(1:47.8-T36)
4 VK Smichov, CZE I
Eliska Andelova
1:48.1
(1:48.1-T31)
3:40
(1:51.9-T26)
5:31.9
(1:51.9-T27)
7:22.9
(1:51-T31)
5 Roskilde Roklub I
Dorthe Friis Thanning
1:47.8
(1:47.8-T37)
3:39.2
(1:51.4-T33)
5:32.3
(1:53.1-T33)
7:23.5
(1:51.2-T37)
6 GYVSEK I
Szilvia Mercedesz Boros
1:51.2
(1:51.2-T32)
3:46.8
(1:55.6-T29)
5:42.8
(1:56-T29)
7:35.2
(1:52.4-T32)
7 N/A II
Janni Dam-Nielsen
1:53.7
(1:53.7-T33)
3:56.1
(2:02.4-T29)
5:57.3
(2:01.2-T29)
7:57.6
(2:00.3-T30)
8 The Core - Italian Team I
Sveva Coltellacci
1:54.3
(1:54.3-T30)
4:03.6
(2:09.3-T25)
6:14.7
(2:11.1-T25)
8:19.6
(2:04.9-T27)
9 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
Monica D'Aco
0:00
(0:00-T)

Løb 101 Masters Women 30+ LW (30-39 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Rowing Crew - Italian Team I
Valentina Pezzano
1:51.1
(1:51.1-T34)
3:46.5
(1:55.4-T29)
5:41.9
(1:55.4-T29)
7:34.6
(1:52.7-T33)
2 Rowing Crew - Italian Team II
Laura Celenza
2:01.8
(2:01.8-T30)
4:06.2
(2:04.4-T27)
6:11.5
(2:05.3-T26)
8:16
(2:04.5-T27)
3 Progetto Sport Bergamo I
laura bombarda
2:07.1
(2:07.1-T34)
4:14.7
(2:07.6-T31)
6:22
(2:07.3-T31)
8:28.7
(2:06.7-T33)

Løb 104 Masters Women 40+ (40-49 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Margit Haahr Hansen
1:47
(1:47-T32)
3:38
(1:51-T30)
5:28.6
(1:50.6-T31)
7:19.6
(1:51-T30)
2 Kalundborg Roklub I
Lene Haugaard Mikkelsen
1:50.6
(1:50.6-T31)
3:41.4
(1:50.8-T31)
5:32.1
(1:50.7-T33)
7:22.6
(1:50.5-T35)
3 The Core - Italian Team I
Patrizia Scialò
1:50.8
(1:50.8-T35)
3:43.9
(1:53.1-T32)
5:36.4
(1:52.5-T33)
7:24.9
(1:48.5-T33)
4 Holte Roklub I
Lisbeth Dahl Larsen
1:48.6
(1:48.6-T34)
3:45.7
(1:57.1-T31)
5:44.4
(1:58.7-T30)
7:44
(1:59.6-T31)
5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Jelena Citakovic Haas-Christensen
1:55.5
(1:55.5-T32)
3:52.6
(1:57.1-T32)
5:51.1
(1:58.5-T33)
7:51
(1:59.9-T34)
6 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Gaby Höltke
1:55.5
(1:55.5-T32)
3:52.5
(1:57-T29)
5:51.3
(1:58.8-T30)
7:52.4
(2:01.1-T32)
7 Progetto Sport Bergamo I
paola chiodini
2:02.4
(2:02.4-T31)
4:06.7
(2:04.3-T27)
6:11
(2:04.3-T27)
8:13.2
(2:02.2-T30)
8 Sub7
Susan Young
2:06
(2:06-T29)
4:09.7
(2:03.7-T29)
6:12.7
(2:03-T30)
8:14.5
(2:01.8-T35)

Løb 105 Masters Women 40+ LW (40-49 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Bridgend I
Josie Hunsdon
1:54.9
(1:54.9-T29)
3:48.5
(1:53.6-T31)
5:42.5
(1:54-T34)
7:39.6
(1:57.1-T34)
2 Syndale Drill Power I
Debbie Woodhouse
1:59.5
(1:59.5-T31)
3:58.9
(1:59.4-T32)
5:57.3
(1:58.4-T33)
7:54.4
(1:57.1-T37)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I
Anne Morris Bay
2:03.6
(2:03.6-T30)
4:11.2
(2:07.6-T29)
6:20.4
(2:09.2-T27)
8:34.9
(2:14.5-T29)

Løb 108 Masters Women 50+ (50-54 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Strela St.Petersburg I
olga petrova
1:50.9
(1:50.9-T32)
3:47.9
(1:57-T31)
5:45.2
(1:57.3-T31)
7:41.5
(1:56.3-T31)
2 Roforeningen KVIK I
Marianne Becker
1:55.7
(1:55.7-T36)
3:52.3
(1:56.6-T33)
5:49.5
(1:57.2-T33)
7:45.4
(1:55.9-T35)
3 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany III
Sibylle Zarth
1:56.6
(1:56.6-T32)
3:55
(1:58.4-T31)
5:52.4
(1:57.4-T32)
7:47.7
(1:55.3-T32)
4 Roklubben Furesø I
Mette Møller
1:55.2
(1:55.2-T36)
3:53.6
(1:58.4-T32)
5:52.1
(1:58.5-T32)
7:48
(1:55.9-T36)
5 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
Kerstin Schiffner
2:09
(2:09-T30)
4:17.3
(2:08.3-T29)
6:25.9
(2:08.6-T29)
8:33
(2:07.1-T30)
6 A O BUC I
Véronique HUAT
2:18
(2:18-T28)
4:35.2
(2:17.2-T28)
6:52.2
(2:17-T28)
9:03.9
(2:11.7-T30)
7 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Antje Wilke
2:21.5
(2:21.5-T30)
4:45.9
(2:24.4-T29)
7:09.3
(2:23.4-T30)
9:34.1
(2:24.8-T31)

Løb 109 Masters Women 50+ LW (50-54 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany IV
Nora Förster
2:00.1
(2:00.1-T32)
3:58.9
(1:58.8-T31)
5:58
(1:59.1-T31)
7:56.1
(1:58.1-T32)
2 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Birgit Jagnow
2:07.4
(2:07.4-T34)
4:15.8
(2:08.4-T33)
6:24
(2:08.2-T32)
8:29.6
(2:05.6-T33)
3 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
Katrin Nowak
2:14.5
(2:14.5-T32)
4:28.3
(2:13.8-T31)
6:41.5
(2:13.2-T32)
8:54.2
(2:12.7-T33)
4 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany III
Manuela Hedtke
2:15.7
(2:15.7-T30)
4:33.2
(2:17.5-T29)
6:51.6
(2:18.4-T29)
9:08.1
(2:16.5-T30)

Løb 110 Masters Women 55+ (55-59 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Rowing Crew - Italian Team I
Loriana Bigatti
1:59.5
(1:59.5-T29)
4:01.4
(2:01.9-T25)
6:03.9
(2:02.5-T24)
8:03.7
(1:59.8-T33)
2 Sorø Roklub I
Gitte Niven
2:06.9
(2:06.9-T27)
4:15
(2:08.1-T28)
6:23.8
(2:08.8-T29)
8:31.5
(2:07.7-T31)
3 A O BUC I
Muriel BIARRAT
2:19.7
(2:19.7-T28)
4:48
(2:28.3-T25)
7:17.9
(2:29.9-T26)
9:41.3
(2:23.4-T27)

Løb 111 Masters Women 55+ LW (55-59 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Olimpia EUR - Italian team II
Rosanna Rosati
1:55.1
(1:55.1-T34)
3:59.1
(2:04-T28)
6:01.7
(2:02.6-T29)
8:01
(1:59.3-T32)
2 Prosport Trento Italy I
Gabriella Giovanazzi
2:03.5
(2:03.5-T30)
4:08.9
(2:05.4-T28)
6:12.4
(2:03.5-T29)
8:14.2
(2:01.8-T32)

Løb 112 Masters Women 60+ (60-64 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Sub7 I
Marjorie Roome
1:57.9
(1:57.9-T26)
3:54.6
(1:56.7-T27)
5:51.1
(1:56.5-T28)
7:46.8
(1:55.7-T31)
2 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Erika Leschinski
2:11.8
(2:11.8-T29)
4:24.3
(2:12.5-T29)
6:36.4
(2:12.1-T29)
8:49.5
(2:13.1-T30)

Løb 113 Masters Women 60+ LW (60-64 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Birgit Juel-Hansen
2:02.8
(2:02.8-T28)
4:06.1
(2:03.3-T28)
6:07.5
(2:01.4-T29)
8:07.9
(2:00.4-T31)
2 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Karola Gomert
2:09.2
(2:09.2-T32)
4:19.6
(2:10.4-T32)
6:31.2
(2:11.6-T32)
8:42.5
(2:11.3-T33)

Løb 114 Masters Women 65+ (65-69 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Fredensborg Roklub I
Merete Boldt
1:57.4
(1:57.4-T30)
3:55.8
(1:58.4-T28)
5:54.5
(1:58.7-T29)
7:50.6
(1:56.1-T29)
2 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Petra Polzin
2:14.6
(2:14.6-T32)
4:34.1
(2:19.5-T33)
6:57.8
(2:23.7-T33)
9:17.1
(2:19.3-T33)

Løb 115 Masters Women 65+ LW (65-69 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 A O BUC I
Françoise LANGLAUDE
2:21.8
(2:21.8-T28)
4:45.6
(2:23.8-T28)
7:10.3
(2:24.7-T28)
9:39.4
(2:29.1-T30)
2 Prosport Trento Italy I
Lucia Durante
2:24.7
(2:24.7-T30)
4:53.9
(2:29.2-T27)
7:28.5
(2:34.6-T26)
10:04.3
(2:35.8-T27)

Løb 116 Masters Women 70+ (70-79 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 USV TU Dresden e.V.
Veronika Zimmert
2:01.9
(2:01.9-T32)
4:11.5
(2:09.6-T30)
6:20.6
(2:09.1-T30)
8:32.1
(2:11.5-T32)
2 Tissø Roklub I
Lis Bay
2:05.2
(2:05.2-T32)
4:13.7
(2:08.5-T28)
6:23.7
(2:10-T29)
8:33.5
(2:09.8-T34)
3 Bagsværd Roklub II
Vibeke Thomsen
2:00.2
(2:00.2-T32)
4:09.7
(2:09.5-T30)
6:24.5
(2:14.8-T29)
8:43.2
(2:18.7-T32)
4 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Renate Staude
2:23.7
(2:23.7-T28)
4:48.2
(2:24.5-T27)
7:13.2
(2:25-T26)
9:40
(2:26.8-T27)
5 A O BUC I
Paulette BILLAUD
2:42.3
(2:42.3-T29)
5:32.7
(2:50.4-T30)
8:28.9
(2:56.2-T29)
11:11.2
(2:42.3-T30)

Løb 117 Masters Women 70+ LW (70-79 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Ingrid Petersen
2:03.8
(2:03.8-T31)
4:08.1
(2:04.3-T31)
6:13.6
(2:05.5-T31)
8:18.6
(2:05-T31)
2 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Gisela Jagnow
2:07.9
(2:07.9-T34)
4:16
(2:08.1-T34)
6:23.5
(2:07.5-T33)
8:29.5
(2:06-T35)
3 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
Hildegard Schmiedl
2:18.5
(2:18.5-T31)
4:38.2
(2:19.7-T30)
6:58
(2:19.8-T31)
9:16.6
(2:18.6-T32)

Løb 150 Masters Men 30+ (30-39 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Roforeningen KVIK II
Nikolaj Krarup
1:28.2
(1:28.2-T37)
2:59.8
(1:31.6-T35)
4:31.5
(1:31.7-T36)
6:03.2
(1:31.7-T38)
2 Ruder-Club Witten I
Holger Düchting
1:30
(1:30-T35)
3:01.5
(1:31.5-T33)
4:33.3
(1:31.8-T35)
6:10.5
(1:37.2-T34)
3 Taff Attack Racing I
Andy Jones
1:32.8
(1:32.8-T31)
3:05.7
(1:32.9-T32)
4:39.4
(1:33.7-T32)
6:13.2
(1:33.8-T31)
4 Newquay Indoor Rowing club I
simon newton
1:35.3
(1:35.3-T33)
3:10.9
(1:35.6-T31)
4:46.3
(1:35.4-T31)
6:19.7
(1:33.4-T33)
5 Aarhus Studenter Roklub I
Steffen Vinther Sørensen
1:36.1
(1:36.1-T29)
3:12.9
(1:36.8-T28)
4:51
(1:38.1-T29)
6:29.3
(1:38.3-T31)
6 The Core - Italian Team I
Manuel Mariani
1:37
(1:37-T33)
3:15
(1:38-T29)
4:52.4
(1:37.4-T30)
6:30.1
(1:37.7-T31)
7 Sorø Roklub I
Uffe Søgaard
1:37.7
(1:37.7-T34)
3:16.1
(1:38.4-T33)
4:55
(1:38.9-T34)
6:35.6
(1:40.6-T35)
8 Roforeningen KVIK I
Christian Schack Pedersen
1:34.9
(1:34.9-T37)
3:16.1
(1:41.2-T34)
4:58.1
(1:42-T35)
6:38.5
(1:40.4-T38)
9 Team Oarsome I
Andrew Burrows
1:42.2
(1:42.2-T32)
3:25.5
(1:43.3-T30)
5:08.9
(1:43.4-T30)
6:45.4
(1:36.5-T33)
10 A O BUC I
Matthieu STOOPS
1:44.9
(1:44.9-T28)
3:29.8
(1:44.9-T26)
5:15.8
(1:46-T27)
6:59.3
(1:43.5-T28)
11 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
Alfredo Silvestri
1:47.7
(1:47.7-T33)
3:38.9
(1:51.2-T32)
5:32.1
(1:53.2-T32)
7:23.9
(1:51.8-T33)

Løb 151 Masters Men 30+ LW (30-39 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 A casa da collona I
Damián Alonso
1:33
(1:33-T38)
3:09.4
(1:36.4-T35)
4:46.5
(1:37.1-T35)
6:23.9
(1:37.4-T38)
2 Sorø Roklub I
Christian Mølvig
1:36.6
(1:36.6-T35)
3:14.1
(1:37.5-T34)
4:51.1
(1:37-T35)
6:27.8
(1:36.7-T36)
3 Odder Roklub I
Michael Brandt
1:37.5
(1:37.5-T37)
3:17.7
(1:40.2-T35)
4:57.8
(1:40.1-T34)
6:33.8
(1:36-T38)
4 ASD-Can-Monate I
Stefano Mirenda
1:46.7
(1:46.7-T32)
3:37.8
(1:51.1-T28)
5:28.3
(1:50.5-T29)
7:18
(1:49.7-T30)
5 Fit village I
Daniel Delfini
1:45.2
(1:45.2-T32)
3:34.6
(1:49.4-T30)
5:26.9
(1:52.3-T30)
7:18.5
(1:51.6-T35)
6 Dover Rowing Club I
Chris Price
1:51.5
(1:51.5-T31)
3:42.7
(1:51.2-T29)
5:34.2
(1:51.5-T29)
7:23
(1:48.8-T31)
7 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
Andrea Colletta
1:51.9
(1:51.9-T31)
3:44.7
(1:52.8-T29)
5:39.8
(1:55.1-T31)
7:35.1
(1:55.3-T33)

Løb 154 Masters Men 40+ (40-49 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Harestua Roklubb I
Sigmund Evje
1:31.8
(1:31.8-T33)
3:03.3
(1:31.5-T31)
4:35.2
(1:31.9-T31)
6:06.9
(1:31.7-T33)
2 Kalundborg Roklub I
Kåre Mattesen
1:32.3
(1:32.3-T34)
3:08.2
(1:35.9-T31)
4:43.9
(1:35.7-T31)
6:17.5
(1:33.6-T32)
3 Hjemme fra Kælderen I
Thomas Jensen
1:29.3
(1:29.3-T28)
3:03
(1:33.7-T28)
4:39.3
(1:36.3-T30)
6:19.7
(1:40.4-T31)
4 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Peter Gammeltoft
1:33.9
(1:33.9-T38)
3:10.7
(1:36.8-T33)
4:48.1
(1:37.4-T33)
6:24.8
(1:36.7-T35)
5 FIRT I
Jean-Charles ROUTIER
1:36.4
(1:36.4-T30)
3:14.4
(1:38-T28)
4:50.8
(1:36.4-T29)
6:27
(1:36.2-T31)
6 Uden klub I
Erik Pedersen
1:35.5
(1:35.5-T36)
3:13.7
(1:38.2-T33)
4:52.9
(1:39.2-T33)
6:29
(1:36.1-T35)
7 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Stefanos Volianitis
1:34.9
(1:34.9-T34)
3:12.8
(1:37.9-T32)
4:51.1
(1:38.3-T32)
6:32.3
(1:41.2-T33)
8 Sorø Roklub I
Martin Tangø
1:35.9
(1:35.9-T34)
3:14.2
(1:38.3-T30)
4:53.5
(1:39.3-T32)
6:34.7
(1:41.2-T32)
9 Skanderborg Roklub
Ole Vindfeldt
1:38.4
(1:38.4-T34)
3:17.3
(1:38.9-T31)
4:56.3
(1:39-T31)
6:35.4
(1:39.1-T33)
10 Nyborg Roklub I
Brian Sørensen
1:37
(1:37-T39)
3:16.1
(1:39.1-T37)
4:55.4
(1:39.3-T38)
6:35.7
(1:40.3-T39)
11 Kerteminde Roklub I
Stig Nielsen
1:36
(1:36-T33)
3:16.1
(1:40.1-T32)
4:57.7
(1:41.6-T32)
6:35.9
(1:38.2-T35)
12 Køge Roklub I
Johhny Kolster
1:39.6
(1:39.6-T35)
3:19.7
(1:40.1-T34)
5:00.6
(1:40.9-T35)
6:38.8
(1:38.2-T37)
13 MAD Team IRC I
Phil Morris
1:41.2
(1:41.2-T30)
3:22.9
(1:41.7-T30)
5:03.6
(1:40.7-T30)
6:43.3
(1:39.7-T31)
14 Lyngby Roklub I
Asger Lenzing
1:38.9
(1:38.9-T34)
3:21.1
(1:42.2-T32)
5:04.7
(1:43.6-T33)
6:46
(1:41.3-T33)
15 Roklubben Furesø I
Mikael Møller Hansen
1:37.9
(1:37.9-T37)
3:20.8
(1:42.9-T30)
5:04.3
(1:43.5-T31)
6:46.1
(1:41.8-T32)
16 Hadsund Roklub I
Ronny Wisholm
1:38.6
(1:38.6-T34)
3:22.9
(1:44.3-T32)
5:07.1
(1:44.2-T33)
6:47.6
(1:40.5-T33)
17 Sub7 I
Lars Kofod-Jensen
1:44.4
(1:44.4-T30)
3:27.8
(1:43.4-T30)
5:10.2
(1:42.4-T31)
6:51.3
(1:41.1-T35)
18 Tissø Roklub I
Thomas Dyring
1:37
(1:37-T35)
3:19.2
(1:42.2-T32)
5:04.7
(1:45.5-T32)
6:51.8
(1:47.1-T32)
19 Fibrarowingteam I
roberto martini
1:42
(1:42-T32)
3:26.5
(1:44.5-T30)
5:11
(1:44.5-T30)
6:53.5
(1:42.5-T35)
20 MAD TEAM II
John Davies
1:34.9
(1:34.9-T32)
3:14.5
(1:39.6-T31)
5:04.1
(1:49.6-T27)
6:55.8
(1:51.7-T27)
21 Nottingham Rowing Club I
Iain Hill
1:43.6
(1:43.6-T31)
3:28.7
(1:45.1-T29)
5:13.6
(1:44.9-T29)
6:57.7
(1:44.1-T30)
22 The Core - Italian Team I
Simone Taddei
1:45.2
(1:45.2-T33)
3:31
(1:45.8-T31)
5:16.4
(1:45.4-T31)
6:59.5
(1:43.1-T34)
23 Odense Roklub I
Peter Friedrichsen
1:40.7
(1:40.7-T31)
3:27.7
(1:47-T25)
5:17.2
(1:49.5-T26)
7:08.1
(1:50.9-T26)
24 Soehuset I
Thomas Okke Frahm
1:42.5
(1:42.5-T31)
3:30.5
(1:48-T29)
5:19.4
(1:48.9-T32)
7:09.2
(1:49.8-T35)
25 ASD-Can-Monate I
Charles MACMILLAN
1:41.4
(1:41.4-T27)
3:31.9
(1:50.5-T24)
5:27
(1:55.1-T23)
7:15.1
(1:48.1-T28)
26 A O BUC I
Xavier MALINOWSKI
1:51.3
(1:51.3-T29)
3:43.5
(1:52.2-T27)
5:36.2
(1:52.7-T27)
7:26.6
(1:50.4-T30)
27 Rowing Crew - Italian Team I
Andrea Di Sacco
1:54
(1:54-T28)
3:51.3
(1:57.3-T27)
5:52.4
(2:01.1-T31)
7:52.4
(2:00-T34)
28 Olimpia EUR - Italian team I
Antonello D'Elia
0:00
(0:00-T)

Løb 155 Masters Men 40+ LW (40-49 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Eskild Ebbesen
1:35
(1:35-T40)
3:11
(1:36-T37)
4:45.7
(1:34.7-T37)
6:16.8
(1:31.1-T44)
2 Paddy Power IRC I
Jonathan Doyle
1:36.7
(1:36.7-T33)
3:13.9
(1:37.2-T33)
4:51.7
(1:37.8-T34)
6:30.3
(1:38.6-T36)
3 Bideford AAC I
Alastair Peake
1:37.3
(1:37.3-T33)
3:16.5
(1:39.2-T31)
4:56.1
(1:39.6-T31)
6:33.4
(1:37.3-T35)
4 Aternus Group Rowing - Italian Team I
Antonio d'Aiello
1:37.8
(1:37.8-T38)
3:17
(1:39.2-T36)
4:56.2
(1:39.2-T34)
6:34.4
(1:38.2-T37)
5 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
Búgvi Poulsen
1:39.6
(1:39.6-T39)
3:19.3
(1:39.7-T35)
4:59.4
(1:40.1-T37)
6:38.4
(1:39-T43)
6 Skovshoved Roklub I
Henrik Skov Andersen
1:36.7
(1:36.7-T37)
3:17.1
(1:40.4-T34)
4:59
(1:41.9-T35)
6:43
(1:44-T36)
7 ESCC-C2shop I
Jean Sébastian Clesse
1:41
(1:41-T31)
3:22
(1:41-T30)
5:03.7
(1:41.7-T30)
6:43.4
(1:39.7-T35)
8 Lyngby Roklub I
Peter Kosminska Kristensen
1:41.6
(1:41.6-T33)
3:24.3
(1:42.7-T30)
5:08.1
(1:43.8-T30)
6:54.7
(1:46.6-T32)
9 Middelfart Roklub I
Søren Hyre-Fenneberg
1:43.2
(1:43.2-T27)
3:29.9
(1:46.7-T25)
5:17.4
(1:47.5-T26)
7:01.9
(1:44.5-T33)
10 Progetto Sport Bergamo I
Matteo Locatelli
1:46.3
(1:46.3-T32)
3:33.1
(1:46.8-T30)
5:21.4
(1:48.3-T31)
7:09.2
(1:47.8-T33)
11 The Core - Italian Team I
Fabrizio Maniscalco
1:47
(1:47-T33)
3:38.5
(1:51.5-T30)
5:32.5
(1:54-T31)
7:22
(1:49.5-T33)
12 A O BUC II
Christophe DEMEUSE
1:59.5
(1:59.5-T29)
3:59.3
(1:59.8-T27)
5:58.5
(1:59.2-T28)
7:54.4
(1:55.9-T30)
13 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
Berardino Mascione
1:52
(1:52-T27)
3:52.2
(2:00.2-T25)
5:55.7
(2:03.5-T26)
7:57.5
(2:01.8-T29)
14 A O BUC I
Fabrice LE BOUEDEC
2:00.7
(2:00.7-T31)
4:02.1
(2:01.4-T29)
6:03.3
(2:01.2-T29)
8:03.1
(1:59.8-T30)

Løb 158 Masters Men 50+ (50-54 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Holte Roklub II
Torben Pedersen
1:33
(1:33-T30)
3:08.4
(1:35.4-T29)
4:44.8
(1:36.4-T28)
6:18.2
(1:33.4-T30)
2 Strela St.Petersburg III
alexander petrov
1:38.1
(1:38.1-T30)
3:16.4
(1:38.3-T30)
4:54.1
(1:37.7-T31)
6:30.5
(1:36.4-T32)
3 Strela St.Petersburg II
Sergei Lutai
1:37.8
(1:37.8-T31)
3:16.7
(1:38.9-T29)
4:56.7
(1:40-T29)
6:33.2
(1:36.5-T32)
4 Roskilde Roklub
Howard Brammer
1:37.6
(1:37.6-T36)
3:16.9
(1:39.3-T34)
4:55.8
(1:38.9-T34)
6:33.6
(1:37.8-T34)
5 Roklubben Viking I
Rene Hansen
1:36.5
(1:36.5-T33)
3:15.3
(1:38.8-T30)
4:54.8
(1:39.5-T31)
6:35.5
(1:40.7-T34)
6 Uppsala Akademiska RS I
Johan Eklund
1:39.3
(1:39.3-T30)
3:20.2
(1:40.9-T30)
5:01.3
(1:41.1-T30)
6:36.1
(1:34.8-T32)
7 3T-Byåsen I
Odd Ivar Lindland
1:40.2
(1:40.2-T35)
3:20.4
(1:40.2-T34)
5:00.4
(1:40-T34)
6:39.3
(1:38.9-T38)
8 RC Liechtenstein I
Martin Schädler
1:38.5
(1:38.5-T34)
3:19.6
(1:41.1-T33)
5:01.5
(1:41.9-T34)
6:42.8
(1:41.3-T34)
9 Sub7 I
Andrew Townsend
1:39.4
(1:39.4-T31)
3:20.6
(1:41.2-T30)
5:02.8
(1:42.2-T29)
6:43.5
(1:40.7-T32)
10 Holte Roklub I
Kim Holm
1:39.3
(1:39.3-T31)
3:28
(1:48.7-T28)
5:20.3
(1:52.3-T27)
7:10.7
(1:50.4-T29)
11 Roklubben Skjold I
Jacob Krusell
1:46.8
(1:46.8-T31)
3:36.7
(1:49.9-T30)
5:26
(1:49.3-T31)
7:12
(1:46-T35)
12 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
Antonio Lombardi
1:43.3
(1:43.3-T31)
3:34.1
(1:50.8-T28)
5:26.2
(1:52.1-T29)
7:14.4
(1:48.2-T32)
13 Roklubben Furesø I
Bo Hartz
1:48.1
(1:48.1-T32)
3:37.3
(1:49.2-T28)
5:26
(1:48.7-T28)
7:15.3
(1:49.3-T27)
14 GGI I
Jeffrey Lindhorst
1:48.4
(1:48.4-T27)
3:43.1
(1:54.7-T23)
5:38.3
(1:55.2-T24)
7:29
(1:50.7-T28)
15 VK Esbern Snare I
Per Hansen
1:47.7
(1:47.7-T28)
3:43
(1:55.3-T26)
5:46.9
(2:03.9-T24)
7:45.7
(1:58.8-T25)

Løb 159 Masters Men 50+ LW (50-54 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 BAAC I
David Byrnes
1:35.4
(1:35.4-T31)
3:14.8
(1:39.4-T30)
4:55.7
(1:40.9-T31)
6:37.2
(1:41.5-T33)
2 Rowing Crew Rome I
Francesco Ceribelli
1:38.9
(1:38.9-T35)
3:19.4
(1:40.5-T33)
5:00.8
(1:41.4-T33)
6:43.6
(1:42.8-T33)
3 Concept2 France
Patrick Migneaux
1:44.2
(1:44.2-T33)
3:28
(1:43.8-T32)
5:11.4
(1:43.4-T34)
6:55.5
(1:44.1-T34)
4 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Boris Förster
1:47.1
(1:47.1-T33)
3:35.1
(1:48-T32)
5:23.1
(1:48-T31)
7:10
(1:46.9-T33)
5 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
Frank Zarth
1:47.5
(1:47.5-T30)
3:36.1
(1:48.6-T29)
5:27.8
(1:51.7-T30)
7:22.2
(1:54.4-T31)
6 Humlebæk Roklub I
Christian Probst
1:44.6
(1:44.6-T31)
3:35.4
(1:50.8-T30)
5:30.9
(1:55.5-T29)
7:24.8
(1:53.9-T31)

Løb 160 Masters Men 55+ (55-59 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Bagsværd Roklub I
Jørgen Bloch
1:38.9
(1:38.9-T30)
3:19.7
(1:40.8-T30)
4:58.7
(1:39-T32)
6:35.7
(1:37-T33)
2 Humlebæk Roklub I
Ryan Rosenberg
1:39.1
(1:39.1-T31)
3:19.5
(1:40.4-T31)
4:59.3
(1:39.8-T32)
6:38.2
(1:38.9-T33)
3 DW Preston I
Philip Dyer
1:41
(1:41-T31)
3:22.4
(1:41.4-T30)
5:03.5
(1:41.1-T31)
6:45.5
(1:42-T34)
4 VK Smichov, CZE I
Milos Hunek
1:36.6
(1:36.6-T33)
3:17.3
(1:40.7-T33)
5:01.6
(1:44.3-T33)
6:51.2
(1:49.6-T36)
5 Royal Navy I
Poul Winton
1:43.3
(1:43.3-T34)
3:26.6
(1:43.3-T34)
5:10.7
(1:44.1-T33)
6:52.4
(1:41.7-T33)
6 Roklubben Viking I
Reinhard Sværke
1:41.6
(1:41.6-T34)
3:24.8
(1:43.2-T34)
5:08.6
(1:43.8-T35)
6:53.7
(1:45.1-T34)
7 Róðrarsamband Føroya I
Hjalmar Joensen
1:44.2
(1:44.2-T31)
3:28.1
(1:43.9-T31)
5:11.3
(1:43.2-T32)
6:54.9
(1:43.6-T34)
8 JUST ROW IT I
jean francois janeau
1:45.2
(1:45.2-T31)
3:31.4
(1:46.2-T32)
5:17.6
(1:46.2-T32)
6:58.9
(1:41.3-T36)
9 Strela St.Petersburg I
Alexander Vlasov
1:43.1
(1:43.1-T30)
3:28.9
(1:45.8-T28)
5:15.7
(1:46.8-T28)
6:59.8
(1:44.1-T30)
10 Skovshoved Roklub 2
Jesper Skavin
1:44.2
(1:44.2-T33)
3:32.7
(1:48.5-T30)
5:22.5
(1:49.8-T30)
7:13.5
(1:51-T31)
11 Roklubben Stevns I
Flemming Nielsen
1:48
(1:48-T32)
3:38.4
(1:50.4-T29)
5:28.5
(1:50.1-T30)
7:17.9
(1:49.4-T32)
12 Bagsværd Roklub II
Henrik Thorup
1:48.3
(1:48.3-T33)
3:36.8
(1:48.5-T30)
5:27.5
(1:50.7-T31)
7:18.3
(1:50.8-T31)
13 A O BUC II
Jean-Baptiste LADIRE
1:50.8
(1:50.8-T29)
3:42.1
(1:51.3-T29)
5:33.9
(1:51.8-T30)
7:23.9
(1:50-T31)
14 Skovshoved Roklub I
Gert Nielsen
1:56.2
(1:56.2-T29)
3:51.2
(1:55-T29)
5:45.2
(1:54-T29)
7:39.9
(1:54.7-T31)
15 A O BUC I
Bernard SOULISSE
1:57.9
(1:57.9-T26)
3:56.9
(1:59-T26)
5:57.2
(2:00.3-T27)
7:55
(1:57.8-T30)

Løb 161 Masters Men 55+ LW (55-59 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Prosport Trento Italy I
Emanuele Romoli
1:41.8
(1:41.8-T31)
3:25.6
(1:43.8-T29)
5:10.2
(1:44.6-T28)
6:52.5
(1:42.3-T31)
2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Lars Nielsen
1:43.5
(1:43.5-T32)
3:28.6
(1:45.1-T31)
5:14.4
(1:45.8-T32)
7:02.2
(1:47.8-T36)

Løb 162 Masters Men 60+ (60-64 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Odder Roklub I
Per Amby
1:44.8
(1:44.8-T35)
3:31
(1:46.2-T33)
5:17
(1:46-T35)
6:59.6
(1:42.6-T38)
2 Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge I
Jürgen Eisner
1:51.5
(1:51.5-T27)
3:41.8
(1:50.3-T28)
5:31.7
(1:49.9-T28)
7:19.2
(1:47.5-T31)
3 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Siegfried Leschinski
1:52.5
(1:52.5-T31)
3:44
(1:51.5-T31)
5:34.6
(1:50.6-T31)
7:22.7
(1:48.1-T35)
4 A O BUC I
Patrick CESBRON
2:00
(2:00-T29)
4:00.1
(2:00.1-T29)
6:01.4
(2:01.3-T29)
8:03.4
(2:02-T32)

Løb 163 Masters Men 60+ LW (60-64 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Fredericia Roklub I
Frede Nørskov Nielsen
1:40.4
(1:40.4-T35)
3:23.5
(1:43.1-T31)
5:06.7
(1:43.2-T32)
6:47.5
(1:40.8-T33)
2 LondonRC I
RocketRoy Brook
1:41.6
(1:41.6-T30)
3:28.8
(1:47.2-T30)
5:19
(1:50.2-T28)
7:08.6
(1:49.6-T30)
3 Brandvæsnets Idrætsforening I
John Busk
1:50.6
(1:50.6-T31)
3:43.1
(1:52.5-T28)
5:35.5
(1:52.4-T29)
7:23.8
(1:48.3-T32)
4 Bagsværd Roklub
Anders Weidick Andersen
1:51.7
(1:51.7-T32)
3:53.2
(2:01.5-T30)
5:57.3
(2:04.1-T29)
8:04.7
(2:07.4-T31)
5 A O BUC I
Christian GROCHOWSKI
2:08.3
(2:08.3-T28)
4:19.9
(2:11.6-T26)
6:31.9
(2:12-T27)
8:40.9
(2:09-T28)

Løb 164 Masters Men 65+ (65-69 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Wolgaster Ruder Verein I
Knuth Draeger
1:48.2
(1:48.2-T29)
3:37.4
(1:49.2-T28)
5:27.3
(1:49.9-T28)
7:17
(1:49.7-T32)
2 None I
Nigel Jepson
1:53.2
(1:53.2-T33)
3:46.2
(1:53-T36)
5:39.2
(1:53-T37)
7:32.4
(1:53.2-T38)
3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Stig Rasmussen
1:49.1
(1:49.1-T34)
3:43.8
(1:54.7-T31)
5:39.1
(1:55.3-T31)
7:34.6
(1:55.5-T33)
4 Fredensborg Roklub I
Svend Aage Nielsen
1:50.8
(1:50.8-T31)
3:46.4
(1:55.6-T29)
5:42.9
(1:56.5-T29)
7:36.4
(1:53.5-T31)

Løb 165 Masters Men 65+ LW (65-69 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Holte Roklub
Jørgen Engelbrecht
1:44.9
(1:44.9-T29)
3:31.6
(1:46.7-T27)
5:17.8
(1:46.2-T28)
7:00.7
(1:42.9-T32)
2 Concept2 France
Alain Mangin
1:45.8
(1:45.8-T29)
3:33.1
(1:47.3-T29)
5:21.5
(1:48.4-T29)
7:09.8
(1:48.3-T30)
3 Lyngby Roklub I
Hans Nøhr
1:51.5
(1:51.5-T35)
3:43.7
(1:52.2-T32)
5:37.5
(1:53.8-T32)
7:31.2
(1:53.7-T33)
4 Helsingør Roklub I
Per Boalth Rasmussen
1:55.1
(1:55.1-T32)
3:54.7
(1:59.6-T29)
5:55.9
(2:01.2-T29)
7:57
(2:01.1-T29)

Løb 166 Masters Men 70+ (70-79 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 RC Allemannia von 1866 Hamburg
Bernhard Strocka
1:41.7
(1:41.7-T36)
3:26
(1:44.3-T33)
5:11.4
(1:45.4-T34)
6:57.2
(1:45.8-T35)
2 Roskilde Fjords Kajakklub I
Bjørn Johansen
1:45.5
(1:45.5-T36)
3:30.5
(1:45-T33)
5:15.6
(1:45.1-T33)
6:59.8
(1:44.2-T33)
3 USV TU Dresden e.V. I
Christian Sommer
1:43.8
(1:43.8-T31)
3:30.1
(1:46.3-T29)
5:16.1
(1:46-T31)
7:01.9
(1:45.8-T32)
4 Stavanger triatlon klubb I
Olaf Ellefsen
1:44.7
(1:44.7-T32)
3:34.1
(1:49.4-T31)
5:24.4
(1:50.3-T32)
7:13.5
(1:49.1-T35)
5 Helsingør Roklub I
Henning Engelhardt
1:47
(1:47-T31)
3:36.5
(1:49.5-T27)
5:26.2
(1:49.7-T27)
7:14.5
(1:48.3-T27)
6 Fredericia Roklub I
Ole Haaning Thomsen
1:50.7
(1:50.7-T34)
3:45.1
(1:54.4-T30)
5:39.9
(1:54.8-T31)
7:34.5
(1:54.6-T33)
7 VK OLOMOUC I
Jiri Urban
1:53
(1:53-T25)
3:47.6
(1:54.6-T25)
5:42
(1:54.4-T27)
7:38.8
(1:56.8-T28)
8 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Gerd Hamdorf
1:56.9
(1:56.9-T30)
3:53.7
(1:56.8-T30)
5:50.5
(1:56.8-T30)
7:42.4
(1:51.9-T31)
9 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Peter Polzin
1:58
(1:58-T33)
3:56.9
(1:58.9-T34)
5:58.1
(2:01.2-T34)
8:05.7
(2:07.6-T35)
10 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
Wofgang Strackow
1:59.4
(1:59.4-T33)
4:04.1
(2:04.7-T30)
6:07.5
(2:03.4-T30)
8:08
(2:00.5-T30)
11 Newquay Indoor Rowing club I
John Frederick Goodman
2:04.2
(2:04.2-T32)
4:10.7
(2:06.5-T31)
6:22.2
(2:11.5-T31)
8:29.1
(2:06.9-T32)
12 Bagsværd Roklub I
Anders Bøgelund
2:02.9
(2:02.9-T35)
4:11.4
(2:08.5-T34)
6:23.4
(2:12-T34)
8:39
(2:15.6-T35)
13 A O BUC I
François MONATH
2:12.8
(2:12.8-T28)
4:29
(2:16.2-T27)
6:44.2
(2:15.2-T27)
8:52.3
(2:08.1-T30)
14 Bagsværd Roklub III
Per Steensen
2:11
(2:11-T31)
4:30.8
(2:19.8-T28)
6:50.5
(2:19.7-T28)
9:11.5
(2:21-T29)

Løb 167 Masters Men 70+ LW (70-79 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Fredericia Roklub I
Aage Petersen
1:51.8
(1:51.8-T34)
3:42.9
(1:51.1-T32)
5:33.5
(1:50.6-T33)
7:22.9
(1:49.4-T35)
2 Odder Roklub I
Tage Staal
1:51.6
(1:51.6-T34)
3:44
(1:52.4-T31)
5:35.9
(1:51.9-T32)
7:24.5
(1:48.6-T34)
3 Roklubben Skjold I
Flemming Bay
1:56.6
(1:56.6-T32)
3:55.5
(1:58.9-T30)
5:57.3
(2:01.8-T29)
7:55.7
(1:58.4-T31)

Løb 170 Masters Men 80+ (80-89 years)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 London RC I
Jim Brownlow
1:56.6
(1:56.6-T29)
3:52.7
(1:56.1-T28)
5:49.1
(1:56.4-T30)
7:49.2
(2:00.1-T31)
2 Lyngby Roklub I
Christian Bloch
2:15.1
(2:15.1-T28)
4:27.2
(2:12.1-T29)
6:38.2
(2:11-T30)
8:45.5
(2:07.3-T32)
3 Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
Jørgen Rasmussen
2:22.7
(2:22.7-T27)
4:46.1
(2:23.4-T27)
7:08.6
(2:22.5-T27)
9:29.2
(2:20.6-T31)

Løb 206 Junior Women E (04+)

Plac.Navn (Klub)0:301:001:302:00
1 Roklubben Stevns I
Frederikke Munch
91m
(91m-T50)
181m
(90m-T50)
264m
(83m-T50)
345m
(81m-T50)
2 Tissø Roklub I
Gry Gjedsted
83m
(83m-T40)
170m
(87m-T40)
253m
(83m-T40)
333m
(80m-T42)

Løb 208 Junior Men E (04+)

Plac.Navn (Klub)0:301:001:302:00
1 Hadsund Roklub I
August Herman Wisholm
102m
(102m-T42)
208m
(106m-T46)
311m
(103m-T42)
406m
(95m-T40)
2 Roklubben Stevns I
Kevin Joensen
79m
(79m-T42)
157m
(78m-T44)
230m
(73m-T44)
307m
(77m-T42)

Løb 210 Junior Women DII (03)

Plac.Navn (Klub)0:301:001:302:00
1 Roklubben Stevns I
Julie Munch
107m
(107m-T36)
218m
(111m-T40)
316m
(98m-T36)
413m
(97m-T38)
2 Roskilde Roklub I
Iben Bech
88m
(88m-T38)
169m
(81m-T36)
253m
(84m-T34)
339m
(86m-T36)

Løb 212 Junior Men DII (03)

Plac.Navn (Klub)0:301:001:302:00
1 Hadsund Roklub I
Steven Otte
114m
(114m-T46)
225m
(111m-T42)
330m
(105m-T40)
434m
(104m-T40)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Asbjørn Bay
107m
(107m-T42)
218m
(111m-T46)
326m
(108m-T44)
427m
(101m-T44)

Løb 214 Junior Women D (02)

Plac.Navn (Klub)0:301:001:302:00
1 Odense Roklub I
Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe
129m
(129m-T40)
257m
(128m-T38)
380m
(123m-T36)
508m
(128m-T38)
2 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
Rebecca Garz
133m
(133m-T42)
265m
(132m-T40)
387m
(122m-T38)
505m
(118m-T36)
3 Hadsund Roklub I
Ida Blomstrand
128m
(128m-T48)
255m
(127m-T44)
380m
(125m-T42)
499m
(119m-T40)
4 Sorø Roklub I
Caroline Mathilde Munch
127m
(127m-T42)
256m
(129m-T38)
376m
(120m-T40)
494m
(118m-T38)
5 Tissø Roklub I
Isabella Kobæk Larsen
119m
(119m-T38)
241m
(122m-T36)
362m
(121m-T38)
481m
(119m-T38)
6 Roforeningen KVIK I
Ida Aggernaes
114m
(114m-T46)
225m
(111m-T40)
335m
(110m-T40)
444m
(109m-T40)
7 Roklubben Furesø I
Kristine Søndergård Hansen
105m
(105m-T52)
212m
(107m-T46)
316m
(104m-T46)
418m
(102m-T48)
7 Tissø Roklub II
Freja Gjedsted
98m
(98m-T42)
204m
(106m-T38)
310m
(106m-T40)
418m
(108m-T40)

Løb 216 Junior Men D (02)

Plac.Navn (Klub)0:301:001:302:00
1 Lyngby Roklub I
Adam Nylin
131m
(131m-T46)
261m
(130m-T50)
383m
(122m-T46)
502m
(119m-T44)
2 Roskilde Roklub I
Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen
117m
(117m-T44)
233m
(116m-T38)
346m
(113m-T36)
467m
(121m-T44)
3 Tissø Roklub I
Mike Christensen
117m
(117m-T40)
233m
(116m-T34)
347m
(114m-T34)
466m
(119m-T38)
4 Hadsund Roklub I
Johan Wisholm
122m
(122m-T58)
241m
(119m-T48)
353m
(112m-T42)
465m
(112m-T48)
5 Hadsund Roklub II
Sander Bach
114m
(114m-T44)
225m
(111m-T42)
336m
(111m-T42)
443m
(107m-T43)
6 Roklubben Furesø II
Morten Gade Rasmussen
111m
(111m-T42)
219m
(108m-T40)
325m
(106m-T36)
430m
(105m-T36)
7 Roklubben Stevns I
Rene Mulvad Pedersen
106m
(106m-T38)
210m
(104m-T36)
312m
(102m-T34)
413m
(101m-T32)
8 Roklubben Furesø I
Anders Enrico Krog Petersen
105m
(105m-T48)
209m
(104m-T48)
306m
(97m-T48)
398m
(92m-T48)
9 Hadsund Roklub III
Emil Klitgaard
0m
(m-T)
9 Næstved Roklub I
Rasmus Bjerre
0m
(m-T)

Løb 218 Junior Women CII (01)

Plac.Navn (Klub)0:451:302:153:00
1 Dragør Roklub I
Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen
213m
(213m-T43)
418m
(205m-T37)
610m
(192m-T36)
791m
(181m-T36)
2 Sorø Roklub I
Victoria Amalie Munch
204m
(204m-T44)
403m
(199m-T39)
590m
(187m-T37)
772m
(182m-T40)
3 Odder Roklub I
Christine Cardel
194m
(194m-T41)
374m
(180m-T35)
553m
(179m-T36)
737m
(184m-T39)
4 Hadsund Roklub
Zenia Hvid
193m
(193m-T47)
373m
(180m-T40)
547m
(174m-T39)
723m
(176m-T40)
5 Tissø Roklub I
Sabrina Christiansen
175m
(175m-T39)
347m
(172m-T36)
517m
(170m-T33)
688m
(171m-T36)
6 Roforeningen KVIK I
Anna Hof
188m
(188m-T41)
360m
(172m-T36)
518m
(158m-T35)
677m
(159m-T35)
7 Odder Roklub II
Sofie Mosegaard
161m
(161m-T35)
319m
(158m-T33)
478m
(159m-T33)
633m
(155m-T36)
8 Hvidovre Roklub I
Mie Jørgensen
157m
(157m-T41)
314m
(157m-T41)
466m
(152m-T39)
614m
(148m-T40)
9 Roklubben Stevns II
Mathilde Joensen
128m
(128m-T40)
244m
(116m-T40)
357m
(113m-T40)
470m
(113m-T40)

Løb 220 Junior Men CII (01)

Plac.Navn (Klub)0:451:302:153:00
1 Bagsværd Roklub II
Oliver Skov Jerkovic
221m
(221m-T35)
435m
(214m-T29)
650m
(215m-T31)
878m
(228m-T36)
2 Sorø Roklub I
Joakim Østergaard
195m
(195m-T45)
385m
(190m-T41)
570m
(185m-T40)
757m
(187m-T43)
3 Hvidovre Roklub VI
Thomas Jensen
207m
(207m-T37)
397m
(190m-T33)
578m
(181m-T33)
753m
(175m-T34)
3 Roforeningen KVIK II
Tobias Bundgaard
197m
(197m-T37)
383m
(186m-T32)
566m
(183m-T32)
753m
(187m-T33)
5 Holstebro Roklub I
Andreas Kristensen
192m
(192m-T40)
378m
(186m-T37)
561m
(183m-T37)
749m
(188m-T37)
6 Tissø Roklub I
Mikkel Jørgensen
179m
(179m-T36)
366m
(187m-T36)
556m
(190m-T36)
745m
(189m-T36)
7 Bagsværd Roklub III
Jeppe Palmberg
197m
(197m-T45)
381m
(184m-T36)
556m
(175m-T37)
732m
(176m-T37)
8 Roforeningen KVIK I
Nicholas Andersen
187m
(187m-T45)
365m
(178m-T35)
539m
(174m-T33)
725m
(186m-T36)
9 Sorø Roklub II
Jannick Wly Andersen
186m
(186m-T37)
365m
(179m-T33)
539m
(174m-T32)
724m
(185m-T39)
10 Holstebro Roklub III
Frederik Geertsen Lund
177m
(177m-T33)
358m
(181m-T35)
539m
(181m-T35)
722m
(183m-T39)
11 Odder Roklub I
Johan Arentoft Kristensen
186m
(186m-T45)
359m
(173m-T36)
532m
(173m-T36)
706m
(174m-T39)
12 Hvidovre Roklub IV
Nikolai Du
199m
(199m-T46)
373m
(174m-T40)
534m
(161m-T37)
687m
(153m-T35)
13 Holstebro Roklub V
Mikkel Støjberg Andersen
185m
(185m-T41)
363m
(178m-T37)
524m
(161m-T32)
683m
(159m-T32)
14 Roforeningen KVIK III
Emilio Cordes Berg Arler
181m
(181m-T43)
352m
(171m-T39)
513m
(161m-T39)
681m
(168m-T43)
15 Roklubben Furesø I
Lauge Endel Rønn
173m
(173m-T41)
341m
(168m-T36)
508m
(167m-T36)
678m
(170m-T40)
16 Odder Roklub II
Jonathan Martin Lara
172m
(172m-T39)
339m
(167m-T35)
504m
(165m-T33)
675m
(171m-T37)
17 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
Hans Fedder Hinrichsen Kley
187m
(187m-T46)
360m
(173m-T40)
520m
(160m-T37)
672m
(152m-T37)
18 Holstebro Roklub IV
Ebbe Eliassen
173m
(173m-T47)
343m
(170m-T43)
507m
(164m-T45)
668m
(161m-T45)
19 Hvidovre Roklub V
Oliver Sturup
181m
(181m-T41)
349m
(168m-T39)
505m
(156m-T35)
651m
(146m-T35)
20 Hvidovre Roklub II
Christoffer Nielsen
171m
(171m-T44)
330m
(159m-T40)
491m
(161m-T40)
648m
(157m-T41)
21 Bagsværd Roklub IV
Oskar Hagen
162m
(162m-T35)
322m
(160m-T35)
475m
(153m-T33)
627m
(152m-T35)
22 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Rune Schneider
176m
(176m-T45)
333m
(157m-T41)
480m
(147m-T37)
626m
(146m-T37)
23 Bagsværd Roklub I
Niels Østergaard
163m
(163m-T44)
318m
(155m-T41)
460m
(142m-T40)
595m
(135m-T40)
24 Hvidovre Roklub III
Marcus Lyngesen
144m
(144m-T32)
288m
(144m-T33)
437m
(149m-T35)
591m
(154m-T35)

Løb 222 Junior Women C (00)

Plac.Navn (Klub)1:002:003:004:00
1 Hadsund Roklub I
Liane Vestergaard
273m
(273m-T39)
537m
(264m-T35)
800m
(263m-T35)
1067m
(267m-T36)
2 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
Svea Gallas
271m
(271m-T33)
538m
(267m-T31)
804m
(266m-T31)
1061m
(257m-T33)
3 Veslařský klub Ohře Louny I
Barbora Jandová
275m
(275m-T33)
532m
(257m-T26)
784m
(252m-T29)
1038m
(254m-T35)
4 Sorø Roklub I
Klara Christensen
268m
(268m-T40)
520m
(252m-T35)
769m
(249m-T34)
1021m
(252m-T37)
5 Sorø Roklub III
Sarah Vittusrose
262m
(262m-T33)
513m
(251m-T30)
762m
(249m-T31)
1017m
(255m-T35)
6 Sorø Roklub IV
Freja Liv Holmark
259m
(259m-T38)
511m
(252m-T33)
761m
(250m-T32)
1014m
(253m-T33)
7 Fredensborg Roklub I
Cecilie Girke
256m
(256m-T34)
507m
(251m-T29)
759m
(252m-T33)
1010m
(251m-T35)
8 Sorø Roklub II
Iben From
254m
(254m-T33)
502m
(248m-T32)
743m
(241m-T31)
991m
(248m-T33)
9 Hadsund Roklub III
Agnete Munk
258m
(258m-T38)
502m
(244m-T34)
741m
(239m-T32)
986m
(245m-T33)
10 Odder Roklub I
Marie Poulsen
256m
(256m-T39)
499m
(243m-T35)
736m
(237m-T35)
979m
(243m-T38)
11 Sorø Roklub V
Nanna Beck Petersen
254m
(254m-T34)
488m
(234m-T28)
713m
(225m-T26)
949m
(236m-T34)
12 Hadsund Roklub V
Thea Bach Stegger
237m
(237m-T39)
464m
(227m-T34)
690m
(226m-T33)
932m
(242m-T39)
13 Bagsværd Roklub I
Astrid Bardram Starup
248m
(248m-T39)
478m
(230m-T32)
703m
(225m-T31)
930m
(227m-T32)
14 Roskilde Roklub I
Amanda Berner
248m
(248m-T42)
466m
(218m-T34)
690m
(224m-T34)
922m
(232m-T39)
15 Hadsund Roklub IV
Liw Rosenberg
243m
(243m-T42)
465m
(222m-T34)
680m
(215m-T32)
903m
(223m-T33)
16 Odder Roklub II
Sofie Miller
230m
(230m-T40)
447m
(217m-T34)
663m
(216m-T34)
880m
(217m-T42)

Løb 224 Junior Men C (00)

Plac.Navn (Klub)1:002:003:004:00
1 Lyngby Roklub II
Jacob Lenzing
298m
(298m-T36)
589m
(291m-T33)
885m
(296m-T36)
1194m
(309m-T43)
2 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
Niklas Hamann
321m
(321m-T37)
620m
(299m-T33)
911m
(291m-T34)
1192m
(281m-T35)
3 Sorø Roklub II
Sigurd Hutnik
297m
(297m-T37)
590m
(293m-T34)
877m
(287m-T36)
1163m
(286m-T40)
4 Hadsund Roklub VI
Thomas Knudsen
293m
(293m-T39)
578m
(285m-T37)
862m
(284m-T40)
1142m
(280m-T41)
5 Roklubben Ægir I
Adrian Flarup Johansen
303m
(303m-T42)
586m
(283m-T36)
868m
(282m-T36)
1140m
(272m-T36)
6 Sorø Roklub I
Runi Nielsen
295m
(295m-T39)
569m
(274m-T32)
837m
(268m-T34)
1114m
(277m-T37)
7 Hadsund Roklub V
Nichlas Pedersen
299m
(299m-T39)
581m
(282m-T33)
841m
(260m-T32)
1093m
(252m-T36)
8 Hadsund Roklub VII
Tobias Grøn
283m
(283m-T37)
553m
(270m-T34)
820m
(267m-T33)
1091m
(271m-T36)
9 Odense Roklub I
Tobias Taudal
270m
(270m-T35)
549m
(279m-T34)
821m
(272m-T35)
1090m
(269m-T38)
10 Københavns Roklub I
Niclas Heinz
286m
(286m-T39)
552m
(266m-T31)
816m
(264m-T33)
1082m
(266m-T37)
11 Hadsund Roklub IV
Mathias Laustsen
278m
(278m-T42)
544m
(266m-T33)
807m
(263m-T33)
1072m
(265m-T37)
12 Roforeningen KVIK I
Thorbjørn Frankel
292m
(292m-T38)
555m
(263m-T32)
811m
(256m-T32)
1071m
(260m-T32)
13 Tissø Roklub II
Magnus Jensen
280m
(280m-T45)
543m
(263m-T38)
803m
(260m-T36)
1069m
(266m-T39)
14 Hadsund Roklub I
Jeppe Bach Sørensen
287m
(287m-T46)
550m
(263m-T37)
800m
(250m-T36)
1052m
(252m-T37)
15 Holstebro Roklub I
Nichlas Ulnits
280m
(280m-T36)
545m
(265m-T31)
799m
(254m-T29)
1050m
(251m-T30)
16 Hadsund Roklub III
Rolf Bisgaard
266m
(266m-T41)
522m
(256m-T37)
774m
(252m-T37)
1030m
(256m-T38)
17 Bagsværd Roklub I
Aksel Bay
275m
(275m-T38)
526m
(251m-T31)
769m
(243m-T30)
1021m
(252m-T31)
18 Roforeningen KVIK II
Nicolai Krogsgaard
272m
(272m-T39)
529m
(257m-T35)
771m
(242m-T34)
1014m
(243m-T34)
19 Tissø Roklub I
Ulrick Dyring
255m
(255m-T37)
518m
(263m-T34)
761m
(243m-T31)
1011m
(250m-T31)
20 Holstebro Roklub II
Christoffer Kvist Nielsen
247m
(247m-T38)
496m
(249m-T35)
740m
(244m-T35)
987m
(247m-T39)
21 Hadsund Roklub II
Mikkel Bjørnbak Kjær
249m
(249m-T39)
491m
(242m-T35)
729m
(238m-T34)
978m
(249m-T35)
22 Bagsværd Roklub II
Jakob Rud Bernhardt
247m
(247m-T41)
475m
(228m-T35)
699m
(224m-T34)
934m
(235m-T38)
23 Roklubben Viking I
Jacob Clausen
251m
(251m-T40)
482m
(231m-T37)
704m
(222m-T37)
924m
(220m-T38)
24 Bagsværd Roklub III
William Zachariasen
235m
(235m-T35)
456m
(221m-T31)
671m
(215m-T31)
888m
(217m-T34)

Løb 226 Junior Women BII (99)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Roskilde Roklub I
Simone Sørensen
1:48.8
(1:48.8-T36)
3:43.6
(1:54.8-T30)
5:38.4
(1:54.8-T31)
7:28.8
(1:50.4-T32)
2 Aarhus Roklub I
Mette Køchs Nielsen
1:50
(1:50-T37)
3:44.3
(1:54.3-T33)
5:38.9
(1:54.6-T32)
7:31
(1:52.1-T35)
3 Tissø Roklub I
Mette Nissen
1:59
(1:59-T35)
3:56.9
(1:57.9-T32)
5:54.7
(1:57.8-T33)
7:50.8
(1:56.1-T35)
4 Holstebro Roklub I
Pernilla Tagmos
1:50.4
(1:50.4-T33)
3:53.6
(2:03.2-T27)
6:06.9
(2:13.3-T27)
8:13.8
(2:06.9-T29)
5 Ribe Roklub I
Line Viuf
1:58.3
(1:58.3-T35)
4:03.7
(2:05.4-T32)
6:11.3
(2:07.6-T32)
8:19.6
(2:08.3-T32)
6 Københavns Roklub I
Johanne Larsen Kildesgaard
2:02.1
(2:02.1-T33)
4:12
(2:09.9-T29)
6:26
(2:14-T29)
8:40.3
(2:14.3-T30)
7 Roklubben Stevns I
Sofie Munch
2:20.3
(2:20.3-T42)
4:57.8
(2:37.5-T37)
7:34.9
(2:37.1-T37)
10:08.5
(2:33.6-T39)

Løb 227 Junior Women BII LW (99)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Næstved Roklub I
Anna Frimann
1:59.2
(1:59.2-T32)
3:58.2
(1:59-T30)
5:59.5
(2:01.3-T31)
7:59.7
(2:00.2-T35)
2 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
Michelle Jäke
2:03.8
(2:03.8-T30)
4:10.9
(2:07.1-T27)
6:19.1
(2:08.2-T28)
8:27.8
(2:08.7-T28)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I
Regitze Bay
2:10.5
(2:10.5-T29)
4:22.6
(2:12.1-T26)
6:34.9
(2:12.3-T26)
8:44.4
(2:09.5-T32)
4 Tissø Roklub I
Janni Nissen
2:16.7
(2:16.7-T34)
4:37
(2:20.3-T30)
6:56.9
(2:19.9-T30)
9:12.2
(2:15.3-T33)

Løb 228 Junior Men BII (99)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Roskilde Roklub I
Bastian Secher
1:34.8
(1:34.8-T38)
3:12.1
(1:37.3-T34)
4:49.7
(1:37.6-T33)
6:24.2
(1:34.5-T34)
2 Hadsund Roklub III
Mikkel Knudsen
1:39.5
(1:39.5-T37)
3:22.2
(1:42.7-T33)
5:05.2
(1:43-T33)
6:44.8
(1:39.6-T37)
3 Holstebro Roklub I
Kristian Taulbjerg
1:42.3
(1:42.3-T33)
3:25.4
(1:43.1-T30)
5:08.5
(1:43.1-T31)
6:50.5
(1:42-T34)
4 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
Oliver Garz
1:41.2
(1:41.2-T31)
3:25.9
(1:44.7-T29)
5:10.9
(1:45-T29)
6:54.8
(1:43.9-T31)
5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Esben Søvndahl
1:42.7
(1:42.7-T35)
3:28.5
(1:45.8-T33)
5:15.6
(1:47.1-T33)
7:01.2
(1:45.6-T34)
6 Københavns Roklub I
Timon Stromgren
1:41.5
(1:41.5-T37)
3:29.2
(1:47.7-T33)
5:16.1
(1:46.9-T34)
7:02.1
(1:46-T36)
7 Lyngby Roklub I
Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo
1:44.7
(1:44.7-T33)
3:32
(1:47.3-T30)
5:19
(1:47-T32)
7:03.6
(1:44.6-T34)
8 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Sebastian Haug Krab
1:48.4
(1:48.4-T32)
3:41.4
(1:53-T30)
5:35.4
(1:54-T31)
7:25.5
(1:50.1-T34)
9 Bagsværd Roklub I
Kristian Alm
1:49
(1:49-T36)
3:43.9
(1:54.9-T32)
5:39.6
(1:55.7-T33)
7:29.2
(1:49.6-T36)
10 Roforeningen KVIK I
Thor Friis
1:48.9
(1:48.9-T34)
3:41.8
(1:52.9-T32)
5:36.8
(1:55-T32)
7:31.7
(1:54.9-T32)
11 Odense Roklub I
David Lønholm Shekufa
1:50.3
(1:50.3-T35)
3:44.7
(1:54.4-T30)
5:40.5
(1:55.8-T30)
7:33.3
(1:52.8-T35)
12 Roskilde Roklub II
Oliver Tolstrup Christensen
1:50.5
(1:50.5-T36)
3:46.6
(1:56.1-T34)
5:45.3
(1:58.7-T33)
7:44
(1:58.7-T34)
13 Roskilde Roklub III
Andreas Yde
1:55.3
(1:55.3-T36)
3:57
(2:01.7-T33)
5:57.3
(2:00.3-T34)
7:54.8
(1:57.5-T35)
14 Hadsund Roklub I
Max Jensen
1:58.3
(1:58.3-T30)
4:01
(2:02.7-T30)
6:02.9
(2:01.9-T31)
7:59.6
(1:56.7-T32)

Løb 229 Junior Men BII LW (99)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Holstebro Roklub III
Christian Carlsen
1:42.3
(1:42.3-T32)
3:31.2
(1:48.9-T29)
5:22.7
(1:51.5-T29)
7:15.2
(1:52.5-T29)
2 Roklubben Furesø I
Jonas Lund
1:46.7
(1:46.7-T37)
3:37.3
(1:50.6-T33)
5:28.6
(1:51.3-T33)
7:19.9
(1:51.3-T36)
3 Holstebro Roklub II
Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg
1:48.8
(1:48.8-T36)
3:41
(1:52.2-T33)
5:33.5
(1:52.5-T34)
7:25
(1:51.5-T34)
4 Roklubben Viking I
Markus Christiansen
1:53.1
(1:53.1-T33)
3:49.7
(1:56.6-T30)
5:47.7
(1:58-T29)
7:44.3
(1:56.6-T30)
5 Hadsund Roklub
Jesper Molin
1:56.2
(1:56.2-T33)
3:54.8
(1:58.6-T31)
5:55
(2:00.2-T30)
7:54.7
(1:59.7-T33)
6 Odense Roklub I
Andreas Finne Skovbakke
1:53.9
(1:53.9-T32)
3:53.2
(1:59.3-T28)
5:55.8
(2:02.6-T28)
7:59.1
(2:03.3-T29)
7 Odder Roklub I
Emil Grønlund
2:00.3
(2:00.3-T34)
4:02.9
(2:02.6-T32)
6:05.5
(2:02.6-T32)
7:59.3
(1:53.8-T35)
8 Holstebro Roklub IV
Jonas G. Lund
2:02.7
(2:02.7-T32)
4:07.5
(2:04.8-T29)
6:11.5
(2:04-T30)
8:12.7
(2:01.2-T30)
9 Bagsværd Roklub I
Jonatan Dahl
2:00.7
(2:00.7-T32)
4:08
(2:07.3-T29)
6:14.7
(2:06.7-T30)
8:18.8
(2:04.1-T31)
10 Bagsværd Roklub II
Oscar Svane Hansen
2:03.9
(2:03.9-T34)
4:12.3
(2:08.4-T29)
6:20
(2:07.7-T30)
8:24.7
(2:04.7-T32)
11 Odense Roklub II
Anders Salling
2:02.2
(2:02.2-T33)
4:09.6
(2:07.4-T30)
6:17.8
(2:08.2-T31)
8:26.6
(2:08.8-T34)

Løb 230 Junior Women B (98)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Holstebro Roklub II
Ida Petersen
1:50.5
(1:50.5-T34)
3:44.9
(1:54.4-T30)
5:38.7
(1:53.8-T31)
7:29.9
(1:51.2-T34)
2 Odense Roklub II
Marta Kempf
1:50.7
(1:50.7-T30)
3:45.1
(1:54.4-T29)
5:41.3
(1:56.2-T29)
7:33.2
(1:51.9-T34)
3 Odense Roklub I
Anne Larsen
1:50.4
(1:50.4-T36)
3:43.6
(1:53.2-T31)
5:39.2
(1:55.6-T32)
7:36.4
(1:57.2-T35)
4 Bagsværd Roklub IV
Emma Hammer
1:53.4
(1:53.4-T33)
3:51.2
(1:57.8-T30)
5:50.2
(1:59-T30)
7:47
(1:56.8-T30)
5 Hadsund Roklub I
Sofie Matiesen
1:56.9
(1:56.9-T35)
3:54.4
(1:57.5-T35)
5:52.3
(1:57.9-T34)
7:48.5
(1:56.2-T35)
6 Holstebro Roklub I
Maria Nielsen
1:54.5
(1:54.5-T34)
3:52.2
(1:57.7-T32)
5:52.8
(2:00.6-T33)
7:48.9
(1:56.1-T35)
7 Københavns Roklub I
Maria Kregler Gotil
1:56
(1:56-T35)
3:56
(2:00-T33)
5:56.1
(2:00.1-T34)
7:52.4
(1:56.3-T37)
8 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emilie Jersild
1:56
(1:56-T35)
3:54.6
(1:58.6-T33)
5:54.4
(1:59.8-T33)
7:55.2
(2:00.8-T34)
9 Hadsund Roklub II
Astrid Filtenborg
1:59.1
(1:59.1-T35)
3:59.9
(2:00.8-T31)
6:03.8
(2:03.9-T31)
8:04.3
(2:00.5-T34)
10 Roskilde Roklub I
Freja Krüger
1:57.5
(1:57.5-T31)
3:57.1
(1:59.6-T29)
6:03.2
(2:06.1-T28)
8:06.7
(2:03.5-T28)
11 Bagsværd Roklub III
Alma Lundin
1:55.6
(1:55.6-T33)
3:59.9
(2:04.3-T29)
6:06.8
(2:06.9-T29)
8:16.6
(2:09.8-T35)

Løb 231 Junior Women B LW (98)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Bagsværd Roklub I
Marie-Louise Ladgård Petersen
1:56.7
(1:56.7-T36)
3:57.3
(2:00.6-T34)
5:59.9
(2:02.6-T34)
8:04.7
(2:04.8-T33)
2 Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
Jessica Möller
1:59.2
(1:59.2-T28)
4:01.4
(2:02.2-T27)
6:06.2
(2:04.8-T28)
8:05.4
(1:59.2-T30)
3 Bagsværd Roklub II
Stine Mathiasen
1:56.3
(1:56.3-T33)
3:59.3
(2:03-T30)
6:06.5
(2:07.2-T30)
8:13.5
(2:07-T29)
4 Holstebro Roklub II
Mie Andersen
2:00.6
(2:00.6-T33)
4:11.3
(2:10.7-T28)
6:22.4
(2:11.1-T27)
8:25.3
(2:02.9-T28)
5 Hadsund Roklub I
Ninna Pedersen
2:07.2
(2:07.2-T34)
4:16.2
(2:09-T33)
6:27.1
(2:10.9-T33)
8:33.2
(2:06.1-T35)
6 Holstebro Roklub I
Gry Nikolajsen
2:00
(2:00-T33)
4:05.1
(2:05.1-T31)
6:20.6
(2:15.5-T29)
8:34.8
(2:14.2-T31)

Løb 232 Junior Men B (98)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Lyngby Roklub I
Emil Lenzing
1:31.8
(1:31.8-T41)
3:09.9
(1:38.1-T32)
4:47.5
(1:37.6-T31)
6:23.8
(1:36.3-T34)
2 Sorø Roklub I
Jakob Lillelund
1:36
(1:36-T36)
3:13.3
(1:37.3-T35)
4:54.1
(1:40.8-T33)
6:37
(1:42.9-T33)
3 Roklubben Viking I
Jeppe Storm
1:37.8
(1:37.8-T36)
3:20.5
(1:42.7-T33)
5:03
(1:42.5-T33)
6:44.6
(1:41.6-T34)
4 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Mathias Daniel Ven
1:38.4
(1:38.4-T37)
3:20.2
(1:41.8-T32)
5:03.6
(1:43.4-T32)
6:48.7
(1:45.1-T33)
5 Odense Roklub I
Malte Rusbjerg
1:40.6
(1:40.6-T34)
3:25.2
(1:44.6-T30)
5:12
(1:46.8-T31)
6:56.6
(1:44.6-T32)
6 Odense Roklub II
Søren Dahl Hansen
1:41.8
(1:41.8-T31)
3:28.5
(1:46.7-T27)
5:15.9
(1:47.4-T28)
7:06.3
(1:50.4-T31)
7 Roklubben Viking II
Felix Kruhøffer
1:39.9
(1:39.9-T36)
3:27.9
(1:48-T32)
5:18.2
(1:50.3-T32)
7:08.9
(1:50.7-T32)
8 Københavns Roklub I
Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen
1:44.2
(1:44.2-T40)
3:33.6
(1:49.4-T33)
5:24.4
(1:50.8-T32)
7:11.6
(1:47.2-T36)
9 Ribe Roklub I
Christian Dose Grimstrup
1:44.4
(1:44.4-T37)
3:37.1
(1:52.7-T31)
5:29.3
(1:52.2-T30)
7:16.3
(1:47-T32)
10 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Steffan Condamine
1:47.5
(1:47.5-T33)
3:39.5
(1:52-T31)
5:33.3
(1:53.8-T32)
7:21.2
(1:47.9-T34)
11 Odense Roklub III
Lasse Houmann Thygesen
1:55.1
(1:55.1-T33)
3:51
(1:55.9-T31)
5:46.2
(1:55.2-T32)
7:46.4
(2:00.2-T31)

Løb 233 Junior Men B LW (98)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Maribo Roklub I
Christian Thor Hagemann
1:41.3
(1:41.3-T34)
3:25
(1:43.7-T32)
5:09.5
(1:44.5-T32)
6:53.1
(1:43.6-T33)
2 Bagsværd Roklub II
Mikkel Aaslet
1:42.8
(1:42.8-T33)
3:27.8
(1:45-T30)
5:13.1
(1:45.3-T30)
6:58.3
(1:45.2-T33)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emil Eigenbrod
1:43.9
(1:43.9-T33)
3:31.2
(1:47.3-T30)
5:18.2
(1:47-T30)
6:59.6
(1:41.4-T33)
4 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Nikolaj Leth Bernsen
1:51.1
(1:51.1-T35)
3:43.5
(1:52.4-T33)
5:36.1
(1:52.6-T33)
7:28.6
(1:52.5-T33)
5 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Simon Skytte
1:56.9
(1:56.9-T30)
3:58.7
(2:01.8-T27)
6:00.5
(2:01.8-T27)
7:59.1
(1:58.6-T28)

Løb 234 Junior Women AII (97)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Ribe Roklub I
Kirstine Bruun Viuff
1:54.9
(1:54.9-T32)
3:55.2
(2:00.3-T28)
5:56.3
(2:01.1-T28)
7:54.1
(1:57.8-T29)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Ida Bruun Øemig
1:59.4
(1:59.4-T32)
4:02.5
(2:03.1-T28)
6:06
(2:03.5-T28)
8:06
(2:00-T31)

Løb 235 Junior Women AII LW (97)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Ida Langkjær
1:56.4
(1:56.4-T35)
3:55.3
(1:58.9-T32)
5:56.4
(2:01.1-T33)
7:59.5
(2:03.1-T33)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Marie Mørch
1:58.2
(1:58.2-T37)
4:04.3
(2:06.1-T33)
6:10
(2:05.7-T32)
8:12.3
(2:02.3-T34)
3 Næstved Roklub I
Anne Rasmussen
2:01.6
(2:01.6-T40)
4:10
(2:08.4-T37)
6:23.9
(2:13.9-T37)
8:31.7
(2:07.8-T38)

Løb 236 Junior Men AII (97)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Holstebro Roklub I
Mads Yding
1:34.9
(1:34.9-T37)
3:11.6
(1:36.7-T35)
4:49.3
(1:37.7-T34)
6:26.8
(1:37.5-T38)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Marcus Johansen
1:41.1
(1:41.1-T36)
3:25.7
(1:44.6-T32)
5:11.1
(1:45.4-T32)
6:55.1
(1:44-T33)
3 Lyngby Roklub I
Mathias Martin Nielsen
1:44.2
(1:44.2-T33)
3:30
(1:45.8-T32)
5:15.8
(1:45.8-T32)
7:02.8
(1:47-T34)
4 Rungsted Roklub I
Johan Wichmann Skærbæk
1:40.5
(1:40.5-T41)
3:29.7
(1:49.2-T34)
5:21.7
(1:52-T32)
7:16.3
(1:54.6-T31)

Løb 237 Junior Men AII LW (97)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB I
ALEXANDROS ZISIMIDES
1:37.3
(1:37.3-T33)
3:16.1
(1:38.8-T32)
4:55.3
(1:39.2-T33)
6:32
(1:36.7-T37)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Wiliam Wisholm
1:38.1
(1:38.1-T37)
3:18.7
(1:40.6-T34)
4:58.6
(1:39.9-T34)
6:37.7
(1:39.1-T38)
3 Holstebro Roklub I
Andreas Østergaard Quach
1:39
(1:39-T35)
3:19.6
(1:40.6-T31)
5:00.4
(1:40.8-T32)
6:40.1
(1:39.7-T35)
4 Caspers Roklub I
Casper Ingerslev Nielsen
1:38.7
(1:38.7-T36)
3:18.9
(1:40.2-T31)
4:59.2
(1:40.3-T32)
6:46.6
(1:47.4-T31)
5 Hadsund Roklub II
Mathias Danmark
1:40.1
(1:40.1-T37)
3:23.7
(1:43.6-T34)
5:07.5
(1:43.8-T34)
6:48.3
(1:40.8-T37)
6 Sorø Roklub I
Jens Albert Graudal
1:42.3
(1:42.3-T35)
3:26.8
(1:44.5-T33)
5:14.4
(1:47.6-T34)
7:02.9
(1:48.5-T35)
7 Roklubben Furesø I
Julius Benjamin Osmundsen
1:45.5
(1:45.5-T37)
3:35.5
(1:50-T32)
5:25.4
(1:49.9-T33)
7:12.3
(1:46.9-T38)
8 Lyngby Roklub I
Søren Baastrup
1:50.5
(1:50.5-T36)
3:47.1
(1:56.6-T32)
5:44.1
(1:57-T33)
7:39.2
(1:55.1-T37)
9 Roklubben Furesø II
Peter Torp Eklund
1:50.5
(1:50.5-T34)
3:46.6
(1:56.1-T31)
5:45.2
(1:58.6-T33)
7:40.4
(1:55.2-T39)

Løb 238 Junior Women A (96)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Astrid Steensberg
1:46.9
(1:46.9-T34)
3:38.3
(1:51.4-T31)
5:31.8
(1:53.5-T31)
7:23.4
(1:51.6-T32)
2 Næstved Roklub I
Marie Frimann
1:53.3
(1:53.3-T32)
3:50
(1:56.7-T29)
5:47.7
(1:57.7-T31)
7:41.3
(1:53.6-T35)
3 Silkeborg Roklub
Cecilia Overgaard
1:50.9
(1:50.9-T34)
3:47.8
(1:56.9-T29)
5:45.8
(1:58-T32)
7:41.8
(1:56-T35)
4 Roskilde Roklub I
Silja Konoy Davidsen
1:53.8
(1:53.8-T34)
3:51.8
(1:58-T32)
5:50.1
(1:58.3-T33)
7:45.7
(1:55.6-T35)
5 Odense Roklub I
Julie Gaumitz Storm
1:55.9
(1:55.9-T31)
3:57.4
(2:01.5-T29)
6:08.7
(2:11.3-T30)
8:15.7
(2:07-T34)
6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Monica Molin
2:02.9
(2:02.9-T31)
4:09
(2:06.1-T29)
6:21.1
(2:12.1-T29)
8:19.7
(1:58.6-T31)

Løb 239 Junior Women A LW (96)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Odder Roklub I
Olivia Cardel
1:57.9
(1:57.9-T37)
4:00.7
(2:02.8-T35)
6:04
(2:03.3-T35)
8:06.2
(2:02.2-T37)

Løb 240 Junior Men A (96)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Holstebro Roklub III
Aske Petersen
1:30.1
(1:30.1-T37)
3:03.6
(1:33.5-T34)
4:38.7
(1:35.1-T35)
6:14.9
(1:36.2-T35)
2 Ribe Roklub I
Sebastian Adelhardt
1:33.9
(1:33.9-T42)
3:11.8
(1:37.9-T37)
4:50
(1:38.2-T37)
6:25.7
(1:35.7-T40)
3 Holstebro Roklub I
Jonatan Nielsen
1:36.3
(1:36.3-T36)
3:13.2
(1:36.9-T33)
4:50.3
(1:37.1-T34)
6:30
(1:39.7-T36)
4 Holstebro Roklub IV
Frederik Taulbjerg
1:35
(1:35-T39)
3:13.4
(1:38.4-T36)
4:54.9
(1:41.5-T37)
6:36.4
(1:41.5-T43)
5 Roklubben Furesø I
Emil Søndergård Hansen
1:38.7
(1:38.7-T36)
3:20.9
(1:42.2-T33)
5:04.4
(1:43.5-T33)
6:45.8
(1:41.4-T34)
6 Bagsværd Roklub I
Malthe Puro
1:37.2
(1:37.2-T39)
3:16.8
(1:39.6-T36)
5:08.4
(1:51.6-T31)
6:48.7
(1:40.3-T34)
7 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Søren Brag
1:44.7
(1:44.7-T36)
3:36.3
(1:51.6-T32)
5:29.4
(1:53.1-T32)
7:20.9
(1:51.5-T32)

Løb 241 Junior Men A LW (96)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Anders Lindblom
1:43
(1:43-T31)
3:30.2
(1:47.2-T30)
5:18.5
(1:48.3-T30)
7:03.2
(1:44.7-T33)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Jacob Grove Klahsen
1:46.2
(1:46.2-T38)
3:35.3
(1:49.1-T35)
5:24.3
(1:49-T35)
7:07.2
(1:42.9-T39)

Løb 301 Adaptive ASW

Plac.Navn (Klub)250m500m750m1000m
1 Tees Rowing Club
Caroline MacDonald
1:08.7
(1:08.7-T31)
2:18.4
(1:09.7-T29)
3:28.5
(1:10.1-T32)
4:41.2
(1:12.7-T38)
2 LOTTO BYDGOSTIA BYDGOSZCZ
Paulina Szmajda
1:19.6
(1:19.6-T35)
2:45
(1:25.4-T32)
4:13.4
(1:28.4-T34)
5:43.4
(1:30-T41)
3 Tees Rowing Club 2
Nicolette Erevik
1:28.5
(1:28.5-T35)
3:00
(1:31.5-T34)
4:33.6
(1:33.6-T33)
6:06.4
(1:32.8-T36)

Løb 302 Adaptive TA (W)

Plac.Navn (Klub)250m500m750m1000m
1 Poland Pararowing Team
Jolanta Pawlak
1:03.7
(1:03.7-T37)
2:06.8
(1:03.1-T34)
3:09.4
(1:02.6-T35)
4:11.5
(1:02.1-T38)
2 Tees Rowing Club
Gillian Lathan
1:03.4
(1:03.4-T34)
2:08.4
(1:05-T31)
3:15.3
(1:06.9-T31)
4:21.2
(1:05.9-T34)

Løb 303 Adaptive LTA (W)

Plac.Navn (Klub)250m500m750m1000m
1 Bagsværd Roklub I
Bertha Flensborg
0:52.8
(0:52.8-T40)
1:47.8
(0:55-T36)
2:43.7
(0:55.9-T35)
3:36.6
(0:52.9-T40)
2 Bagsværd Roklub II
Mia Sørensen
0:56.3
(0:56.3-T35)
1:53.3
(0:57-T34)
2:50.5
(0:57.2-T35)
3:47.5
(0:57-T35)
3 LPK II
Zanna Cveckovska
1:02.4
(1:02.4-T30)
2:06.3
(1:03.9-T28)
3:11.9
(1:05.6-T28)
4:15.5
(1:03.6-T29)

Løb 304 Adaptive ASM

Plac.Navn (Klub)250m500m750m1000m
1 Belarus Rowing Federation
DZMITRY RYSHKEVICH
0:59
(0:59-T58)
2:02.3
(1:03.3-T55)
3:06.9
(1:04.6-T59)
4:14.7
(1:07.8-T64)
2 Poland Pararowing Team
Leszek Niewiarowski
1:08
(1:08-T36)
2:16.6
(1:08.6-T38)
3:28.8
(1:12.2-T42)
4:43.5
(1:14.7-T47)

Løb 305 Adaptive TA (M)

Plac.Navn (Klub)250m500m750m1000m
1 Poland Pararowing Team
Michałl Gadowski
0:54.6
(0:54.6-T35)
1:49.8
(0:55.2-T30)
2:46.2
(0:56.4-T31)
3:43.3
(0:57.1-T36)

Løb 306 Adaptive LTA (M)

Plac.Navn (Klub)250m500m750m1000m
1 SAHV I
Milan Lackovič
0:41.5
(0:41.5-T38)
1:26.8
(0:45.3-T32)
2:13.7
(0:46.9-T32)
3:02
(0:48.3-T34)
2 LPK IV
Pavels Kazakevics
0:44.5
(0:44.5-T44)
1:31.5
(0:47-T43)
2:20.5
(0:49-T39)
3:10.8
(0:50.3-T37)
3 LPK III
Anrejs Kirins
0:45
(0:45-T41)
1:33.9
(0:48.9-T36)
2:24.8
(0:50.9-T37)
3:15.4
(0:50.6-T38)
4 Bagsværd Roklub I
Claus Helgesen
0:46.3
(0:46.3-T41)
1:36.3
(0:50-T36)
2:27.5
(0:51.2-T36)
3:19.7
(0:52.2-T37)
5 LPK II
Aleksejs Korsaks
0:50.9
(0:50.9-T32)
1:44.5
(0:53.6-T29)
2:38.3
(0:53.8-T29)
3:27.3
(0:49-T35)
6 B&B I
Brian Sibbern
0:51.3
(0:51.3-T40)
1:43.3
(0:52-T36)
2:37.7
(0:54.4-T34)
3:33.9
(0:56.2-T32)
7 Blindes Skiunion I
Arne Christensen
0:48
(0:48-T45)
1:42.7
(0:54.7-T40)
2:40.4
(0:57.7-T35)
3:34.9
(0:54.5-T35)

Løb 401 U-23 Women LW (19-22)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Hadsund Roklub II
Trine Toft Andersen
1:48.9
(1:48.9-T40)
3:38.7
(1:49.8-T36)
5:29.9
(1:51.2-T35)
7:19.3
(1:49.4-T36)
2 Bagsværd Roklub II
Ida Gørtz Jacobsen
1:48.1
(1:48.1-T38)
3:39.5
(1:51.4-T34)
5:30.9
(1:51.4-T34)
7:20.2
(1:49.3-T37)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I
Iben Østergaard
1:48.9
(1:48.9-T37)
3:43
(1:54.1-T33)
5:36.7
(1:53.7-T34)
7:29.7
(1:53-T35)
4 Odense Roklub I
Sara Nissen
1:51.5
(1:51.5-T36)
3:47
(1:55.5-T32)
5:41.2
(1:54.2-T33)
7:31.3
(1:50.1-T38)
5 Hadsund Roklub I
Mette Noll Nielsen
1:53.1
(1:53.1-T38)
3:50.7
(1:57.6-T35)
5:47.2
(1:56.5-T34)
7:38.3
(1:51.1-T37)
6 Bagsværd Roklub III
Marianne Vinsand
1:52.5
(1:52.5-T35)
3:47
(1:54.5-T32)
5:43.9
(1:56.9-T32)
7:40.4
(1:56.5-T35)
7 Roskilde Roklub I
Christine Borch Serritslev
2:00.7
(2:00.7-T35)
4:04.6
(2:03.9-T33)
6:08.5
(2:03.9-T33)
8:06.8
(1:58.3-T38)

Løb 402 U-23 Women (19-22)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Odense Roklub II
Christina Juhl Johansen
1:41.8
(1:41.8-T35)
3:26.5
(1:44.7-T33)
5:13.8
(1:47.3-T31)
7:01.9
(1:48.1-T31)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen
1:48.4
(1:48.4-T38)
3:42.8
(1:54.4-T35)
5:37.2
(1:54.4-T36)
7:28.5
(1:51.3-T42)
3 Odense Roklub III
Helene Schroll Jørgensen
1:53.6
(1:53.6-T32)
3:48.5
(1:54.9-T30)
5:41.1
(1:52.6-T31)
7:34
(1:52.9-T33)
4 Bagsværd Roklub II
Fie Johansen
1:51.7
(1:51.7-T34)
3:49.9
(1:58.2-T31)
5:48.4
(1:58.5-T30)
7:41.5
(1:53.1-T32)
5 Budapest Evezős Egyesület I
Dorottya Sváb
1:54.4
(1:54.4-T31)
3:50
(1:55.6-T32)
5:47.3
(1:57.3-T32)
7:43
(1:55.7-T35)
6 Odense Roklub IV
Katrine Drest Jørgensen
1:55.6
(1:55.6-T33)
3:53.2
(1:57.6-T30)
5:50.6
(1:57.4-T31)
7:47.3
(1:56.7-T32)
7 Danske Studenters Roklub III
Anne Sophie Dyerberg
2:00.9
(2:00.9-T32)
4:07.6
(2:06.7-T28)
6:17.1
(2:09.5-T28)
8:23.9
(2:06.8-T30)

Løb 403 U-23 Men LW (19-22)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Bagsværd Roklub III
Oscar Petersen
1:33.7
(1:33.7-T40)
3:08
(1:34.3-T36)
4:42.6
(1:34.6-T36)
6:18.1
(1:35.5-T36)
2 Lyngby Roklub III
Oliver Rying Thomsen
1:34.4
(1:34.4-T40)
3:11.1
(1:36.7-T35)
4:48.2
(1:37.1-T34)
6:21
(1:32.8-T37)
3 Lyngby Roklub I
Alexander Modest
1:34.1
(1:34.1-T41)
3:11.4
(1:37.3-T35)
4:47.3
(1:35.9-T34)
6:22.3
(1:35-T37)
4 Bagsværd Roklub V
Mike Christensen
1:34.5
(1:34.5-T40)
3:12.2
(1:37.7-T37)
4:49.7
(1:37.5-T39)
6:25.1
(1:35.4-T44)
5 Odder Roklub I
Alex Berg
1:34.8
(1:34.8-T41)
3:12.5
(1:37.7-T35)
4:49.8
(1:37.3-T36)
6:26
(1:36.2-T39)
6 Odense Roklub I
Jesper Fredsted
1:34.7
(1:34.7-T36)
3:11.7
(1:37-T33)
4:50.4
(1:38.7-T33)
6:26.5
(1:36.1-T34)
7 Odder Roklub II
Mathias Larsen
1:34.2
(1:34.2-T36)
3:11.7
(1:37.5-T34)
4:51.8
(1:40.1-T33)
6:29.4
(1:37.6-T37)
8 Lyngby Roklub II
Peter Christian Holmquist
1:36.1
(1:36.1-T41)
3:15.3
(1:39.2-T35)
4:54.5
(1:39.2-T34)
6:31
(1:36.5-T36)
9 Lyngby Roklub IV
Tim Antonie-Hansen
1:34.7
(1:34.7-T40)
3:12.5
(1:37.8-T36)
4:54.4
(1:41.9-T34)
6:33.3
(1:38.9-T37)
10 Roklubben Furesø I
Sebastian Terp
1:36.2
(1:36.2-T42)
3:15.3
(1:39.1-T35)
4:55.7
(1:40.4-T34)
6:34.8
(1:39.1-T35)
11 Odense Roklub II
Niklas Sørensen
1:36
(1:36-T39)
3:16.3
(1:40.3-T33)
4:58.8
(1:42.5-T32)
6:40.8
(1:42-T34)
12 Bagsværd Roklub II
Christian Gjessing
1:34.8
(1:34.8-T35)
3:14.7
(1:39.9-T32)
4:57.1
(1:42.4-T34)
6:44.1
(1:47-T34)
13 Bagsværd Roklub I
Nikolaj Mathias Primault
1:37.2
(1:37.2-T43)
3:18.3
(1:41.1-T40)
5:01.2
(1:42.9-T40)
6:44.8
(1:43.6-T46)
14 Nordslesvigsk Roklub
Niclas Schmidt
1:37.4
(1:37.4-T34)
3:20.4
(1:43-T30)
5:05
(1:44.6-T30)
6:47.1
(1:42.1-T31)
15 Roskilde Roklub I
Mads Brogaard
1:39.5
(1:39.5-T34)
3:23.9
(1:44.4-T33)
5:08.5
(1:44.6-T34)
6:50.7
(1:42.2-T36)
16 Bagsværd Roklub IV
Mads Petersen
1:42.1
(1:42.1-T38)
3:25.6
(1:43.5-T36)
5:10.3
(1:44.7-T36)
6:53.6
(1:43.3-T38)
17 Aarhus Roklub I
Morten Wesley Malm
1:44.4
(1:44.4-T34)
3:31.6
(1:47.2-T33)
5:21.3
(1:49.7-T32)
7:10.6
(1:49.3-T32)
18 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Thomas Aagaard
1:45.9
(1:45.9-T35)
3:38.9
(1:53-T32)
5:36
(1:57.1-T30)
7:34.8
(1:58.8-T28)

Løb 404 U-23 Men (19-22)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Budapest Evezős Egyesület I
Bendegúz Pétervári-Molnár
1:28.7
(1:28.7-T35)
2:58.7
(1:30-T35)
4:29.6
(1:30.9-T36)
6:00.4
(1:30.8-T41)
2 Odense Roklub I
Nick H. Larsen
1:30.1
(1:30.1-T38)
3:01.5
(1:31.4-T35)
4:33.1
(1:31.6-T36)
6:02.5
(1:29.4-T39)
3 Odense Roklub II
Tobias Kempf
1:29.4
(1:29.4-T36)
3:01.2
(1:31.8-T33)
4:31.8
(1:30.6-T34)
6:02.6
(1:30.8-T36)
4 Budapest Evezős Egyesület II
Gergely Papp
1:30.2
(1:30.2-T33)
3:01.9
(1:31.7-T31)
4:33.8
(1:31.9-T32)
6:04.7
(1:30.9-T34)
5 Roskilde Roklub II
Joachim Sutton
1:29.1
(1:29.1-T38)
3:01.2
(1:32.1-T35)
4:33.8
(1:32.6-T34)
6:05.7
(1:31.9-T35)
6 Roskilde Roklub I
Andreas Dyrby
1:31.7
(1:31.7-T39)
3:05.3
(1:33.6-T36)
4:40.1
(1:34.8-T36)
6:12.8
(1:32.7-T39)
7 Danske Studenters Roklub III
Sebastian Bayer
1:30.8
(1:30.8-T37)
3:05.7
(1:34.9-T34)
4:41.9
(1:36.2-T34)
6:19.1
(1:37.2-T36)
8 Roskilde Roklub III
Mads Kjøller
1:34.3
(1:34.3-T36)
3:10.9
(1:36.6-T34)
4:47.8
(1:36.9-T33)
6:22
(1:34.2-T36)
9 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Christoffer Kruse
1:32.1
(1:32.1-T39)
3:10.8
(1:38.7-T34)
4:49.4
(1:38.6-T34)
6:27.4
(1:38-T36)
10 Odense Roklub III
Esben Rusbjerg
1:34.8
(1:34.8-T35)
3:10.9
(1:36.1-T33)
4:48.9
(1:38-T32)
6:28.3
(1:39.4-T31)
11 Roklubben Ægir I
Mathias Kristensen
1:34.1
(1:34.1-T35)
3:11.4
(1:37.3-T33)
4:50.6
(1:39.2-T32)
6:29.2
(1:38.6-T33)
12 Fredericia Roklub I
Christian Kiær
1:35
(1:35-T35)
3:14.9
(1:39.9-T34)
4:58.3
(1:43.4-T32)
6:36.6
(1:38.3-T32)
13 Hadsund Roklub I
Lennart Vestergaard
1:37
(1:37-T35)
3:17.6
(1:40.6-T34)
5:11.3
(1:53.7-T28)
6:51.8
(1:40.5-T33)
14 Roforeningen KVIK I
Jacob Kviat Bergman
1:41.5
(1:41.5-T37)
3:26.5
(1:45-T33)
5:11.4
(1:44.9-T33)
6:56.9
(1:45.5-T38)
15 Lyngby Roklub I
Emil Meland Knudsen
1:44.3
(1:44.3-T35)
3:32.3
(1:48-T33)
5:22.7
(1:50.4-T31)
7:12.4
(1:49.7-T32)

Løb 405 Women Open LW

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Bagsværd Roklub I
Sarah Jürgensen
1:45.6
(1:45.6-T37)
3:33.5
(1:47.9-T34)
5:21.5
(1:48-T36)
7:08
(1:46.5-T43)
2 Roskilde Roklub I
Aja Runge Holmegaard
1:47.5
(1:47.5-T37)
3:36.2
(1:48.7-T35)
5:24.8
(1:48.6-T36)
7:12.8
(1:48-T41)
3 Odder Roklub I
Christina Pultz
1:49.5
(1:49.5-T39)
3:40.6
(1:51.1-T38)
5:31.5
(1:50.9-T38)
7:20.2
(1:48.7-T41)
4 LPK 2
Olga Svirska
1:48.7
(1:48.7-T34)
3:39.6
(1:50.9-T32)
5:30.3
(1:50.7-T34)
7:20.8
(1:50.5-T36)
5 Lyngby Dameroklub I
Helene Nygaard Olsen
1:49.1
(1:49.1-T37)
3:41
(1:51.9-T35)
5:34.6
(1:53.6-T34)
7:25.8
(1:51.2-T37)
6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Marie Westhausen Gottlieb
1:50.3
(1:50.3-T39)
3:42.3
(1:52-T36)
5:34.4
(1:52.1-T36)
7:26.6
(1:52.2-T40)
7 Lyngby Roklub I
Ida Nymann Petersen
1:55
(1:55-T35)
3:50.7
(1:55.7-T32)
5:45.9
(1:55.2-T33)
7:39.4
(1:53.5-T37)
8 Bagsværd Roklub II
Kirstine Halberg Engel
1:54.3
(1:54.3-T34)
3:50.1
(1:55.8-T31)
5:46.2
(1:56.1-T29)
7:40.9
(1:54.7-T30)
9 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
Camilla Derai
2:05.2
(2:05.2-T30)
4:15.4
(2:10.2-T29)
6:25.7
(2:10.3-T29)
8:32.8
(2:07.1-T30)

Løb 406 Women Open

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Roforeningen KVIK II
Anne Dsane Andersen
1:40.4
(1:40.4-T34)
3:23.8
(1:43.4-T32)
5:07.9
(1:44.1-T32)
6:48.3
(1:40.4-T36)
2 Roforeningen KVIK I
Fie Udby Erichsen
1:42.3
(1:42.3-T35)
3:25.3
(1:43-T33)
5:08.6
(1:43.3-T33)
6:52.1
(1:43.5-T34)
3 VK OLOMOUC I
Pavlina Zizkova
1:42.9
(1:42.9-T30)
3:26.8
(1:43.9-T28)
5:11.8
(1:45-T29)
6:56.1
(1:44.3-T31)
4 Bagsværd Roklub II
Lisbet Falch Jakobsen
1:46.5
(1:46.5-T34)
3:35.5
(1:49-T32)
5:25
(1:49.5-T32)
7:09.1
(1:44.1-T36)
5 Danske Studenters Roklub V
Margit Haahr Hansen
1:49
(1:49-T31)
3:38.4
(1:49.4-T29)
5:30.3
(1:51.9-T29)
7:17.9
(1:47.6-T34)
6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard
1:45.6
(1:45.6-T37)
3:34.2
(1:48.6-T35)
5:24.4
(1:50.2-T34)
7:20
(1:55.6-T34)
7 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Nina Byriel Kronborg
1:48.5
(1:48.5-T37)
3:40.7
(1:52.2-T34)
5:33.4
(1:52.7-T34)
7:26.1
(1:52.7-T34)
8 Rønne Roklub I
Kate Petersen
1:50.4
(1:50.4-T33)
3:42.3
(1:51.9-T32)
5:36.2
(1:53.9-T34)
7:32
(1:55.8-T34)
9 Skovshoved Roklub I
Henriette Skavin
1:55.2
(1:55.2-T31)
3:54.3
(1:59.1-T28)
5:55.7
(2:01.4-T28)
7:56.4
(2:00.7-T29)

Løb 407 Men Open LW

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Roklubben Furesø I
Henrik Stephansen
1:28.1
(1:28.1-T43)
2:58
(1:29.9-T37)
4:27.6
(1:29.6-T39)
5:56.7
(1:29.1-T44)
2 Odder Roklub I
Steffen Bonde
1:29.6
(1:29.6-T42)
3:01.1
(1:31.5-T38)
4:33
(1:31.9-T39)
6:09.3
(1:36.3-T41)
3 Aarhus Roklub I
Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen
1:32.6
(1:32.6-T40)
3:06.1
(1:33.5-T39)
4:39.8
(1:33.7-T39)
6:11.4
(1:31.6-T45)
4 Bagsværd Roklub II
Thorbjørn Patscheider
1:32.6
(1:32.6-T40)
3:07.6
(1:35-T37)
4:41.9
(1:34.3-T36)
6:13.2
(1:31.3-T41)
5 Næstved Roklub I
Morten Jørgensen
1:31.9
(1:31.9-T41)
3:06.5
(1:34.6-T37)
4:41.7
(1:35.2-T38)
6:14.6
(1:32.9-T43)
6 Roskilde Roklub I
Kasper Jørgensen
1:32.2
(1:32.2-T40)
3:07.2
(1:35-T37)
4:42.4
(1:35.2-T38)
6:15.6
(1:33.2-T39)
7 Bagsværd Roklub III
Christian Michaelsen
1:30.9
(1:30.9-T37)
3:05.9
(1:35-T35)
4:41.6
(1:35.7-T34)
6:17
(1:35.4-T35)
8 Silkeborg Roklub I
Emil Espensen
1:32.8
(1:32.8-T40)
3:08.1
(1:35.3-T37)
4:43.7
(1:35.6-T36)
6:17.5
(1:33.8-T40)
9 Hadsund Roklub I
Christian Noll Nielsen
1:32.1
(1:32.1-T38)
3:08.1
(1:36-T36)
4:45.9
(1:37.8-T34)
6:21.4
(1:35.5-T41)
10 Hadsund Roklub II
Jens Noll Nielsen
1:32.8
(1:32.8-T41)
3:08.8
(1:36-T38)
4:46.4
(1:37.6-T37)
6:22.7
(1:36.3-T39)
11 LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB I
ARISTOTELIS IOANNOU
1:33.7
(1:33.7-T33)
3:10
(1:36.3-T31)
4:47.4
(1:37.4-T31)
6:24
(1:36.6-T35)
12 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Jannik Nilton
1:35.1
(1:35.1-T40)
3:12.7
(1:37.6-T38)
4:50.8
(1:38.1-T37)
6:26.9
(1:36.1-T41)
13 Aalborg Roklub I
Kristian Sloth
1:34.9
(1:34.9-T35)
3:13.4
(1:38.5-T32)
4:52.5
(1:39.1-T33)
6:29.9
(1:37.4-T35)
14 Hvidovre Roklub I
Jesper Ørskov
1:35.8
(1:35.8-T35)
3:15.8
(1:40-T31)
4:57.7
(1:41.9-T31)
6:38.6
(1:40.9-T33)
15 Sandefjord Roklubb I
Markus Christensen
1:37.3
(1:37.3-T35)
3:18.3
(1:41-T31)
5:00.1
(1:41.8-T32)
6:40.8
(1:40.7-T31)
16 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
Riccardo Venturi
1:38.3
(1:38.3-T35)
3:21.4
(1:43.1-T33)
5:05.1
(1:43.7-T35)
6:49.6
(1:44.5-T37)

Løb 408 Men Open

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Sverri S. Nielsen
1:25.3
(1:25.3-T41)
2:55.9
(1:30.6-T37)
4:27
(1:31.1-T38)
5:57.2
(1:30.2-T43)
1 Danske Studenters Roklub III
Frank Steffensen
1:27.8
(1:27.8-T35)
2:58
(1:30.2-T34)
4:28.3
(1:30.3-T33)
5:57.2
(1:28.9-T36)
1 Roskilde Roklub II
Sophus Johannesen
1:26.4
(1:26.4-T42)
2:57.5
(1:31.1-T38)
4:29.7
(1:32.2-T38)
5:57.2
(1:27.5-T44)
4 Höganäs Roddförening III
Pontus Gustavsson
1:28.6
(1:28.6-T36)
2:58.6
(1:30-T35)
4:28.6
(1:30-T37)
5:58.7
(1:30.1-T39)
5 Danske Studenters Roklub IV
Tøger Berg Rasmussen
1:28.4
(1:28.4-T39)
2:59.6
(1:31.2-T34)
4:30.9
(1:31.3-T35)
6:01.2
(1:30.3-T37)
6 Bagsværd Roklub II
Jens Olav Dahlgaard
1:30
(1:30-T38)
3:02.7
(1:32.7-T35)
4:34.9
(1:32.2-T35)
6:05.1
(1:30.2-T42)
7 LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB I
KLEANTHIS KLEANTHOUS
1:30.5
(1:30.5-T31)
3:04
(1:33.5-T33)
4:36.8
(1:32.8-T34)
6:09.3
(1:32.5-T39)
8 Danske Studenters Roklub V
Mark Hartsteen
1:29.9
(1:29.9-T37)
3:03.6
(1:33.7-T33)
4:36.7
(1:33.1-T32)
6:09.9
(1:33.2-T34)
9 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Michael Ludwigsen
1:30.7
(1:30.7-T36)
3:03.6
(1:32.9-T34)
4:39.7
(1:36.1-T33)
6:12.1
(1:32.4-T38)
9 Roforeningen KVIK I
Loui Lam
1:32.3
(1:32.3-T36)
3:05.9
(1:33.6-T33)
4:39.5
(1:33.6-T34)
6:12.1
(1:32.6-T39)
11 Aalborg Roklub I
Anders Boutrup Petersen
1:31.6
(1:31.6-T34)
3:05.5
(1:33.9-T34)
4:39.3
(1:33.8-T37)
6:12.5
(1:33.2-T40)
11 Bagsværd Roklub III
Ole Søgaard
1:29.9
(1:29.9-T38)
3:04.5
(1:34.6-T34)
4:40.7
(1:36.2-T34)
6:12.5
(1:31.8-T39)
13 Höganäs Roddförening II
Dennis Gustavsson
1:31.1
(1:31.1-T37)
3:03.7
(1:32.6-T36)
4:37.9
(1:34.2-T36)
6:12.6
(1:34.7-T38)
14 Strela St.Petersburg I
anton petrov
1:33.6
(1:33.6-T32)
3:07.3
(1:33.7-T31)
4:41.2
(1:33.9-T30)
6:13.1
(1:31.9-T33)
15 Strela St.Petersburg II
andrey petrov
1:32.9
(1:32.9-T32)
3:07.9
(1:35-T30)
4:43
(1:35.1-T30)
6:17.6
(1:34.6-T31)
16 Sandefjord Roklubb I
Mads Odden
1:36.9
(1:36.9-T28)
3:14.6
(1:37.7-T28)
4:52.5
(1:37.9-T28)
6:28
(1:35.5-T32)
17 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
Stefan Matzen
1:32.3
(1:32.3-T35)
3:07.7
(1:35.4-T32)
4:48.9
(1:41.2-T31)
6:31
(1:42.1-T32)
18 Aalborg Roklub V
Dan Dodensig Kristensen
1:37.8
(1:37.8-T37)
3:17.8
(1:40-T37)
5:00.2
(1:42.4-T36)
6:40.1
(1:39.9-T38)
19 No club I
Simon Stone
1:39.2
(1:39.2-T42)
3:19.7
(1:40.5-T39)
5:01.1
(1:41.4-T39)
6:45.4
(1:44.3-T39)
20 Aalborg Roklub II
Christian Hauge
1:38.5
(1:38.5-T35)
3:17.6
(1:39.1-T33)
4:58.4
(1:40.8-T35)
6:47.1
(1:48.7-T35)
21 Aalborg Roklub III
Jonas Svarre
1:40.8
(1:40.8-T36)
3:24.9
(1:44.1-T33)
5:09
(1:44.1-T32)
6:53.9
(1:44.9-T33)
22 BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
Felix Förster
1:44.1
(1:44.1-T31)
3:28.7
(1:44.6-T30)
5:13.9
(1:45.2-T31)
6:56.9
(1:43-T31)
23 Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
Francesco Paolo Vacca
1:42.3
(1:42.3-T31)
3:26.9
(1:44.6-T29)
5:12.8
(1:45.9-T29)
6:57.5
(1:44.7-T33)

Løb 501 Fitness/Company relay 4x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 BODY OASE Neuenhagen WLW
Nora Förster
Birgit Jagnow
Karola Gomert
Gisela Jagnow
2:00.7
(2:00.7-T40)
4:03.4
(2:02.7-T39)
5:56.6
(1:53.2-T34)
7:54.7
(1:58.1-T38)
2 Spar Nord
Lis Bay
Lene Haugaard Mikkelsen
Knud Nielsen
Kåre Mattesen
2:54.5
(2:54.5-T23)
4:51.8
(1:57.3-T38)
6:16.7
(1:24.9-T40)
8:01.2
(1:44.5-T42)
3 Arm-Tec Division
Brian Sørensen
Erik Petersen
Morten Nielsen
Steffen Nielsen
3:40.4
(3:40.4-T15)
5:05.7
(1:25.3-T41)
6:36.5
(1:30.8-T50)
8:01.6
(1:25.1-T45)
4 Team Danmark atleter
Sophus Johannesen
Hans Christian Sørensen
René Holten Poulsen
Sverri S. Nielsen
4:03.8
(4:03.8-T18)
5:29.3
(1:25.5-T51)
6:56.8
(1:27.5-T45)
8:22.3
(1:25.5-T45)
5 Brandvæsnet
Henrik Tofte
John Busk
Rebecca Busk
Thomas Vedsmand
3:33.2
(3:33.2-T18)
5:17.3
(1:44.1-T38)
6:45
(1:27.7-T42)
8:22.4
(1:37.4-T42)
6 Coloplast R&D
Jens Jørgen Tramm
John Raabo Nielsen
Michael H. Qvist
Philip Norup Olsen
4:05.9
(4:05.9-T16)
5:40.2
(1:34.3-T41)
7:06.1
(1:25.9-T38)
8:30.6
(1:24.5-T42)
7 Italian Team
Loriana Bigatti
Valentina Pezzano
Sveva Coltellacci
Patrizia Scialò
2:58.8
(2:58.8-T23)
4:56.1
(1:57.3-T35)
6:47.9
(1:51.8-T34)
8:31.8
(1:43.9-T39)
8 EKJ 1
Sven Bo Madsen
Jon Thisted Simonsen
Susanne Bebe
Thomas Warrer
3:26.4
(3:26.4-T19)
4:55.8
(1:29.4-T40)
6:53.1
(1:57.3-T41)
8:32.5
(1:39.4-T37)
9 Olympisk Klub Danmark
Jesper Pilegaard
Sarah Lauritzen
Reiner Modest
Dorthe Friis Thanning
3:43.4
(3:43.4-T18)
5:28.3
(1:44.9-T39)
7:05.7
(1:37.4-T36)
8:39.7
(1:34-T42)
10 BODY OASE Neuenhagen M
Siegfried Leschinski
Boris Förster
Frank Zarth
Felix Förster
3:49
(3:49-T16)
5:27.5
(1:38.5-T39)
7:06.8
(1:39.3-T39)
8:39.8
(1:33-T36)
11 Alfa Laval Copenhagen
Peter Lindblom
Christian Tougaard
Steen Rosenbom
Peter Kirk Andersen
4:02.6
(4:02.6-T15)
5:31.5
(1:28.9-T54)
7:08.2
(1:36.7-T45)
8:42.1
(1:33.9-T45)
12 Team Oticon
Jelena Citacowic
Kim Jakobsen
Anders Erik Petersen
Asger Lenzing
3:51.4
(3:51.4-T18)
5:35.8
(1:44.4-T33)
7:11.8
(1:36-T40)
8:42.5
(1:30.7-T40)
13 Sporting Palace - Italian team
Antonio Lombardi
Francesco Paolo Vacca
Manuel Mariani
Alfredo Silvestri
3:54.6
(3:54.6-T15)
5:32.4
(1:37.8-T35)
7:13.9
(1:41.5-T34)
8:46.1
(1:32.2-T44)
14 BODY OASE Neuenhagen WHW
Sibylle Zarth
Gaby Höltke
Kerstin Schiffner
Manuela Hedtke
3:02
(3:02-T22)
4:55.3
(1:53.3-T35)
6:45.9
(1:50.6-T34)
8:47.2
(2:01.3-T35)
15 TSH Fysioterapi
Andreas Flou Jensen
Christina O'Sullivan
Troels Skole Hansen
Christian Kejser Hartz
3:51.9
(3:51.9-T20)
5:44
(1:52.1-T35)
7:13.8
(1:29.8-T41)
8:49
(1:35.2-T52)
16 VL-01
Andrea Rossetti
Alessandro Michellon
Alessandro Crepaldi
Paolo Verti
3:55.2
(3:55.2-T17)
5:34.9
(1:39.7-T37)
7:15.2
(1:40.3-T36)
8:51
(1:35.8-T40)
17 VL-02
Alessandro Colombo
Charles MACMILLAN
Marco Frontini
Tonino Forastiero
3:55
(3:55-T16)
5:36.9
(1:41.9-T34)
7:18.8
(1:41.9-T38)
8:57.4
(1:38.6-T35)
18 NCC Construction
Max Jensen
Mads Bysted
Mads Hermann
Michael Hede Jensen
4:05.2
(4:05.2-T18)
5:44.8
(1:39.6-T37)
7:25.5
(1:40.7-T43)
8:57.7
(1:32.2-T34)
19 EKJ 2
Yilmaz Sahin
Liv Jønsson
Ólafur Hrafnkell Baldursson
Erik Heberg
3:41.2
(3:41.2-T22)
5:18.1
(1:36.9-T32)
7:17.1
(1:59-T41)
9:05.7
(1:48.6-T43)
20 Brenntag Nordic 1
Torsten Waltz
Lars Jørgensen
Philipp Szukat
Flemming Jørgensen
4:02.9
(4:02.9-T16)
5:44.6
(1:41.7-T41)
7:39.7
(1:55.1-T42)
9:10.6
(1:30.9-T35)
21 Brenntag Nordic 2
Veronika Karlsson
Bjørk Pedersen
Pia Nielsen
Jens Brandt
4:02.2
(4:02.2-T20)
5:57.1
(1:54.9-T34)
7:34.8
(1:37.7-T37)
9:13.9
(1:39.1-T42)

Løb 502 School relay 4x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Hadsund Skole 2
Liane Vestergaard
Ida Blomstrand
Jeppe Bach Sørensen
Tobias Grøn
1:50.9
(1:50.9-T38)
3:39.5
(1:48.6-T45)
5:41.3
(2:01.8-T42)
7:20.9
(1:39.6-T40)
2 Hadsund Skole 3
Mikkel Knudsen
Sofie Matiesen
Ninna Pedersen
Jesper Molin
2:09.7
(2:09.7-T31)
3:54.9
(1:45.2-T46)
5:50.9
(1:56-T48)
7:34.8
(1:43.9-T50)
3 Hadsund Skole 4
Astrid Filtenborg
Max Jensen
Agnete Munk
Nichlas Pedersen
2:18
(2:18-T30)
4:16
(1:58-T39)
6:06.9
(1:50.9-T44)
7:52.4
(1:45.5-T35)
4 Team SOŠ technicka, Galanta
Dominik Hajdák
Arpád Polgár
Szabolcs Kertész
Vojtech Fakaš
3:24.1
(3:24.1-T18)
5:00.2
(1:36.1-T34)
6:29.2
(1:29-T30)
7:55.4
(1:26.2-T34)
5 Tradium Handelsgymnasiet
Simon Sørensen
Christian Danmark
Joakim Andersen
Mathias Danmark
3:21.2
(3:21.2-T19)
4:57
(1:35.8-T45)
6:25.2
(1:28.2-T52)
7:57.2
(1:32-T47)
6 Gymnazium Vamberyho, Dunajska Streda
Emese Csorgo
Beatrix Nagy
Petra Zsoldosova
Rebeka Szucsova
2:34.2
(2:34.2-T26)
4:23.4
(1:49.2-T35)
6:20.8
(1:57.4-T38)
8:08.5
(1:47.7-T38)
7 Hadsund Skole 5
Zenia Hvid
Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen
Thea Bach Stegger
Nicolai Heedegaard
2:12
(2:12-T40)
4:18.9
(2:06.9-T35)
6:21.9
(2:03-T38)
8:11
(1:49.1-T48)
8 Hadsund Skole
Emilie Hyrup Pedersen
Magnus Bartholomæussen
Signe Harbo Christiansen
Astrid Rix
2:12.1
(2:12.1-T30)
4:25
(2:12.9-T38)
6:21.9
(1:56.9-T38)
8:14.3
(1:52.4-T37)

Løb 601 Junior E/D SPRINT Women

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m
1 Odense Roklub I
Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe
0:12.4
(0:12.4-T39)
0:23.2
(0:10.8-T45)
2 Roklubben Stevns II
Julie Munch
0:15
(0:15-T44)
0:27.5
(0:12.5-T43)
3 Roklubben Stevns I
Frederikke Munch
0:18.2
(0:18.2-T49)
0:34.4
(0:16.2-T52)

Løb 602 Junior E/D SPRINT Men

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m
1 Lyngby Roklub I
Adam Nylin
0:11.6
(0:11.6-T57)
0:22.1
(0:10.5-T57)
2 Roskilde Roklub I
Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen
0:13.4
(0:13.4-T54)
0:24.8
(0:11.4-T58)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I
Asbjørn Bay
0:13.9
(0:13.9-T52)
0:26
(0:12.1-T55)
4 Roklubben Stevns II
Rene Mulvad Pedersen
0:14.3
(0:14.3-T46)
0:27
(0:12.7-T52)
5 Hellerup Roklub I
Christoffer Weise
0:15
(0:15-T40)
0:27.6
(0:12.6-T48)
6 Hellerup Roklub II
Jonathan Weise
0:18
(0:18-T47)
0:33
(0:15-T56)
7 Roklubben Stevns I
Kevin Joensen
0:18.8
(0:18.8-T45)
0:35.7
(0:16.9-T46)

Løb 603 Junior C SPRINT Women

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m150m200m
1 Dragør Roklub I
Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T47)
0:21.2
(0:09.8-T49)
0:31.1
(0:09.9-T42)
0:41.3
(0:10.2-T47)
2 Fredensborg Roklub I
Cecilie Girke
0:11.8
(0:11.8-T46)
0:21.8
(0:10-T42)
0:32.1
(0:10.3-T41)
0:42.5
(0:10.4-T46)
3 Roskilde Roklub I
Amanda Berner
0:12.2
(0:12.2-T54)
0:23
(0:10.8-T50)
0:33.7
(0:10.7-T56)
0:44.7
(0:11-T44)
4 Bagsværd Roklub I
Astrid Bardram Starup
0:12.3
(0:12.3-T44)
0:23.1
(0:10.8-T50)
0:34
(0:10.9-T44)
0:45.2
(0:11.2-T43)
5 Bagsværd Roklub II
Laura Bruun Øemig
0:12.6
(0:12.6-T43)
0:23.3
(0:10.7-T39)
0:34.3
(0:11-T38)
0:45.3
(0:11-T38)
6 Roklubben Stevns I
Mathilde Joensen
0:18.8
(0:18.8-T38)
0:36.8
(0:18-T43)
0:55.5
(0:18.7-T42)
1:15.3
(0:19.8-T43)

Løb 604 Junior C SPRINT Men

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m150m200m
1 Lyngby Roklub I
Jacob Lenzing
0:09.3
(0:09.3-T77)
0:17.4
(0:08.1-T59)
0:25.6
(0:08.2-T58)
0:34.2
(0:08.6-T49)
2 Sorø Roklub I
Mike Petersen
0:09.4
(0:09.4-T64)
0:17.6
(0:08.2-T58)
0:26
(0:08.4-T57)
0:34.8
(0:08.8-T55)
3 Bagsværd Roklub V
Oliver Skov Jerkovic
0:10.2
(0:10.2-T70)
0:18.7
(0:08.5-T49)
0:27.3
(0:08.6-T49)
0:36.1
(0:08.8-T41)
4 Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord II
Mathias Holst Andersen
0:10.8
(0:10.8-T61)
0:20.3
(0:09.5-T63)
0:30
(0:09.7-T56)
0:39.9
(0:09.9-T66)
5 Holstebro Roklub VI
Nichlas Ulnits
0:11.1
(0:11.1-T54)
0:20.7
(0:09.6-T44)
0:30.4
(0:09.7-T49)
0:40.5
(0:10.1-T42)
6 Bagsværd Roklub I
Aksel Bay
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T53)
0:21.1
(0:09.7-T49)
0:31.1
(0:10-T48)
0:41.3
(0:10.2-T47)
7 Holstebro Roklub II
Christoffer Kvist Nielsen
0:11.5
(0:11.5-T73)
0:21.8
(0:10.3-T64)
0:32.2
(0:10.4-T52)
0:42.9
(0:10.7-T56)
8 Bagsværd Roklub II
Jakob Rud Bernhardt
0:12.1
(0:12.1-T55)
0:22.7
(0:10.6-T51)
0:33.5
(0:10.8-T44)
0:44.5
(0:11-T54)
9 Odense Roklub I
Tobias Taudal
0:11.5
(0:11.5-T52)
0:23
(0:11.5-T31)
0:33.2
(0:10.2-T41)
0:44.8
(0:11.6-T31)
10 Bagsværd Roklub III
Jeppe Palmberg
0:12.2
(0:12.2-T64)
0:22.6
(0:10.4-T52)
0:33.5
(0:10.9-T50)
0:45.1
(0:11.6-T47)
11 Dragør Roklub I
Victor Brünnich Rasmussen
0:12.5
(0:12.5-T53)
0:23.6
(0:11.1-T49)
0:35.1
(0:11.5-T47)
0:47
(0:11.9-T45)
12 Bagsværd Roklub VI
William Zachariasen
0:13.3
(0:13.3-T54)
0:24.6
(0:11.3-T43)
0:36.2
(0:11.6-T47)
0:48.1
(0:11.9-T45)
13 Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord I
Kevin Drenck
0:13.3
(0:13.3-T45)
0:25
(0:11.7-T36)
0:36.7
(0:11.7-T41)
0:48.4
(0:11.7-T41)
14 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Hans Fedder Hinrichsen Kley
0:13
(0:13-T60)
0:24.8
(0:11.8-T56)
0:36.9
(0:12.1-T45)
0:49.8
(0:12.9-T51)
15 Bagsværd Roklub VII
Oskar Hagen
0:14
(0:14-T47)
0:26.2
(0:12.2-T39)
0:39
(0:12.8-T38)
0:52.3
(0:13.3-T36)
16 Bagsværd Roklub IV
Niels Østergaard
0:14.1
(0:14.1-T51)
0:26.7
(0:12.6-T48)
0:39.8
(0:13.1-T46)
0:53.2
(0:13.4-T49)
17 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
Rune Schneider
0:13.7
(0:13.7-T57)
0:26.1
(0:12.4-T58)
0:39.2
(0:13.1-T60)
0:53.8
(0:14.6-T53)

Løb 605 Junior B SPRINT Women

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m150m200m
1 Roskilde Roklub II
Simone Sørensen
0:10.1
(0:10.1-T65)
0:18.9
(0:08.8-T55)
0:27.9
(0:09-T53)
0:37.2
(0:09.3-T58)
2 Holstebro Roklub III
Maria Nielsen
0:10.3
(0:10.3-T64)
0:19.1
(0:08.8-T62)
0:28.1
(0:09-T53)
0:37.4
(0:09.3-T51)
3 Aarhus Roklub I
Mette Køchs Nielsen
0:10.6
(0:10.6-T73)
0:20
(0:09.4-T58)
0:29.5
(0:09.5-T51)
0:39.2
(0:09.7-T55)
4 Holstebro Roklub V
Pernilla Tagmos
0:10.9
(0:10.9-T49)
0:20.2
(0:09.3-T58)
0:29.8
(0:09.6-T50)
0:39.7
(0:09.9-T55)
5 Bagsværd Roklub VI
Emma Hammer
0:10.7
(0:10.7-T56)
0:20
(0:09.3-T64)
0:29.7
(0:09.7-T62)
0:39.9
(0:10.2-T60)
6 Roskilde Roklub I
Freja Krüger
0:10.8
(0:10.8-T61)
0:20.3
(0:09.5-T57)
0:30
(0:09.7-T50)
0:40
(0:10-T60)
7 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emilie Jersild
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T47)
0:21
(0:09.6-T50)
0:30.9
(0:09.9-T43)
0:40.8
(0:09.9-T48)
7 Bagsværd Roklub III
Mathilde Skovgaard
0:11.1
(0:11.1-T49)
0:20.8
(0:09.7-T55)
0:30.7
(0:09.9-T61)
0:40.8
(0:10.1-T53)
9 Bagsværd Roklub V
Stine Mathiasen
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T58)
0:21.2
(0:09.8-T49)
0:31.4
(0:10.2-T47)
0:41.7
(0:10.3-T47)
10 Bagsværd Roklub IV
Regitze Bay
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T58)
0:21.5
(0:10.1-T48)
0:31.8
(0:10.3-T53)
0:42.4
(0:10.6-T45)
10 Bagsværd Roklub VII
Alma Lundin
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T53)
0:21.4
(0:10-T54)
0:31.7
(0:10.3-T46)
0:42.4
(0:10.7-T51)
12 Ribe Roklub I
Line Viuf
0:11.9
(0:11.9-T51)
0:22.1
(0:10.2-T53)
0:32.6
(0:10.5-T52)
0:43.4
(0:10.8-T55)
13 Bagsværd Roklub II
Marie-Louise Ladgård Petersen
0:12
(0:12-T45)
0:22.4
(0:10.4-T46)
0:33
(0:10.6-T45)
0:43.9
(0:10.9-T44)
14 Bagsværd Roklub VIII
Emilie Granskov Hansen
0:13.5
(0:13.5-T53)
0:25.3
(0:11.8-T46)
0:37.2
(0:11.9-T50)
0:49.3
(0:12.1-T50)

Løb 606 Junior B SPRINT Men

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m150m200m
1 Roskilde Roklub II
Bastian Secher
0:08.3
(0:08.3-T65)
0:15.7
(0:07.4-T65)
0:23.2
(0:07.5-T56)
0:31.1
(0:07.9-T54)
2 Lyngby Roklub I
Emil Lenzing
0:08.5
(0:08.5-T77)
0:16.2
(0:07.7-T63)
0:24.1
(0:07.9-T69)
0:32.1
(0:08-T59)
3 Odense Roklub I
Malte Rusbjerg
0:09
(0:09-T60)
0:16.8
(0:07.8-T54)
0:24.8
(0:08-T60)
0:33.1
(0:08.3-T57)
4 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Mathias Daniel Ven
0:09.2
(0:09.2-T52)
0:17
(0:07.8-T61)
0:25
(0:08-T52)
0:33.5
(0:08.5-T57)
5 Hellerup Roklub I
Jakob Grænge
0:08.9
(0:08.9-T61)
0:16.9
(0:08-T68)
0:25.1
(0:08.2-T59)
0:33.6
(0:08.5-T56)
6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Esben Søvndahl
0:09.4
(0:09.4-T58)
0:17.6
(0:08.2-T44)
0:25.9
(0:08.3-T51)
0:34.3
(0:08.4-T43)
7 Holte Roklub I
Victor Gairy Aasmul
0:09.5
(0:09.5-T50)
0:17.7
(0:08.2-T44)
0:26
(0:08.3-T43)
0:34.4
(0:08.4-T42)
8 Lyngby Roklub II
Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo
0:09.6
(0:09.6-T56)
0:18
(0:08.4-T64)
0:26.6
(0:08.6-T56)
0:35.3
(0:08.7-T55)
9 Bagsværd Roklub II
Kristian Alm
0:09.6
(0:09.6-T56)
0:18.1
(0:08.5-T57)
0:26.7
(0:08.6-T56)
0:35.5
(0:08.8-T62)
10 Bagsværd Roklub VIII
Hannibal Elvekjær
0:10
(0:10-T54)
0:18.4
(0:08.4-T50)
0:26.9
(0:08.5-T50)
0:35.6
(0:08.7-T41)
10 Odense Roklub III
David Lønholm Shekufa
0:09.6
(0:09.6-T75)
0:18
(0:08.4-T64)
0:26.7
(0:08.7-T62)
0:35.6
(0:08.9-T60)
12 Odense Roklub II
Søren Dahl Hansen
0:09.7
(0:09.7-T62)
0:18.1
(0:08.4-T50)
0:26.8
(0:08.7-T48)
0:35.7
(0:08.9-T47)
13 Ribe Roklub I
Christian Dose Grimstrup
0:09.6
(0:09.6-T62)
0:17.9
(0:08.3-T58)
0:26.6
(0:08.7-T62)
0:35.8
(0:09.2-T66)
14 Holstebro Roklub III
Kristian Taulbjerg
0:09.9
(0:09.9-T54)
0:18.4
(0:08.5-T49)
0:27.1
(0:08.7-T62)
0:36
(0:08.9-T54)
14 Roskilde Roklub I
Emil Laage Christiansen
0:09.9
(0:09.9-T48)
0:18.4
(0:08.5-T57)
0:27
(0:08.6-T42)
0:36
(0:09-T46)
16 Bagsværd Roklub III
Mikkel Aaslet
0:10.4
(0:10.4-T46)
0:18.9
(0:08.5-T49)
0:27.7
(0:08.8-T48)
0:36.6
(0:08.9-T47)
16 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Sebastian Haug Krab
0:09.8
(0:09.8-T55)
0:18.5
(0:08.7-T48)
0:27.4
(0:08.9-T54)
0:36.6
(0:09.2-T46)
18 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
Steffan Condamine
0:09.8
(0:09.8-T55)
0:18.7
(0:08.9-T47)
0:27.8
(0:09.1-T53)
0:37.1
(0:09.3-T45)
19 Roklubben Furesø I
Jonas Lund
0:10.2
(0:10.2-T53)
0:19
(0:08.8-T54)
0:28
(0:09-T53)
0:37.3
(0:09.3-T51)
20 Danske Studenters Roklub III
Nikolaj Leth Bernsen
0:10.2
(0:10.2-T47)
0:19.1
(0:08.9-T54)
0:28.2
(0:09.1-T46)
0:37.5
(0:09.3-T52)
21 Bagsværd Roklub VII
Mads-Emil Leolnar-Søe
0:10.4
(0:10.4-T52)
0:19.7
(0:09.3-T52)
0:29.2
(0:09.5-T44)
0:38.9
(0:09.7-T43)
22 Odense Roklub VI
Lasse Houmann Thygesen
0:11.1
(0:11.1-T43)
0:20.5
(0:09.4-T45)
0:29.8
(0:09.3-T52)
0:39.3
(0:09.5-T50)
23 Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord I
Asbjørn Lolk-Hansen
0:10.2
(0:10.2-T59)
0:19.2
(0:09-T53)
0:29.9
(0:10.7-T34)
0:39.5
(0:09.6-T44)
24 Bagsværd Roklub V
August Kalør
0:10.9
(0:10.9-T61)
0:20.3
(0:09.4-T58)
0:29.8
(0:09.5-T57)
0:39.6
(0:09.8-T61)
25 Nordslesvigsk Roklub III
Simon Skytte
0:10.6
(0:10.6-T45)
0:20.1
(0:09.5-T38)
0:29.8
(0:09.7-T43)
0:39.7
(0:09.9-T43)
26 Bagsværd Roklub I
Jonatan Dahl
0:11.3
(0:11.3-T42)
0:21.1
(0:09.8-T49)
0:31
(0:09.9-T42)
0:41.2
(0:10.2-T47)
27 Bagsværd Roklub VI
August Hein
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T47)
0:21
(0:09.6-T37)
0:30.9
(0:09.9-T42)
0:41.3
(0:10.4-T41)
28 Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord II
Frederik Dyrup Petersen
0:11.6
(0:11.6-T62)
0:21.6
(0:10-T60)
0:31.6
(0:10-T60)
0:41.5
(0:09.9-T66)
29 Odense Roklub V
Andreas Finne Skovbakke
0:11.2
(0:11.2-T59)
0:21.1
(0:09.9-T42)
0:31.5
(0:10.4-T41)
0:42.3
(0:10.8-T39)
30 Odense Roklub IV
Anders Salling
0:11.7
(0:11.7-T62)
0:21.8
(0:10.1-T60)
0:32
(0:10.2-T59)
0:42.4
(0:10.4-T57)
31 Bagsværd Roklub IV
Oscar Svane Hansen
0:12
(0:12-T55)
0:22.5
(0:10.5-T57)
0:33.2
(0:10.7-T56)
0:44.1
(0:10.9-T49)
32 Bagsværd Roklub IX
Benjamin Riishede Jørgensen
0:12.4
(0:12.4-T49)
0:23.3
(0:10.9-T44)
0:34.5
(0:11.2-T43)
0:45.8
(0:11.3-T42)

Løb 607 Junior A SPRINT Women

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m150m200m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Astrid Steensberg
0:10
(0:10-T54)
0:18.9
(0:08.9-T54)
0:28
(0:09.1-T46)
0:37.3
(0:09.3-T52)
2 Ribe Roklub I
Kirstine Bruun Viuff
0:10.9
(0:10.9-T55)
0:20.3
(0:09.4-T51)
0:29.8
(0:09.5-T57)
0:39.4
(0:09.6-T50)
2 Silkeborg Roklub I
Cecilia Overgaard
0:10.8
(0:10.8-T50)
0:20.2
(0:09.4-T51)
0:29.7
(0:09.5-T44)
0:39.4
(0:09.7-T49)
4 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Monica Molin
0:10.7
(0:10.7-T56)
0:20.2
(0:09.5-T57)
0:29.8
(0:09.6-T63)
0:39.8
(0:10-T60)
5 Bagsværd Roklub II
Ida Bruun Øemig
0:11.5
(0:11.5-T52)
0:21.4
(0:09.9-T48)
0:31.5
(0:10.1-T41)
0:41.9
(0:10.4-T47)
6 Bagsværd Roklub I
Marie Mørch
0:11.9
(0:11.9-T51)
0:22
(0:10.1-T53)
0:32.2
(0:10.2-T59)
0:42.7
(0:10.5-T52)

Løb 608 Junior A SPRINT Men

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m150m200m
1 Nyborg Roklub I
Mikkel Pedersen
0:08.6
(0:08.6-T77)
0:16.1
(0:07.5-T64)
0:24
(0:07.9-T69)
0:32.4
(0:08.4-T57)
1 Ribe Roklub I
Sebastian Adelhardt
0:08.7
(0:08.7-T69)
0:16.4
(0:07.7-T63)
0:24.3
(0:07.9-T61)
0:32.4
(0:08.1-T59)
3 Roforeningen KVIK I
Gustav Vangsgaard
0:09
(0:09-T60)
0:16.8
(0:07.8-T46)
0:24.7
(0:07.9-T53)
0:32.8
(0:08.1-T44)
3 Roskilde Roklub I
Lasse Laage Christiansen
0:08.8
(0:08.8-T68)
0:16.5
(0:07.7-T54)
0:24.6
(0:08.1-T60)
0:32.8
(0:08.2-T58)
5 Roklubben Furesø I
Emil Søndergård Hansen
0:09.1
(0:09.1-T66)
0:17.1
(0:08-T60)
0:25.3
(0:08.2-T59)
0:33.6
(0:08.3-T57)
6 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Søren Brag
0:09.4
(0:09.4-T51)
0:17.4
(0:08-T45)
0:25.7
(0:08.3-T43)
0:34.3
(0:08.6-T49)
7 Bagsværd Roklub I
Marcus Johansen
0:09.6
(0:09.6-T69)
0:17.9
(0:08.3-T51)
0:26.3
(0:08.4-T57)
0:34.9
(0:08.6-T49)
8 Roklubben Furesø II
Julius Benjamin Osmundsen
0:09.6
(0:09.6-T69)
0:18.2
(0:08.6-T70)
0:27.2
(0:09-T60)
0:36.4
(0:09.2-T65)
9 Roklubben Furesø III
Peter Torp Eklund
0:10.3
(0:10.3-T59)
0:19.3
(0:09-T53)
0:28.5
(0:09.2-T52)
0:37.9
(0:09.4-T51)
10 Roklubben Furesø IV
Frederik Theil Jensen
0:10.6
(0:10.6-T68)
0:19.8
(0:09.2-T52)
0:29.3
(0:09.5-T57)
0:39
(0:09.7-T49)

Løb 609 Senior Open SPRINT Women

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m150m200m
1 Roforeningen KVIK II
Anne Dsane Andersen
0:09.3
(0:09.3-T51)
0:17.5
(0:08.2-T44)
0:25.9
(0:08.4-T50)
0:34.7
(0:08.8-T48)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Fie Johansen
0:10.1
(0:10.1-T59)
0:19
(0:08.9-T54)
0:28.1
(0:09.1-T53)
0:37.3
(0:09.2-T52)
3 Bagsværd Roklub II
Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen
0:10.1
(0:10.1-T54)
0:19
(0:08.9-T61)
0:28.2
(0:09.2-T59)
0:37.6
(0:09.4-T57)
4 Rønne Roklub I
Kate Petersen
0:10.4
(0:10.4-T58)
0:19.5
(0:09.1-T46)
0:28.5
(0:09-T53)
0:37.7
(0:09.2-T52)
5 Skovshoved Roklub I
Henriette Skavin
0:10.7
(0:10.7-T56)
0:19.9
(0:09.2-T52)
0:29.4
(0:09.5-T44)
0:39.2
(0:09.8-T49)
6 GYVSEK I
Szilvia Mercedesz Boros
0:11
(0:11-T49)
0:20.3
(0:09.3-T45)
0:29.8
(0:09.5-T50)
0:39.5
(0:09.7-T49)
7 Kalundborg Roklub I
Lene Haugaard Mikkelsen
0:11.1
(0:11.1-T49)
0:20.7
(0:09.6-T44)
0:30.1
(0:09.4-T51)
0:39.6
(0:09.5-T44)
8 Humlebæk Roklub I
Pia Rasmussen
0:10.9
(0:10.9-T50)
0:20.4
(0:09.5-T51)
0:30
(0:09.6-T50)
0:39.7
(0:09.7-T49)
9 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Lucie Hirschauer
0:10.8
(0:10.8-T56)
0:20.4
(0:09.6-T50)
0:30.1
(0:09.7-T43)
0:40.1
(0:10-T42)
10 Roskilde Roklub I
Christine Borch Serritslev
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T53)
0:21.1
(0:09.7-T56)
0:30.9
(0:09.8-T61)
0:40.9
(0:10-T54)
11 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
Britta Hirschauer
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T48)
0:21.2
(0:09.8-T55)
0:31.2
(0:10-T54)
0:41.5
(0:10.3-T47)
12 Skovshoved Roklub III
Malene Windfeldt
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T42)
0:21.5
(0:10.1-T48)
0:31.7
(0:10.2-T41)
0:42.1
(0:10.4-T41)
13 Skovshoved Roklub II
Lise Hendriksen
0:11.7
(0:11.7-T51)
0:22.2
(0:10.5-T40)
0:32.8
(0:10.6-T40)
0:43.2
(0:10.4-T46)

Løb 610 Senior Open SPRINT Men

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m150m200m
1 Skullerud Sports Senter I
Dirk Möller
0:07.6
(0:07.6-T63)
0:14.3
(0:06.7-T63)
0:21.1
(0:06.8-T61)
0:28.2
(0:07.1-T59)
1 Uden klub I
Martin Petersen
0:07.7
(0:07.7-T55)
0:14.2
(0:06.5-T55)
0:21
(0:06.8-T53)
0:28.2
(0:07.2-T59)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I
Peter Søgaard
0:07.7
(0:07.7-T78)
0:14.5
(0:06.8-T53)
0:21.4
(0:06.9-T61)
0:28.6
(0:07.2-T58)
4 Hjemme fra Kælderen I
Thomas Jensen
0:07.8
(0:07.8-T62)
0:14.7
(0:06.9-T61)
0:21.9
(0:07.2-T58)
0:29.5
(0:07.6-T56)
4 Roforeningen KVIK IV
Nikolaj Krarup
0:07.8
(0:07.8-T85)
0:14.8
(0:07-T60)
0:22
(0:07.2-T67)
0:29.5
(0:07.5-T64)
6 Bagsværd Roklub II
Emil Kjerri
0:08.1
(0:08.1-T74)
0:15.2
(0:07.1-T59)
0:22.5
(0:07.3-T57)
0:30.2
(0:07.7-T55)
6 Roforeningen KVIK II
Jimmi Helldorf
0:08.4
(0:08.4-T43)
0:15.5
(0:07.1-T51)
0:22.8
(0:07.3-T50)
0:30.2
(0:07.4-T40)
8 Fredericia Roklub I
Christian Kiær
0:08.3
(0:08.3-T65)
0:15.5
(0:07.2-T58)
0:22.9
(0:07.4-T57)
0:30.6
(0:07.7-T55)
9 Sandefjord Roklubb I
Mads Odden
0:08.5
(0:08.5-T49)
0:15.9
(0:07.4-T49)
0:23.4
(0:07.5-T48)
0:31
(0:07.6-T55)
10 Fredericia Roklub II
Christian Hvidbjerg Djurhuus
0:08.7
(0:08.7-T69)
0:16
(0:07.3-T73)
0:23.6
(0:07.6-T63)
0:31.5
(0:07.9-T69)
11 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Christoffer Kruse
0:08.4
(0:08.4-T78)
0:15.8
(0:07.4-T81)
0:23.6
(0:07.8-T69)
0:31.6
(0:08-T61)
12 Budapest Evezős Egyesület II
Gergely Papp
0:08.7
(0:08.7-T55)
0:16.3
(0:07.6-T48)
0:23.9
(0:07.6-T55)
0:31.7
(0:07.8-T46)
13 Budapest Evezős Egyesület I
Bendegúz Pétervári-Molnár
0:09.6
(0:09.6-T37)
0:16.8
(0:07.2-T59)
0:24.1
(0:07.3-T66)
0:31.8
(0:07.7-T62)
14 Sandefjord Roklubb II
Markus Christensen
0:08.9
(0:08.9-T67)
0:16.6
(0:07.7-T55)
0:24.4
(0:07.8-T54)
0:32.4
(0:08-T45)
15 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
Stefan Matzen
0:08.9
(0:08.9-T60)
0:16.8
(0:07.9-T46)
0:24.7
(0:07.9-T53)
0:32.7
(0:08-T52)
16 Roforeningen KVIK III
Christian Schack Pedersen
0:09.2
(0:09.2-T59)
0:17.1
(0:07.9-T46)
0:25.1
(0:08-T53)
0:33.1
(0:08-T52)
17 Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord I
Hans Lolk-Hansen
0:09.5
(0:09.5-T63)
0:17.3
(0:07.8-T54)
0:25.2
(0:07.9-T53)
0:33.7
(0:08.5-T56)
18 Skovshoved Triathlon klub I
Casper Skoubo
0:08.9
(0:08.9-T40)
0:18.5
(0:09.6-T31)
0:26.5
(0:08-T45)
0:34.7
(0:08.2-T44)
19 Roforeningen KVIK I
Poul Pilegaard
0:09.6
(0:09.6-T63)
0:17.8
(0:08.2-T73)
0:26.7
(0:08.9-T67)
0:36
(0:09.3-T65)
20 Skovshoved Roklub I
Richard Nissen
0:11.4
(0:11.4-T47)
0:21.6
(0:10.2-T35)
0:31.9
(0:10.3-T41)
0:42.3
(0:10.4-T35)

Løb 701 Club relay, Junior B,C,D,E 4x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Sorøs superkvartet
Matias Lang Sørensen
Mike Petersen
Runi Nielsen
Sigurd Hutnik
3:28.7
(3:28.7-T19)
5:06.2
(1:37.5-T45)
6:43.2
(1:37-T50)
8:15.5
(1:32.3-T47)
2 Roskilde Roklub
Bastian Secher
Freja Krüger
Andreas Yde
Simone Sørensen
3:27
(3:27-T23)
5:08
(1:41-T41)
6:52.2
(1:44.2-T44)
8:18.2
(1:26-T45)
3 Team A
Astrid Bardram Starup
Marie-Louise Ladgård Petersen
Regitze Bay
Stine Mathiasen
2:49.1
(2:49.1-T28)
4:46.6
(1:57.5-T36)
6:39
(1:52.4-T38)
8:30.3
(1:51.3-T44)
4 L*R I
Adam Nylin
Jacob Lenzing
Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo
Emil Lenzing
3:51.1
(3:51.1-T22)
5:28.5
(1:37.4-T43)
7:05.7
(1:37.2-T41)
8:33.3
(1:27.6-T47)
5 Sorøs stærke C-piger
Iben From
Freja Liv Holmark
Nanna Beck Petersen
Sarah Vittusrose
2:48.6
(2:48.6-T23)
4:49.6
(2:01-T39)
6:42.5
(1:52.9-T33)
8:34
(1:51.5-T39)
6 Holstebro II
Christian Carlsen
Christoffer Kvist Nielsen
Ida Petersen
Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg
3:17.2
(3:17.2-T22)
5:12.1
(1:54.9-T47)
6:52.6
(1:40.5-T33)
8:35.7
(1:43.1-T41)
7 Team B
Emilie Jersild
Mathilde Skovgaard
Emma Hammer
Alma Lundin
3:11
(3:11-T25)
5:03.3
(1:52.3-T39)
6:52.1
(1:48.8-T40)
8:37.9
(1:45.8-T44)
8 Sorøs seje piger
Astrid Brehmer
Klara Christensen
Thea Lindblom
Victoria Amalie Munch
2:41.9
(2:41.9-T26)
4:49.7
(2:07.8-T35)
6:43.9
(1:54.2-T41)
8:38
(1:54.1-T39)
9 Holstebro I
Kristian Taulbjerg
Andreas Kristensen
Maria Nielsen
Nichlas Ulnits
3:23.8
(3:23.8-T22)
5:18.1
(1:54.3-T44)
7:02.7
(1:44.6-T41)
8:38.9
(1:36.2-T39)
10 Tissø I
Mette Nissen
Sabrina Christiansen
Isabella Kobæk Larsen
Kristian Jensen
2:51.4
(2:51.4-T27)
4:56
(2:04.6-T39)
6:39
(1:43-T40)
8:41.8
(2:02.8-T40)
11 Team E
Aksel Bay
Oliver Skov Jerkovic
William Zachariasen
Laura Bruun Øemig
2:56.2
(2:56.2-T23)
5:03.3
(2:07.1-T35)
7:00.7
(1:57.4-T33)
8:43.6
(1:42.9-T39)
12 Odder II
Christine Cardel
Sofie Mosegaard
Sofie Miller
Marie Poulsen
2:27.9
(2:27.9-T30)
4:41.7
(2:13.8-T36)
6:53.5
(2:11.8-T39)
8:48.4
(1:54.9-T43)
13 Kano & Kajakklubben Nord
Asbjørn Lolk-Hansen
Frederik Dyrup Petersen
Kevin Drenck
Mathias Holst Andersen
3:30.3
(3:30.3-T23)
5:14.6
(1:44.3-T43)
7:04.9
(1:50.3-T52)
8:52.8
(1:47.9-T55)
14 KVIK II
Anna Hof
Thor Friis
Thorbjørn Frankel
Ida Aggernaes
2:53.3
(2:53.3-T21)
5:06.9
(2:13.6-T38)
7:14.4
(2:07.5-T39)
8:56.1
(1:41.7-T40)
15 Team C
Benjamin Riishede Jørgensen
Jonatan Dahl
Kristian Alm
Mikkel Aaslet
3:23.8
(3:23.8-T20)
5:18.6
(1:54.8-T36)
7:20.4
(2:01.8-T39)
8:59.1
(1:38.7-T39)
16 Tissø III
Magnus Jensen
Ulrick Dyring
Janni Nissen
Mikkel Jørgensen
3:12.7
(3:12.7-T25)
5:12.3
(1:59.6-T37)
6:58.1
(1:45.8-T41)
8:59.4
(2:01.3-T42)
17 Odder I
Sarah Moslund
Emil Grønlund
Jonathan Martin Lara
Johan Arentoft Kristensen
2:47.1
(2:47.1-T24)
4:57.8
(2:10.7-T40)
7:04.9
(2:07.1-T41)
8:59.9
(1:55-T44)
18 Odense
Anders Salling
Andreas Finne Skovbakke
David Lønholm Shekufa
Søren Dahl Hansen
3:30.6
(3:30.6-T22)
5:28.1
(1:57.5-T32)
7:25.6
(1:57.5-T36)
9:01
(1:35.4-T42)
19 Team F
August Kalør
Hannibal Elvekjær
Oscar Svane Hansen
Emilie Granskov Hansen
3:12.8
(3:12.8-T18)
5:24
(2:11.2-T35)
7:20.2
(1:56.2-T36)
9:03.5
(1:43.3-T39)
20 Holstebro III
Jonas G. Lund
Mie Andersen
Ebbe Eliassen
Lukas Nygaard
3:05.6
(3:05.6-T22)
5:18.3
(2:12.7-T46)
7:16.4
(1:58.1-T47)
9:08.9
(1:52.5-T38)
21 Holstebro Roklub IV
Mikkel Støjberg Andersen
Frederik Geertsen Lund
Pernilla Tagmos
Gry Nikolajsen
3:21.5
(3:21.5-T23)
5:26.6
(2:05.1-T35)
7:22.6
(1:56-T36)
9:12
(1:49.4-T35)
22 KVIK
Nicholas Andersen
Tobias Bundgaard
Emilio Cordes Berg Arler
Nicolai Krogsgaard
3:17.5
(3:17.5-T24)
5:15.2
(1:57.7-T33)
7:29.7
(2:14.5-T46)
9:21
(1:51.3-T39)
23 Tissø II
Mike Christensen
Freja Gjedsted
Gry Gjedsted
Kirstine Evald Andersson
2:17.1
(2:17.1-T33)
5:15.5
(2:58.4-T37)
7:12.9
(1:57.4-T36)
9:34.8
(2:21.9-T38)
24 Furesø
Kristine Søndergård Hansen
Lauge Endel Rønn
Anders Enrico Krog Petersen
Morten Gade Rasmussen
2:49.7
(2:49.7-T42)
5:16.4
(2:26.7-T47)
7:37.9
(2:21.5-T40)
9:45.6
(2:07.7-T44)
25 Team D
Asbjørn Bay
Jakob Rud Bernhardt
Niels Østergaard
Oskar Hagen
2:44.7
(2:44.7-T30)
5:06.3
(2:21.6-T39)
7:29.9
(2:23.6-T35)
9:59.3
(2:29.4-T43)
26 Hvidovres Ne
Christoffer Nielsen
Oliver Sturup
Thomas Jensen
Marcus Lyngesen
3:30.8
(3:30.8-T24)
6:09.8
(2:39-T33)
8:43.4
(2:33.6-T34)
10:49.5
(2:06.1-T34)

Løb 702 Club relay, junior A, Senior, Master 4x1000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m2500m3000m3500m4000m
1 Odder II
Mathias Larsen
Alex Berg
Steffen Bonde
Tage Staal
3:29.7
(3:29.7-T17)
5:02
(1:32.3-T39)
6:49.8
(1:47.8-T36)
8:36.8
(1:47-T37)
10:11.9
(1:35.1-T36)
11:45.5
(1:33.6-T37)
13:13.8
(1:28.3-T45)
14:43.1
(1:29.3-T46)
2 Holstebro
Jonatan Nielsen
Aske Petersen
Mads Yding
Frederik Taulbjerg
3:51.8
(3:51.8-T17)
5:25.3
(1:33.5-T42)
7:00.7
(1:35.4-T36)
8:36.6
(1:35.9-T35)
10:11.3
(1:34.7-T39)
11:45.9
(1:34.6-T39)
13:15.6
(1:29.7-T35)
14:46.3
(1:30.7-T36)
3 Fredensborg
Merete Boldt
Sanne Poulin
Ulrik Jensen
Søren Eriksen
2:34.8
(2:34.8-T23)
4:30.1
(1:55.3-T31)
6:11.2
(1:41.1-T34)
7:52.5
(1:41.3-T36)
9:40.3
(1:47.8-T35)
11:32.7
(1:52.4-T33)
13:10.3
(1:37.6-T29)
14:46.7
(1:36.4-T32)
3 Sorø I
Anders Lindblom
Michael Bertelsen
Jakob Lillelund
Jens Albert Graudal
3:17.1
(3:17.1-T19)
4:56.7
(1:39.6-T39)
6:35
(1:38.3-T36)
8:18.2
(1:43.2-T37)
9:56
(1:37.8-T37)
11:39.1
(1:43.1-T40)
13:12.5
(1:33.4-T38)
14:46.7
(1:34.2-T38)
5 Furesø II
Mette Møller
Emil Søndergård Hansen
Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke
Henrik Stephansen
3:15.5
(3:15.5-T19)
4:52.1
(1:36.6-T38)
6:20.6
(1:28.5-T45)
7:50.2
(1:29.6-T44)
9:38.4
(1:48.2-T44)
11:33.7
(1:55.3-T39)
13:11.5
(1:37.8-T37)
14:52.8
(1:41.3-T37)
6 Team Jern+
Peter Søgaard
Jens Olav Dahlgaard
Ole Søgaard
Jes Struck
4:40.1
(4:40.1-T13)
6:10.7
(1:30.6-T38)
7:38.7
(1:28-T35)
9:13.1
(1:34.4-T33)
10:41.7
(1:28.6-T37)
12:09.6
(1:27.9-T39)
13:35.7
(1:26.1-T43)
15:05
(1:29.3-T42)
7 Sorø II
Ida Balslev
Ida Brehmer
Ida Langkjær
Astrid Steensberg
1:51.9
(1:51.9-T34)
3:46.7
(1:54.8-T32)
5:40.2
(1:53.5-T33)
7:38.9
(1:58.7-T34)
9:25.7
(1:46.8-T35)
11:17
(1:51.3-T32)
13:09.9
(1:52.9-T37)
15:07.7
(1:57.8-T36)
8 Odense I
Julie Gaumitz Storm
Katrine Drest Jørgensen
Malte Rusbjerg
Helene Schroll Jørgensen
2:25.1
(2:25.1-T27)
4:25.7
(2:00.6-T32)
6:20
(1:54.3-T35)
8:16.8
(1:56.8-T35)
10:05
(1:48.2-T34)
11:56.6
(1:51.6-T34)
13:34.9
(1:38.3-T35)
15:17.8
(1:42.9-T33)
9 Odder I
Per Amby
Aske Rasborg Best
Olivia Cardel
Michael Brandt
2:49.5
(2:49.5-T21)
4:25
(1:35.5-T40)
6:19.1
(1:54.1-T38)
8:16.4
(1:57.3-T38)
10:06.8
(1:50.4-T34)
12:01.2
(1:54.4-T36)
13:41.5
(1:40.3-T39)
15:22.1
(1:40.6-T41)
10 Aalborg Roklub
Anders Boutrup Petersen
Christian Hauge
Theis Petersen
Szymon Gres
4:04.3
(4:04.3-T14)
5:43.1
(1:38.8-T36)
7:11.4
(1:28.3-T37)
8:42.9
(1:31.5-T37)
10:18.6
(1:35.7-T36)
11:56.4
(1:37.8-T39)
13:32.8
(1:36.4-T39)
15:25.9
(1:53.1-T34)
11 Furesø III
Sebastian Terp
Bo Hartz
Jane Hagan
Mikael Møller Hansen
3:19.7
(3:19.7-T17)
5:02.7
(1:43-T30)
6:54.9
(1:52.2-T36)
8:50.4
(1:55.5-T34)
10:34.7
(1:44.3-T32)
12:23.3
(1:48.6-T30)
13:56.6
(1:33.3-T45)
15:34.1
(1:37.5-T40)
12 Team 18+
Nikolaj Mathias Primault
Per Sørensen
Steffen Nielsen
Steen Christensen
4:15.8
(4:15.8-T15)
6:04.1
(1:48.3-T35)
7:34.6
(1:30.5-T34)
9:09.1
(1:34.5-T32)
10:47.2
(1:38.1-T40)
12:26.4
(1:39.2-T39)
14:01.8
(1:35.4-T36)
15:34.6
(1:32.8-T36)
13 KVIK 1
Line Andersen
Jens Chr. Kofoed
Jesper Hansen
Christian Schack Pedersen
3:44.6
(3:44.6-T17)
5:46.1
(2:01.5-T33)
7:29.5
(1:43.4-T33)
9:17.5
(1:48-T32)
10:55.9
(1:38.4-T32)
12:43.3
(1:47.4-T33)
14:19.2
(1:35.9-T37)
15:58.8
(1:39.6-T37)
14 Furesø I
Peter Torp Eklund
Julius Benjamin Osmundsen
Jonas Lund
Frederik Theil Jensen
3:11.5
(3:11.5-T22)
5:00.9
(1:49.4-T36)
6:48.3
(1:47.4-T36)
8:42.6
(1:54.3-T37)
10:26.9
(1:44.3-T36)
12:21.1
(1:54.2-T35)
14:06.1
(1:45-T37)
16:04.9
(1:58.8-T36)
15 Team Kaffe+
Alexander Sørensen
Jacob Neergaard
William Schrøder
Julie Gyldendal Langhoff
3:43.5
(3:43.5-T14)
5:27.3
(1:43.8-T31)
7:12.5
(1:45.2-T34)
8:59.9
(1:47.4-T34)
10:51.9
(1:52-T34)
12:54.2
(2:02.3-T31)
14:31.3
(1:37.1-T35)
16:06.9
(1:35.6-T36)
16 SR Supermix
Jesper Skavin
Richard Nissen
Lise Hendriksen
Malene Windfeldt
2:50.8
(2:50.8-T21)
4:51.5
(2:00.7-T30)
6:49.9
(1:58.4-T32)
8:52.9
(2:03-T33)
10:45.1
(1:52.2-T32)
12:43.4
(1:58.3-T29)
14:24
(1:40.6-T32)
16:10.7
(1:46.7-T31)
17 SKJOLD
Cay Berg Nielsen
Flemming Bay
Jacob Krusell
Poul Jensen
3:19.2
(3:19.2-T18)
5:18
(1:58.8-T30)
7:10.6
(1:52.6-T36)
9:11.7
(2:01.1-T33)
10:56
(1:44.3-T38)
12:44.1
(1:48.1-T37)
14:26.6
(1:42.5-T31)
16:12.8
(1:46.2-T32)
18 KVIK
Henrik Dencker
Christian Dencker
Niels Dencker
William Dencker
3:58.6
(3:58.6-T17)
6:04.7
(2:06.1-T33)
7:56.1
(1:51.4-T33)
9:43.5
(1:47.4-T33)
11:32.6
(1:49.1-T35)
13:40
(2:07.4-T30)
15:30.5
(1:50.5-T33)
17:24.3
(1:53.8-T32)