Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Sorø Regattaen 2012

Løb 101 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Odder Roklub I
Markus Hougaard
1:05.3
(1:05.3-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub II
Niels Frederiksen
1:44.4
(1:44.4-T)
3 Fredriksstad Roklub II
Simen Skjølsvold
1:46
(1:46-T)
4 Sorø Roklub I
Jakob Lillelund
1:46.2
(1:46.2-T)
5 Roforeningen KVIK II
Oliver Kviat Antonsen
1:46.7
(1:46.7-T)
6 Roskilde Roklub I
Bastian Secher
1:49.3
(1:49.3-T)
7 Bærum Roklubb I
Jordan Hamilton
1:50.8
(1:50.8-T)
8 Moss Roklubb I
Einar Solbakken
1:51.9
(1:51.9-T)
9 Bagsværd Roklub I
Nicolai Jørgensen
1:52.5
(1:52.5-T)
10 Bagsværd Roklub III
Emil Eigenbrod
1:57.5
(1:57.5-T)
11 Kraftcenter Odense I
Malte Rusbjerg
1:57.8
(1:57.8-T)
12 Lyngby Roklub I
Emil Lenzing
1:58.2
(1:58.2-T)
13 Holstebro Roklub I
Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg
1:58.6
(1:58.6-T)
14 Hadsund Roklub II
Mikkel Jensen
1:59.0
(1:59.0-T)
15 Kraftcenter Odense II
Søren Dahl Hansen
1:59.7
(1:59.7-T)
16 Halmstad Rodd I
Lucas Djiviak
2:00.9
(2:00.9-T)
17 Horten Roklubb I
Aron Kaasa
2:01.3
(2:01.3-T)
18 Bagsværd Roklub V
Kristian Alm
2:01.4
(2:01.4-T)
19 Kungälv I
Viktor Henkow
2:01.5
(2:01.5-T)
20 Sorø Roklub II
2:03.7
(2:03.7-T)
21 Hadsund Roklub I
Jesper Molin
2:08.4
(2:08.4-T)
22 Københavns Roklub I
Aksel Dybdahl
2:10.1.0
(2:10.1.0-T)
23 Roklubben Viking II
joachim saltoft
2:14.9
(2:14.9-T)
24 Roklubben Viking I
Markus Christiansen
2:19.4
(2:19.4-T)
25 Hadsund Roklub III
Nikolai Skaarup Christiansen
2:20.1.0
(2:20.1.0-T)
26 Kraftcenter Odense III
Andreas Finne Skovbakke
2:54.5
(2:54.5-T)

Løb 102 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub I
Sofie Matiesen
Sophie Wahl
1:51.1
(1:51.1-T)
2 Horten Roklubb I
Maia Marie Aspenes
Sara Seip
1:54.4
(1:54.4-T)
3 Holstebro Roklub I
Ida Petersen
Mie Andersen
1:55.1
(1:55.1-T)
4 Kraftcenter Odense I
Josefine Drud
Marta Kempf
1:56.9
(1:56.9-T)
5 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emma Hammer
Anne Holst Padkjær
1:59.4
(1:59.4-T)
6 Næstved Roklub I
Anna Frimann
Caroline Olsen
2:03.7
(2:03.7-T)
7 Bærum Roklubb I
Mina Hølmkjær West
Synnøve Gillebo Foss
2:04.3
(2:04.3-T)
8 Halmstad Rodd I
Mimmie Klarén
Rebecca Edström
2:09.5
(2:09.5-T)
9 Sorø Roklub II

Sara Hundstrup
2:11.6
(2:11.6-T)
10 Sorø Roklub I

2:17.4
(2:17.4-T)

Løb 104 Stafet 1x1500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense I
Frederik Malling
1:06.1
(1:06.1-T)
2 Københavns Roklub I
Mathias Nielsen
1:19.7
(1:19.7-T)
3 Rocenter Aarhus II
Asgar Damsgaard
1:29.9
(1:29.9-T)
4 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Simen Holmsen
1:34
(1:34-T)
5 Københavns Roklub II
Tobias Mortensen
5:38.4
(5:38.4-T)
6 Ribe Roklub I
Sebastian Adelhardt
5:39.2
(5:39.2-T)
7 Öresjö SS I
Jonatan Engström
5:44
(5:44-T)
8 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Julius Freudenthal
5:54.3
(5:54.3-T)
9 Ormsund Roklub I
Audun Grepperud
5:54.7
(5:54.7-T)
10 Rocenter Aarhus I
Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup
6:18.0
(6:18.0-T)
11 Bærum Roklubb I
Mattis Engelund Andersen
6:18.2
(6:18.2-T)
12 Roklubben Furesø I
Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen
6:28.6
(6:28.6-T)
13 Halmstad Rodd I
Adam Hedman
6:47.1
(6:47.1-T)
14 Lyngby Roklub I
Søren Baastrup
6:48.3
(6:48.3-T)
15 Holstebro Roklub I
Christoffer Eilskov Jensen
6:51.4
(6:51.4-T)
16 Roklubben Viking I
jesper clausen
6:56.5
(6:56.5-T)

Løb 105 Stafet 1x1500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Astrid Steensberg
Ida Brehmer
5:45.8
(5:45.8-T)
2 Aalesunds Roklub I
Jenny Marie Rørvik
Thea Helseth
5:46.2
(5:46.2-T)
3 Kraftcenter Odense I
Anne Larsen
Line Katrine Olsen
5:49.4
(5:49.4-T)
4 Roskilde Roklub I
Silja Konoy Davidsen
Emilie Gry Almstrup
5:50.4
(5:50.4-T)
5 Sorø Roklub III
Ida Langkjær
5:51.7
(5:51.7-T)
6 Roklubben Stevns I
Maja Jørgensen
Ulrikke Nissen
6:00.4
(6:00.4-T)
7 Roklubben Ægir I
Ida Kollerup Larsen
Emma Sofie Andersen
6:04.2
(6:04.2-T)
8 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Sofia Wallin
Karin Sundberg
6:05.1.0
(6:05.1.0-T)
9 Kungälv/Strömstad Roddklubb I
Asha Nur
Ida Christoffersen
6:05.8
(6:05.8-T)
10 Halmstad Rodd I
Beatrice Persson
Emelie Hansson
6:06.5
(6:06.5-T)
11 Næstved Roklub I
Camila Nielsen
Marie Frimann
6:12.8
(6:12.8-T)
12 Sorø Roklub II

6:21.7
(6:21.7-T)
13 Tønsberg Roklubb II
Ingrid Riiser
Mari Askjer
6:29.6
(6:29.6-T)
14 Moss Roklubb I
Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge
Ingrid Skarpholt
6:30.3
(6:30.3-T)
15 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Pernille Pukerud
Nora Haukom
6:48.2
(6:48.2-T)

Løb 106 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bærum Roklubb I
Victor Damman
2:03.5
(2:03.5-T)
2 Sarpsborg RK I
Diderik Skjønhaug
2:10.6
(2:10.6-T)
3 Holstebro Roklub I
Christoffer Kvist Nielsen
2:10.9
(2:10.9-T)
4 Sorø Roklub II
2:16.7
(2:16.7-T)
5 Hadsund Roklub VII
Thomas Knudsen
2:22.9
(2:22.9-T)
6 Hadsund Roklub II
Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen
2:23.3
(2:23.3-T)
7 Tønsberg Roklubb II
Lars Gørann Lindgren
2:26.7
(2:26.7-T)
8 Hadsund Roklub III
Tobias Grøn
2:32.5
(2:32.5-T)
9 Hadsund Roklub VI
Nichlas Pedersen
2:35.2
(2:35.2-T)
10 Lyngby Roklub II
Jacob Lenzing
2:40.3
(2:40.3-T)
11 Hadsund Roklub IV
Frederik Busk
2:41.7
(2:41.7-T)
12 Hadsund Roklub I
Jeppe Bach Sørensen
2:45.7
(2:45.7-T)
13 Hadsund Roklub V
Mathias Laustsen
3:11.4
(3:11.4-T)

Løb 107 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub II
Anne Cathrine Madsen
Liane Vestergaard
1:59.3
(1:59.3-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Agnete Munk
Ida Blomstrand
2:13.9
(2:13.9-T)
3 Halmstad Rodd I
Elsa Dejby
Nellie Kleman-Carlsson
2:17.4
(2:17.4-T)

Løb 108 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
Frederikke Bay Toft
Rebecca Busk
X Line Møller MÅ IKKE BRUGES
Mathilde Persson
6:59.8
(6:59.8-T)
2 Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
Aasta Gran Andreassen
Astrid Skjærpe
Marit Andreassen
Thea Sørensen
7:31.2
(7:31.2-T)
3 Falkenberg RK I
Linnea Hallgren
Caroline Jonsson
Lovisa Wallin
Annie Svensson
7:35.1
(7:35.1-T)

Løb 109 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sandefjord Roklubb I
Øyvind Lavoll
Hallvard Bjørkelund (Bergens Roklub)
6:51.0
(6:51.0-T)
2 Fredriksstad Roklub I
Hans Kristian Willadsen
Peter Banfi
6:51.7
(6:51.7-T)
3 Kraftcenter Odense I
Jesper Fredsted
Alex Berg
6:52.5
(6:52.5-T)
4 Christiania Rodklub I
Kristoffer Lorentzen
Nils Henrik Stene
7:03.1
(7:03.1-T)
5 Roklubben Viking I
Frederik Holm
Erik Arnoldi
7:43.3
(7:43.3-T)
6 Skovshoved Roklub I
Bo Markussen
Jesper Skavin
8:08
(8:08-T)

Løb 110 W2x Sen/sen. Letvægt

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Anna Munck Laybourn
Mette Dyrlund Petersen
7:05.7
(7:05.7-T)
2 Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub II
Karen Marie Belsby
Inger Kavlie
7:34.4
(7:34.4-T)
3 Christiania Roklub I
Agnes Karlseng
Karen Johnson
7:40.1
(7:40.1-T)
4 Stockholms Roddförening I
Birgitta Berglund
Josefin Berglund
7:43
(7:43-T)
5 Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
Heidi Veseer
Martha Helgeland
7:43.9
(7:43.9-T)
6 Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
Inger Koch
Gitte Willumsen
7:50.6
(7:50.6-T)

Løb 111 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roskilde Roklub II
Andreas Dyrby
Joachim Sutton
6:42.0
(6:42.0-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Thomas Smed Nielsen
Peter Rytter Munk
6:43.2
(6:43.2-T)
3 Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
Halvor Hølmkjær West
Erik Andre Solbakken
6:44.3
(6:44.3-T)
4 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Emil Freudenthal
Karl Ståhlberg
6:50
(6:50-T)
5 Drammen Roklubb II
Jørgen Ertzgaard
Simen Moe Johnsen
6:53.8
(6:53.8-T)
6 Drammen Roklubb I
Eirik Edvardsen
Valerijs Cistjakovs
7:35.7
(7:35.7-T)

Løb 112 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Filip Nilsson
Oskar svensson
7:08.9
(7:08.9-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Mads Petersen
Malthe Sebastian Puro
7:13.4
(7:13.4-T)
3 Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
Magnus Baastrup
Peter Falk
7:19.3
(7:19.3-T)
4 Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
Lennart Vestergaard
Christian Due Nielsen
7:23.6
(7:23.6-T)
5 Horten Roklubb I
Sven Erling Forsmo
Jostein Gjelseth
7:25.2
(7:25.2-T)
6 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Adrian Lindgren
Ask Jarl Tjøm
7:32.5
(7:32.5-T)

Løb 113 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Öresjö SS I
Lovisa Claesson
8:00.0
(8:00.0-T)
2 Kraftcenter Odense I
Emma Kiehn
7:51.4
(7:51.4-T)
3 Vänersborgs Roddklubb I
Frida Carlsson
8:12.3
(8:12.3-T)
4 Halmstad Rodd I
Amanda Tholin
8:20.6
(8:20.6-T)
5 Kungälv I
Josephine Kreus
8:46.9
(8:46.9-T)
6 Halmstad Rodd II
Anna Hansson
10:14.8
(10:14.8-T)

Løb 116 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Stockholms Roddförening I
Mikael Borgh
Tord Blomquist
Robert Vigert
Jan Berglund
6:33.6
(6:33.6-T)
2 Lyngby Roklub I
Rasmus Knudsen
Martin Owczraek Kosner Christiansen
Kathrine Kristensen
Mikkel Olsen
7:33.3
(7:33.3-T)

Løb 117 Stafet 1x2000m
letvægt

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sandefjord Roklubb II
Markus Christensen
7:20.4
(7:20.4-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Oscar Petersen
7:25.6
(7:25.6-T)
3 Roklubben Ægir I
Mathias Kristensen
7:38.4
(7:38.4-T)
4 Fredriksstad Roklub I
Hans Kristian Willadsen
7:53.1
(7:53.1-T)
5 Rocenter Aarhus I
Laurids Cordtz Larsen
7:55.4
(7:55.4-T)

Løb 118 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Aalesunds Roklub I
Martin Helseth
7:06.9
(7:06.9-T)
2 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson
7:19.8
(7:19.8-T)
3 Kraftcenter Odense I
Nick H. Larsen
7:20.3
(7:20.3-T)
4 Lyngby Roklub I
Oliver Rying Thomsen
7:31.4
(7:31.4-T)
5 Åhus Roddklubb I
Tim Block
7:36.8
(7:36.8-T)
6 Bærum Roklubb II
Halvor Hølmkjær West
7:50
(7:50-T)

Løb 119 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub I
Iben Østergaard
Ida Gørtz Jacobsen
7:21.3
(7:21.3-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Mette Noll Nielsen
Trine Toft Andersen
7:24.5
(7:24.5-T)
3 Roklubben Ægir I
Ida Dsane Andersen
Helene Olesen
7:27.1
(7:27.1-T)
4 Drammen Roklubb I
Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen
Adriana Abrahamsen Brox
8:01
(8:01-T)
5 Rocenter Aarhus I
Julie Poulsen
Mette Leitzke Sørensen
8:06.5
(8:06.5-T)
6 Falkenberg RK I
Lovisa Wallin
Annie Svensson
8:12.8
(8:12.8-T)

Løb 120 Stafet 1x1500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense I
Anne Larsen
Line Katrine Olsen
Josefine Drud
Marta Kempf
5:31.9
(5:31.9-T)
2 Sorø Roklub I



Ida Langkjær
5:32.0
(5:32.0-T)
3 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Mari Askjer
Nora Haukom
Pernille Pukerud
Ingrid Riiser
6:43.7
(6:43.7-T)

Løb 121 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
Anne-Kristine Haunsvig
Ej i brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen
Ida Petersen
Mie Andersen
Gry Nikolajsen
1:50.9
(1:50.9-T)
2 Bærum Roklubb/Drammen Roklubb I
Mina Hølmkjær West
Synnøve Gillebo Foss
Sara Seip
Maia Marie Aspenes
Ikke Cox
1:53.8
(1:53.8-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I


Sara Hundstrup

2:01.7
(2:01.7-T)

Løb 122 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bærum Roklubb I
Hilde Gudem
7:51.5
(7:51.5-T)
2 Kraftcenter København II
Nina Byriel Kronborg
8:00.4
(8:00.4-T)
3 Lyngby Roklub I
Ida Petersen
8:06.9
(8:06.9-T)
4 Christiania Roklub I
Karen Marie Belsby
8:15
(8:15-T)
5 Ormsund Roklub I
Antje Peine
8:20.7
(8:20.7-T)
6 Stockholms Roddförening I
Josefin Berglund
8:36.1
(8:36.1-T)

Løb 123 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Frank Steffensen
7:06.1
(7:06.1-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Roberto Usai
7:09.5
(7:09.5-T)
3 Bagsværd Roklub II
Olav Dahlgaard
7:13.4
(7:13.4-T)
4 Höganäs Roddförening II
Pontus Gustavsson
7:22.4
(7:22.4-T)
5 Kerteminde Roklub I
Martin Haubro Petersen
7:45.1.0
(7:45.1.0-T)
6 Kraftcenter København I
Mikkel Jacobsen
8:05.3
(8:05.3-T)

Løb 124 Stafet 1x2000m
letvægt

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Roklub I
Andrea Älveborn
8:11.6
(8:11.6-T)
2 Kraftcenter København I
Kirstine Halberg Engel
8:12.7
(8:12.7-T)
3 Christiania Roklub II
Karen Johnson
8:31.7
(8:31.7-T)
4 Roskilde Roklub I
Signe Bech
8:41.3
(8:41.3-T)

Løb 125 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Bjarne Hjorth
Christian Mølvig
7:16
(7:16-T)
2 Kerteminde Roklub I
Jeppe Mogensen
Martin Kjeldsen
7:35
(7:35-T)

Løb 126 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
Heidi Veseer
Agnes Karlseng
Martha Helgeland
Inger Kavlie
0:06.5
(0:06.5-T)
2 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Anita Brox
Antje Peine
Caroline Erlandsen
Line Andresen Olstad
7:20.7
(7:20.7-T)
3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Anne Katrine Bisgaard
Janet Kelly
Johanna Dienelt
Malene Nielsen
7:26.9
(7:26.9-T)
4 Københavns Roklub I
Diana Kofod
Line Lundberg Friis
Stine Andersen
Ulrikka Poulsen
7:45.5
(7:45.5-T)
5 Skovshoved Roklub I
Àstridur Birna Àrnadóttir
Henriette Skavin
Kate Skavin
Lisbeth Larsson
8:23.7
(8:23.7-T)

Løb 127 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Lyngby Roklub/Odense Roklub I
Alexander Modest
Peter Christian Holmquist
Esben Rusbjerg
Niklas Vindinge Sørensen
6:12.1
(6:12.1-T)
2 Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roskilde Roklub I
Emil Søndergård Hansen
Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke
Mads Brogaard
Tim Antonie-Hansen
6:37.7
(6:37.7-T)

Løb 128 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
Kristoffer Lorentzen
Nils henrik Stene
Alex Ivanov
Nicolay Wiik
6:51.5
(6:51.5-T)

Løb 129 Stafet 1x1000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Stockholms Roddförening I
Tord Blomquist
Mikael Borgh
Robert Vigert
Jan Berglund
3:11.6
(3:11.6-T)
2 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Jørgen Nilsson
Hans Augustsson
Sigvard Eriksson
Göran Haggren
3:12.0
(3:12.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I


Peder Lillelund
3:14.9
(3:14.9-T)
4 Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
Arne Højlund
Peter Lund
Henning Bay
Søren Vang
3:22.6
(3:22.6-T)
5 Næstved Roklub I
Andreas Rasmussen
Morten Frimann
Morten Thorving
Johannes Andersen
3:28.7
(3:28.7-T)
6 Bagsværd Roklub II
Carsten Mollerup
Stig Riisbjerg Hansen
Steffen Franz
Torsten Walz
3:31.4
(3:31.4-T)
7 Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I
Flemming Bay
Carsten Blichfeldt
Stig Rasmussen
John Grunwald
3:34
(3:34-T)
8 Fredericia Roklub/Lemvig Roklub I
Jørgen Jensen
Ole Haaning Thomsen
Aage Pedersen
Frede Nørskov Nielsen
3:37.6
(3:37.6-T)
9 Öresjö SS I
Anders Wilgotson
Roger Johansson
Per Olof Claesson
Jan Johansson
3:39.3
(3:39.3-T)
10 Ormsund Roklub I
Jan Giltvedt
Per Giltvedt
Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz
Nils Jørgen Bjønness
3:43.7
(3:43.7-T)
11 Kungälv I
Joachim Brischewski
Håkan Hjerpe
Jan Andersson
Christer Corneliusson
3:44.7
(3:44.7-T)
12 Køge Roklub I
leif christensen
Jørgen Dahl
kai christensen
john nielsen
4:17.3
(4:17.3-T)

Løb 130 Stafet 1x1000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Birgit Juel-Hansen
Ingrid Petersen
Jane Steensberg
Merete Busk
3:44.8
(3:44.8-T)
2 Fredensborg Roklub I
Ulla Poulsen
Anne Mette Jørgensen
Sanne Poulin
Bettina Cervin
3:58.3
(3:58.3-T)
3 Sorø Roklub II
Gitte Niven

Annika Lindkvist
Elsebeth Nielsen
4:09.9
(4:09.9-T)
4 Bagsværd Roklub I
Lone Banke Rasmussen
Annette Villumsen
Helle Johansen
Bente Holmquist
4:12.9
(4:12.9-T)

Løb 131 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub II
Thomas Knudsen
Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen
2:09.7
(2:09.7-T)
2 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Aksel Haukom
Lars Gørann Lindgren
2:10.4
(2:10.4-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I
Jannick Wly Andersen
2:14.0
(2:14.0-T)
4 Hadsund Roklub I
Tobias Grøn
Jeppe Bach Sørensen
2:16.5
(2:16.5-T)
5 Hadsund Roklub III
Mathias Laustsen
Nichlas Pedersen
2:21.2
(2:21.2-T)

Løb 132 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub III
Liane Vestergaard
1:55.3
(1:55.3-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Agnete Munk
2:09.1.0
(2:09.1.0-T)
3 Hadsund Roklub II
Anne Cathrine Madsen
2:11
(2:11-T)
4 Sorø Roklub I
2:16.3
(2:16.3-T)
5 Halmstad Rodd II
Nellie Kleman-Carlsson
2:22.9
(2:22.9-T)
6 Halmstad Rodd I
Elsa Dejby
2:30.1
(2:30.1-T)

Løb 133 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Holstebro Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
Bastian Secher
Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg
1:43
(1:43-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emil Eigenbrod
Niels Frederiksen
1:44.1.0
(1:44.1.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I
Jakob Lillelund
1:45.1
(1:45.1-T)
4 Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I
Jordan Hamilton
Einar Solbakken
1:45.4
(1:45.4-T)
5 Roforeningen KVIK I
Oliver Kviat Antonsen
Thor Friis
1:54.8
(1:54.8-T)
6 Københavns Roklub I
Aksel Dybdahl
Timon Strømgren
1:57.9
(1:57.9-T)
7 Roklubben Viking I
Markus Christiansen
joachim saltoft
1:59.1.0
(1:59.1.0-T)
8 Bærum Roklubb I
Herman Brinck-Mortensen
Victor Damman
2:02.3
(2:02.3-T)
9 Halmstad Rodd I
Lucas Djiviak
Oliver Wenngren
2:03.4
(2:03.4-T)
10 Bagsværd Roklub II
Kristian Alm
Jonatan Dahl
2:04.0
(2:04.0-T)
11 Hadsund Roklub I
Jesper Molin
Mikkel Jensen
2:04.2
(2:04.2-T)
12 Fredriksstad Roklub/Sarpsborg RK I
Lars Benske
Diderik Skjønhaug
2:06.2
(2:06.2-T)
13 Odder Roklub I
Marinus Fredslund
Stefan Lara
2:18.4
(2:18.4-T)

Løb 134 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub III
Sofie Matiesen
1:29.4
(1:29.4-T)
2 Horten Roklubb I
Maia Marie Aspenes
1:31.5
(1:31.5-T)
3 Holstebro Roklub II
Ej i brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen
1:31.9
(1:31.9-T)
4 Hadsund Roklub IV
Sophie Wahl
1:33.9
(1:33.9-T)
5 Næstved Roklub I
Anna Frimann
1:34.8
(1:34.8-T)
6 Bærum Roklubb I
Mina Hølmkjær West
1:35.3
(1:35.3-T)
7 Holstebro Roklub III
Gry Nikolajsen
2:07.6
(2:07.6-T)
8 Bagsværd Roklub II
Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen
2:08
(2:08-T)
9 Bagsværd Roklub III
Emma Hammer
2:08
(2:08-T)
10 Holstebro Roklub I
Ida Petersen
2:08.3
(2:08.3-T)
11 Aalesunds Roklub I
Amanda Helseth
2:11.5
(2:11.5-T)
12 Roklubben Stevns I
Anne-Kristine Haunsvig
2:13.6
(2:13.6-T)
13 Hadsund Roklub I
Astrid Filtenborg
2:14
(2:14-T)
14 Drammen Roklubb I
Sara Seip
2:19.1.0
(2:19.1.0-T)
15 Halmstad Rodd I
Mimmie Klarén
2:19.5
(2:19.5-T)
16 Næstved Roklub II
Caroline Olsen
2:19.9
(2:19.9-T)
17 Bagsværd Roklub I
Anne Holst Padkjær
2:21.0
(2:21.0-T)
18 Halmstad Rodd II
Rebecca Edström
2:28.4
(2:28.4-T)
19 Bærum Roklubb II
Synnøve Gillebo Foss
2:38.4
(2:38.4-T)
20 Roklubben Ægir I
Mathilde Albæk Lauritsen
2:46.2
(2:46.2-T)

Løb 135 Stafet 1x1500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Tønsberg Roklubb II
Adrian Lindgren
Ask Jarl Tjøm
5:12.9
(5:12.9-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Mathias Danmark
Wiliam Wisholm
5:13.7
(5:13.7-T)
3 Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
Audun Grepperud
Arne Hadler-Olsen
5:14.9
(5:14.9-T)
4 Kungälv/Stockholms Roddförening I
Pierre Billing
Simon Henkow
5:20.4
(5:20.4-T)
5 Stockholms Roddförening I
Eskil Borgh
Karl Norberg
5:21.6
(5:21.6-T)
6 Moss Roklubb I
Vemund Kallevik
Mathias Stabel
5:22.9
(5:22.9-T)
7 Horten Roklubb I
Peder Rørvig
David von Huth
5:24.2
(5:24.2-T)
8 Holstebro Roklub II
Mads Yding
Andreas Østergaard Quach
5:25.2
(5:25.2-T)
9 Moss Roklubb IV
Steinar Aarum
Edvard Nitter
5:26.8
(5:26.8-T)
10 Moss Roklubb III
Simen Bøgle Vigeland
Kristian Gurrik
5:28
(5:28-T)
11 Bagsværd Roklub I
Jakob Grove Klahsen
Viggo Hoite
5:32
(5:32-T)
12 Roforeningen KVIK I
Magnus Aggernæs
Nicolai Lassen
5:34.8
(5:34.8-T)
13 Falkenberg RK I
Marcus Stjernström
Martin Johansson
5:35.6
(5:35.6-T)
14 Rocenter Aarhus I
Anders Leitzke Sørensen
Simon Kejser
5:36.3
(5:36.3-T)
15 Sandefjord Roklubb I
Sander Aakerholt
Sander Mathiassen
5:41.1
(5:41.1-T)
16 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Anders Brænne Dybesland
Simen Holmsen
5:45.1.0
(5:45.1.0-T)
17 Fredriksstad Roklub I
Simen Skjølsvold
Benjamin Hansen
5:45.2
(5:45.2-T)
18 Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
Søren Baastrup
Mathias Nielsen
5:49.1.0
(5:49.1.0-T)
19 Roklubben Furesø I
Peter Torp Eklund
Julius Benjamin Osmundsen
5:52.7
(5:52.7-T)
20 Skovshoved Roklub I
Tobias Helbo Wagner
Victor Helbo Wagner
5:58.6
(5:58.6-T)
21 Københavns Roklub II
Sebastian Bache
Fredrik Luchau
5:59.4
(5:59.4-T)
22 Roskilde Roklub I
Valdemar Eriksen
Rasmus Nielsen
6:15.7
(6:15.7-T)
23 Roklubben Ægir I
Asmus Grøn Bendixen
Jacob Zacho Søndergaard
6:21.9
(6:21.9-T)
24 Drammen Roklubb I
Sigurd Edvardsen
Kevin Balouch
6:26.5
(6:26.5-T)
25 Roklubben Furesø II
Markus Kojo Hagan
Henrik Georg Eriksen
6:37.0
(6:37.0-T)

Løb 136 Stafet 1x1500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub II
Astrid Steensberg
6:12.2
(6:12.2-T)
2 Aalesunds Roklub II
Thea Helseth
6:18.1
(6:18.1-T)
3 Rocenter Aarhus I
Rose Benedicte Lawaetz
6:23.2
(6:23.2-T)
4 Roskilde Roklub II
Silja Konoy Davidsen
6:24.0
(6:24.0-T)
5 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Karin Sundberg
6:28.7
(6:28.7-T)
6 Sorø Roklub I
6:29.3
(6:29.3-T)
7 Aalesunds Roklub I
Jenny Marie Rørvik
6:29.7
(6:29.7-T)
8 Næstved Roklub II
Marie Frimann
6:30.2
(6:30.2-T)
9 Christiania Rodklub I
Aasta Gran Andreassen
6:32.2
(6:32.2-T)
10 Christiania Roklub I
Thea Sørensen
6:35.8
(6:35.8-T)
11 Roskilde Roklub I
Emilie Gry Almstrup
6:39.5
(6:39.5-T)
12 Falkenberg RK I
Sascha Andersson
6:47.1
(6:47.1-T)
13 Halmstad Rodd I
Beatrice Persson
6:50.0
(6:50.0-T)
14 Næstved Roklub I
Caroline Larsen
6:51.7
(6:51.7-T)
15 Stockholms Roddförening I
Izabella Moore
6:58.7
(6:58.7-T)
16 Halmstad Rodd II
Emelie Hansson
7:00.8
(7:00.8-T)
17 Strömstad Roddklubb II
Maja Hilding
7:10.5
(7:10.5-T)
18 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Pernille Pukerud
7:23.7
(7:23.7-T)
19 Roklubben Stevns I
Fie Nissen
7:35.6
(7:35.6-T)

Løb 138 Iagttagelsesløb

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Tøger Berg Rasmussen
Mark Hartsteen
7:14.1
(7:14.1-T)
2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Rannva Lava Olsen
Fanny Simone Steinbüchel
Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard
Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen
7:16.6
(7:16.6-T)
3 Hadsund Roklub I
Emil Riise
7:22.3
(7:22.3-T)
4 Bagsværd Roklub I
Jannik Nilton
7:45.4
(7:45.4-T)

Løb 201 jun. C drenge Årgang 98

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub I
Niels Frederiksen
1:52.7
(1:52.7-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub II
Nicolai Jørgensen
1:54.8
(1:54.8-T)
3 Sorø Roklub II
Jakob Lillelund
1:56.5
(1:56.5-T)
4 Moss Roklubb I
Einar Solbakken
2:00.3
(2:00.3-T)
5 Kraftcenter Odense I
Malte Rusbjerg
2:01.8
(2:01.8-T)
6 Lyngby Roklub I
Emil Lenzing
2:03.8
(2:03.8-T)
7 Kraftcenter Odense II
Søren Dahl Hansen
2:04.5
(2:04.5-T)
8 Bagsværd Roklub III
Emil Eigenbrod
2:05
(2:05-T)
9 Horten Roklubb I
Aron Kaasa
2:05.5
(2:05.5-T)
10 Sorø Roklub I
2:08.1
(2:08.1-T)
11 Halmstad Rodd I
Lucas Djiviak
2:13.9
(2:13.9-T)
12 Bagsværd Roklub IV
Mathias Ven
2:16.7
(2:16.7-T)
13 Roklubben Viking I
joachim saltoft
2:27.5
(2:27.5-T)

Løb 202 jun. C drenge Årgang '99

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Holstebro Roklub I
Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg
1:49.4
(1:49.4-T)
2 Roforeningen KVIK I
Oliver Kviat Antonsen
1:50.6
(1:50.6-T)
3 Kungälv I
Viktor Henkow
1:55.6
(1:55.6-T)
4 Roskilde Roklub I
Bastian Secher
1:58.3
(1:58.3-T)
5 Hadsund Roklub I
Jesper Molin
2:08.4
(2:08.4-T)
6 Roklubben Viking I
Markus Christiansen
2:12.2
(2:12.2-T)
7 Bagsværd Roklub I
Kristian Alm
2:13.7
(2:13.7-T)
8 Hadsund Roklub II
Mikkel Jensen
2:14
(2:14-T)
9 Hadsund Roklub III
Nikolai Skaarup Christiansen
2:18.8
(2:18.8-T)
10 Fredriksstad Roklub I
Lars Benske
2:19.5
(2:19.5-T)
11 Roforeningen KVIK II
Thor Friis
2:23.1.0
(2:23.1.0-T)
12 Kraftcenter Odense I
Andreas Finne Skovbakke
2:24.6
(2:24.6-T)
13 Halmstad Rodd I
Oliver Wenngren
2:30.8
(2:30.8-T)
14 Bagsværd Roklub II
Jonatan Dahl
2:34.1
(2:34.1-T)
15 Odder Roklub I
Markus Hougaard
3:38.5
(3:38.5-T)

Løb 203 jun. C drenge 3 sejre eller flere

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bærum Roklubb
Jordan Hamilton
1:57.0
(1:57.0-T)
2 Fredriksstad Roklub
Simen Skjølsvold
1:59.0
(1:59.0-T)

Løb 204 jun. C piger Årgang 98

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub
Sofie Matiesen
Sophie Wahl
1:52.4
(1:52.4-T)
2 Holstebro Roklub
Ida Petersen
Mie Andersen
1:57.9
(1:57.9-T)
3 Horten Roklubb I
Maia Marie Aspenes
Sara Seip
1:59.9
(1:59.9-T)
4 Sorø Roklub I

Sara Hundstrup
2:15.5
(2:15.5-T)

Løb 205 jun. C piger Årgang 99

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Næstved Roklub I
Anna Frimann
Caroline Olsen
2:06.3
(2:06.3-T)
2 Halmstad Rodd I
Mimmie Klarén
Rebecca Edström
2:12.8
(2:12.8-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I

2:15.3
(2:15.3-T)

Løb 206 jun. C piger (en 98'er og en 99')

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Odense Roklub
Josefine Drud
Marta Kempf
2:03.2
(2:03.2-T)
2 Bærum Roklubb 2
Mina Hølmkjær West
Synnøve Gillebo Foss
2:05.2
(2:05.2-T)

Løb 208 Stafet 1x1000m
handicap tidsberegning

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Ulla Hvid
4:13
(4:13-T)
2 Fredensborg Roklub II
Anette Andersen
4:19.0
(4:19.0-T)
3 Stockholms Roddförening I
Birgitta Berglund
4:20.4
(4:20.4-T)
4 Lyngby Roklub I
Inger Koch
4:21.2
(4:21.2-T)
5 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Britta Hirschauer
4:32.1.0
(4:32.1.0-T)
6 Ormsund Roklub I
Zdzislawa Andruszkiewicz
4:36.7
(4:36.7-T)

Løb 209 Stafet 1x1000m
handicap tidsberegning

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Lars Bo Andersen
3:46.9
(3:46.9-T)
2 Stockholms Roddförening I
Tord Blomquist
3:53
(3:53-T)
3 Lemvig Roklub II
Jesper Jensen
3:53.1
(3:53.1-T)
4 Bagsværd Roklub I
Jørgen Bloch
3:57.6
(3:57.6-T)
5 Ormsund Roklub I
Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz
4:03.8
(4:03.8-T)
6 Sorø Roklub IV
Uffe Søgaard
4:05.3
(4:05.3-T)
7 Sorø Roklub III
4:16.5
(4:16.5-T)
8 Roforeningen KVIK I
John Grunwald
4:16.7
(4:16.7-T)
9 Sorø Roklub II
4:17.5
(4:17.5-T)
10 Lyngby Roklub I
Hans Nøhr
4:18.8
(4:18.8-T)
11 Lemvig Roklub I
Jørgen Jensen
4:24.4
(4:24.4-T)
12 Fredensborg Roklub I
Alf Mikkelsen
4:37.1
(4:37.1-T)
13 Maribo Roklub I
Morten Borg Jensen
4:40.7
(4:40.7-T)

Løb 210 jun. B drenge Årgang 96

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Ribe Roklub I
Sebastian Adelhardt
5:53.9
(5:53.9-T)
2 Öresjö SS I
Jonatan Engström
5:55.3
(5:55.3-T)
3 Københavns Roklub I
Tobias Mortensen
5:56.6
(5:56.6-T)
4 Tønsberg Roklubb
Ask Jarl Tjøm
5:59.6
(5:59.6-T)
5 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Julius Freudenthal
6:07
(6:07-T)
6 Ormsund Roklub I
Audun Grepperud
6:11.6
(6:11.6-T)
7 Os Roklubb I
Arne Hadler-Olsen
6:12.7
(6:12.7-T)
8 Sandefjord Roklubb II
Sander Aakerholt
6:13.4
(6:13.4-T)
9 Sarpsborg RK I
Ole Holm
0:06.1
(0:06.1-T)
10 Fredriksstad Roklub I
Benjamin Hansen
6:18.7
(6:18.7-T)
11 Rocenter Aarhus I
Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup
6:19.9
(6:19.9-T)
12 Hadsund Roklub I
Frederik Mathiesen
6:21.6
(6:21.6-T)
13 Falkenberg RK II
Marcus Stjernström
6:26.4
(6:26.4-T)
14 Falkenberg RK I
Martin Johansson
6:28.5
(6:28.5-T)
15 Moss Roklubb I
Edvard Nitter
6:28.9
(6:28.9-T)
16 Bærum Roklubb
Eigil Bragstad
6:38.9
(6:38.9-T)
17 Odder Roklub I
Mads Hougaard
6:42.4
(6:42.4-T)
18 Sandefjord Roklubb I
Sander Mathiassen
6:48.2
(6:48.2-T)
19 Falkenberg RK III
Eric Bierketvedt
7:01.4
(7:01.4-T)

Løb 211 jun. B drenge Årgang 97

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Tønsberg Roklubb
Adrian Lindgren
5:48.8
(5:48.8-T)
2 Stockholms Roddförening I
Pierre Billing
6:01
(6:01-T)
3 Strömstad Roddklubb I
Johan Jensen
6:02.7
(6:02.7-T)
4 Københavns Roklub I
Mathias Nielsen
6:12.4
(6:12.4-T)
5 Sorø Roklub I
Jens Albert Graudal
6:13.3
(6:13.3-T)
6 Holstebro Roklub 2
Aske Petersen
6:15.0
(6:15.0-T)
7 Kungälv I
Simon Henkow
6:20.4
(6:20.4-T)
8 Bærum Roklubb I
Mattis Engelund Andersen
6:22.7
(6:22.7-T)
9 Roklubben Furesø I
Julius Benjamin Osmundsen
6:27.5
(6:27.5-T)
10 Rocenter Aarhus I
Asgar Damsgaard
6:41.5
(6:41.5-T)
11 Roklubben Viking I
jesper clausen
6:47
(6:47-T)
12 Roklubben Furesø III
Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen
6:47.2
(6:47.2-T)
13 Holstebro Roklub I
Christoffer Eilskov Jensen
6:47.4
(6:47.4-T)
14 Roklubben Furesø II
Peter Torp Eklund
6:51.2
(6:51.2-T)
15 Lyngby Roklub I
Søren Baastrup
6:60
(6:60-T)
16 Halmstad Rodd I
Adam Hedman
7:10.3
(7:10.3-T)

Løb 213 jun. B piger Årgang 96

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roskilde Roklub I
Silja Konoy Davidsen
Emilie Gry Almstrup
5:51.9
(5:51.9-T)
2 Falkenberg RK I
Linnea Hallgren
Annie Svensson
5:53.5
(5:53.5-T)
3 Roklubben Stevns I
Maja Jørgensen
Ulrikke Nissen
6:06.1.0
(6:06.1.0-T)
4 Kungälv/Strömstad Roddklubb I
Ida Christoffersen
Asha Nur
6:17.6
(6:17.6-T)

Løb 214 jun. B piger Årgang 97

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense I
Anne Larsen
Line Katrine Olsen
6:01.4
(6:01.4-T)
2 Sorø Roklub I
Ida Brehmer
Ida Langkjær
6:08.3
(6:08.3-T)
3 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Sofia Wallin
Karin Sundberg
6:12.5
(6:12.5-T)
4 Halmstad Rodd I
Beatrice Persson
Emelie Hansson
6:20.9
(6:20.9-T)
5 Moss Roklubb I
Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge
Mina Angeloff
6:42.7
(6:42.7-T)
6 Bagsværd Roklub I
Ida Bruun Øemig
Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen
6:49.7
(6:49.7-T)

Løb 215 jun. B piger (en 96'er og en 97')

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
Aasta Gran Andreassen
Thea Sørensen
5:50.0
(5:50.0-T)
2 Næstved Roklub I
Caroline Larsen
Marie Frimann
5:54.8
(5:54.8-T)
3 Roklubben Ægir I
Emma Sofie Andersen
Ida Kollerup Larsen
5:56.4
(5:56.4-T)
4 Sorø Roklub I

6:16.9
(6:16.9-T)
5 Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
Camila Nielsen
Fie Nissen
6:33.0
(6:33.0-T)
6 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Ingrid Riiser
Pernille Pukerud
6:51.3
(6:51.3-T)

Løb 216 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bærum Roklubb I I
Victor Damman
2:05
(2:05-T)
2 Sarpsborg RK I
Diderik Skjønhaug
2:12.8
(2:12.8-T)
3 Holstebro Roklub I
Christoffer Kvist Nielsen
2:17.7
(2:17.7-T)
4 Sorø Roklub II
2:18.6
(2:18.6-T)
5 Hadsund Roklub III I
Tobias Grøn
2:22.2
(2:22.2-T)
6 Hadsund Roklub II I
Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen
2:24.5
(2:24.5-T)
7 Hadsund Roklub VII I
Thomas Knudsen
2:29.6
(2:29.6-T)
8 Hadsund Roklub VI I
Nichlas Pedersen
2:30.5
(2:30.5-T)
9 Hadsund Roklub I I
Jeppe Bach Sørensen
2:31.5
(2:31.5-T)
10 Lyngby Roklub II I
Jacob Lenzing
2:31.7
(2:31.7-T)
11 Hadsund Roklub V I
Mathias Laustsen
2:33.2
(2:33.2-T)
12 Tønsberg Roklubb II I
Lars Gørann Lindgren
2:34.0
(2:34.0-T)
13 Hadsund Roklub IV I
Frederik Busk
2:35.4
(2:35.4-T)

Løb 217 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub II I
Anne Cathrine Madsen
Liane Vestergaard
2:01.4
(2:01.4-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I I
Agnete Munk
Ida Blomstrand
2:11.3
(2:11.3-T)
3 Halmstad Rodd I
Elsa Dejby
Nellie Kleman-Carlsson
2:18.2
(2:18.2-T)

Løb 218 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
Frederikke Bay Toft
Rebecca Busk
X Line Møller MÅ IKKE BRUGES
Mathilde Persson
7:01.5
(7:01.5-T)
2 Falkenberg RK II
Annie Svensson
Caroline Jonsson
Lovisa Wallin
Moa Johansson
7:32.7
(7:32.7-T)
3 Bagsværd Roklub/Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub/Kalundborg Roklub I
Astrid Skjærpe
Marit Andreassen
Viktoria Kobbernagel
Marianne Vinsand
8:09.0
(8:09.0-T)

Løb 219 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Höganäs Roddförening I
Pontus Gustavsson
Dennis Gustavsson
6:52.1
(6:52.1-T)
2 Sandefjord Roklubb II
Øyvind Lavoll
Markus Christensen
6:56.4
(6:56.4-T)
3 Kraftcenter Odense I
Alex Berg
Jesper Fredsted
6:58.7
(6:58.7-T)
4 Fredriksstad Roklub II
Hans Kristian Willadsen
Nils Benske
7:05.8
(7:05.8-T)

Løb 220 Åben og Letvægt

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Roklub I
Andrea Älveborn
Karen Johnson
7:36.6
(7:36.6-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Kirstine Halberg Engel
Mia Elisabeth Espersen
7:39
(7:39-T)
3 Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub II I
Karen Marie Belsby
Inger Kavlie
7:40.2
(7:40.2-T)
4 Drammen Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I I
Antje Peine
Anita Abrahamsen Brox
8:00.7
(8:00.7-T)
5 Stockholms Roddförening I
Birgitta Berglund
Josefin Berglund
8:02.7
(8:02.7-T)
6 Rocenter Aarhus I
Nina Hollensen
Marie Linde Lauridsen
8:04.9
(8:04.9-T)

Løb 221 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bærum Roklubb/Moss Roklubb I I
Halvor Hølmkjær West
Erik Andre Solbakken
6:43.9
(6:43.9-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Thomas Smed Nielsen
Peter Rytter Munk
6:46.6
(6:46.6-T)
3 Roskilde Roklub II I
Andreas Dyrby
Joachim Sutton
6:49.8
(6:49.8-T)
4 Drammen Roklubb II
Simen Moe Johnsen
Jørgen Ertzgaard
6:56.7
(6:56.7-T)
5 Mölndals Roddklubb I I
Emil Freudenthal
Karl Ståhlberg
6:57.1
(6:57.1-T)
6 Åhus Roddklubb I
Christoffer hansson
Tim Block
7:18.4
(7:18.4-T)

Løb 222 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Holstebro Roklub I
Frederik Taulbjerg
Mads Fischer
7:12.7
(7:12.7-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Mads Petersen
Malthe Sebastian Puro
7:15.1
(7:15.1-T)
3 Hadsund Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I I
Lennart Vestergaard
Christian Due Nielsen
7:26
(7:26-T)
4 Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I I
Magnus Baastrup
Peter Falk
7:30.5
(7:30.5-T)
5 Horten Roklubb I
Sven Erling Forsmo
Jostein Gjelseth
7:47.6
(7:47.6-T)

Løb 223 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Astrid Steensberg
8:21.2
(8:21.2-T)
2 Kungälv I I
Josephine Kreus
8:46.6
(8:46.6-T)
3 Drammen Roklubb II
Anne Line Hexeberg Henriksen
8:52.8
(8:52.8-T)
4 Drammen Roklubb I
Adriana Abrahamsen Brox
8:58.5
(8:58.5-T)
5 Horten Roklubb I
Charlotte LUND
9:30.6
(9:30.6-T)
6 Roskilde Roklub I I
Annika Senberg
9:48.2
(9:48.2-T)

Løb 225 Stafet 1x1500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Moss Roklubb I
Vemund Kallevik
Mathias Stabel
Edvard Nitter
Kristian Gurrik
4:57.6
(4:57.6-T)
2 Moss Roklubb II
Mikko Rekstad
Vegard Stabel
Steinar Aarum
Tore Wæhre
4:59.8
(4:59.8-T)
3 Rocenter Aarhus I
Anders Leitzke Sørensen
Mads Hougaard
Simon Kejser
Anders Peter Fischer Bonnerup
5:02.9
(5:02.9-T)
4 Holstebro Roklub I
Andreas Østergaard Quach
Ej i brug - Aske Petersen
Jonathan Nielsen
Mads Yding
5:17.4
(5:17.4-T)
5 Roklubben Furesø/Roklubben Viking I
jesper clausen
Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen
Peter Torp Eklund
Julius Benjamin Osmundsen
5:41.3
(5:41.3-T)

Løb 226 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Lyngby Roklub/Odense Roklub I I
Alexander Modest
Peter Christian Holmquist
Esben Rusbjerg
Niklas Vindinge Sørensen
6:13.5
(6:13.5-T)
2 Fredriksstad Roklub/Haldens Roklub/Sarpsborg RK I
Ole Holm
Nils Benske
Thomas Furuvarp
Adrian Øvreeide Liaklev
6:41.6
(6:41.6-T)
3 Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roskilde Roklub I I
Emil Søndergård Hansen
Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke
Mads Brogaard
Tim Antonie-Hansen
6:51.1.0
(6:51.1.0-T)
4 Horten Roklubb I
Jostein Gjelseth
Peder Rørvig
David von Huth
Sven Erling Forsmo
7:04.3
(7:04.3-T)

Løb 227 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Stockholms Roddförening I
Tord Blomquist
Mikael Borgh
Robert Vigert
Jan Berglund
6:38.5
(6:38.5-T)

Løb 228 Stafet 1x2000m
letvægt

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub II
Oscar Petersen
7:25.8
(7:25.8-T)
2 Roklubben Ægir I I
Mathias Kristensen
7:30.4
(7:30.4-T)
3 Sandefjord Roklubb II I
Markus Christensen
7:36.3
(7:36.3-T)
4 Rocenter Aarhus I
Laurids Cordtz Larsen
8:06.2
(8:06.2-T)

Løb 229 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Aalesunds Roklub I
Martin Helseth
7:19.4
(7:19.4-T)
2 Moss Roklubb II
Ola Larsson
7:29.2
(7:29.2-T)
3 Odense Roklub I
Nick H. Larsen
7:30.4
(7:30.4-T)
4 Lyngby Roklub I I
Oliver Rying Thomsen
7:35.6
(7:35.6-T)
5 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I I
Christian Kragh
7:59.9
(7:59.9-T)
6 Tønsberg Roklubb I I
Jørgen Mjøs Nilsson
8:16.5
(8:16.5-T)

Løb 230 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Vänersborgs Roddklubb/Öresjö SS I
Frida Carlsson
Lovisa Claesson
7:25
(7:25-T)
2 Roklubben Ægir I I
Ida Dsane Andersen
Helene Olesen
7:27.3
(7:27.3-T)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I I
Iben Østergaard
Ida Gørtz Jacobsen
7:27.6
(7:27.6-T)
4 Hadsund Roklub I
Mette Noll Nielsen
Trine Toft Andersen
7:33.4
(7:33.4-T)
5 Halmstad Rodd I
Amanda Tholin
Anna Hansson
7:41.9
(7:41.9-T)
6 Aalesunds Roklub I
Jenny Marie Rørvik
Thea Helseth
8:09.4
(8:09.4-T)

Løb 231 Stafet 1x1500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I



Ida Langkjær
5:38.1
(5:38.1-T)
2 Kraftcenter Odense I
Marta Kempf
Anne Larsen
Josefine Drud
Line Katrine Olsen
5:41.1.0
(5:41.1.0-T)
3 Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
Ulrikke Nissen
Camila Nielsen
Marie Frimann
Maja Jørgensen
6:13.4
(6:13.4-T)
4 Tønsberg Roklubb I I
Mari Askjer
Nora Haukom
Pernille Pukerud
Ingrid Riiser
6:49.1.0
(6:49.1.0-T)

Løb 232 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Stevns I
Anne-Kristine Haunsvig
Ida Petersen
Ej i brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen
Mie Andersen
Gry Nikolajsen
1:49.0
(1:49.0-T)
2 Bærum Roklubb/Drammen Roklubb I I
Mina Hølmkjær West
Synnøve Gillebo Foss
Sara Seip
Maia Marie Aspenes
Ikke Cox
1:53.9
(1:53.9-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I


Sara Hundstrup

1:58.6
(1:58.6-T)

Løb 233 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Odense Roklub
Emma Kiehn
7:57.8
(7:57.8-T)
2 Bærum Roklubb I I
Hilde Gudem
8:01.1
(8:01.1-T)
3 Christiania Roklub I
Martha Helgeland
8:15.5
(8:15.5-T)
4 Kraftcenter København II I
Nina Byriel Kronborg
8:15.9
(8:15.9-T)
5 Stockholms Roddförening I
Josefin Berglund
8:54.4
(8:54.4-T)
6 Rocenter Aarhus I
Nina Hollensen
8:57.8
(8:57.8-T)

Løb 235 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Danske Studenters Roklub II I
Frank Steffensen
7:16.2
(7:16.2-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Roberto Usai
7:24.5
(7:24.5-T)
3 Bagsværd Roklub II I
Olav Dahlgaard
7:31.9
(7:31.9-T)
4 Roforeningen KVIK I
Loui Lam
7:32.9
(7:32.9-T)
5 Christiania Rodklub I
Kristoffer Lorentzen
8:01.0
(8:01.0-T)
6 Höganäs Roddförening I
Pontus Gustavsson
8:10.7
(8:10.7-T)

Løb 236 Stafet 1x2000m
letvægt

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roklubben Ægir I
Sara Nissen
8:26.8
(8:26.8-T)
2 Lyngby Roklub I
Ida Nymann Petersen
8:32.6
(8:32.6-T)
3 Roskilde Roklub I I
Signe Bech
8:37.3
(8:37.3-T)
4 Kraftcenter København I I
Kirstine Halberg Engel
8:46.6
(8:46.6-T)

Løb 238 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Fredriksstad Roklub/Sandefjord Roklubb I
Øyvind Lavoll
Markus Christensen
Hallvard Bjørkelund (Bergens Roklub)
Peter Banfi
6:40.1.0
(6:40.1.0-T)
2 NTNUI Roing II
Olav Kallerud
Ole Johan Klingan
Eirik Hexeberg
Haakon Hagen
6:46.3
(6:46.3-T)
3 Kerteminde Roklub I
Jeppe Mogensen
Morten Haubro Petersen
Martin Haubro Petersen
Martin Kjeldsen
7:12.0
(7:12.0-T)

Løb 239 Stafet 1x2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Roklub I
Agnes Karlseng
Andrea Älveborn
Karen Johnson
Rebecca Frazee
6:59.2
(6:59.2-T)
2 Christiania Rodklub/Christiania Roklub I
Heidi Veseer
Martha Helgeland
Karen Marie Belsby
Inger Kavlie
7:14.1
(7:14.1-T)
3 Drammen Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub/Tønsberg Roklubb I
Anita Abrahamsen Brox
Antje Peine
Caroline Erlandsen
Line Andresen Olstad
7:19.7
(7:19.7-T)

Løb 240 Stafet 1x1000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Britta Hirschauer
Anette Rasmussen
4:05.2
(4:05.2-T)
2 Fredensborg Roklub I
Anne Mette Jørgensen
Bettina Cervin
4:15.5
(4:15.5-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I
Birgit Juel-Hansen
Ingrid Petersen
4:17.4
(4:17.4-T)
4 Roklubben Furesø I
Marianne Henney
Jane Hagan
4:19.8
(4:19.8-T)

Løb 241 Stafet 1x1000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Lemvig Roklub I
Jesper Jensen
Jørgen Jensen
3:21.8
(3:21.8-T)
2 Stockholms Roddförening I
Mikael Borgh
Tord Blomquist
3:27.6
(3:27.6-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I
Christian Mølvig
Bjarne Hjorth
3:32.0
(3:32.0-T)
4 Sorø Roklub II

Lars Bo Andersen
3:35.7
(3:35.7-T)
5 Roklubben Furesø I
Bo Hartz
Mikael Møller Hansen
3:37.4
(3:37.4-T)
6 Öresjö SS I
Jan Johansson
Per Carlsson
3:39.5
(3:39.5-T)
7 Kungälv II
Håkan Hjerpe
Joachim Brischewski
3:40.5
(3:40.5-T)
8 Moss Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub I
Per Ivar Berg
Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz
3:43.4
(3:43.4-T)
9 Kungälv I
Jan Andersson
Christer Corneliusson
3:47.9
(3:47.9-T)
10 Lyngby Roklub I
John Knudsen
Jørgen Engelbrecht
4:06.4
(4:06.4-T)
11 Roklubben Furesø II
Bo Jystrup
Ole Kongsbak
4:10.9
(4:10.9-T)
12 Stockholms Roddförening II
Robert Vigert
Jan Berglund
4:20.1.0
(4:20.1.0-T)
13 Öresjö SS II
Anders Wilgotson
Roger Johansson
4:22.8
(4:22.8-T)
14 Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I
John Grunwald
Flemming Bay
4:23.7
(4:23.7-T)
15 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Jan Cederkvist
Jens Rokkedal
4:30.9
(4:30.9-T)
16 Roskilde Roklub I
Sven Lyster
Mogens Kleis
4:46.2
(4:46.2-T)

Løb 242 Stafet 1x500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub II I
Thomas Knudsen
Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen
2:08.4
(2:08.4-T)
2 Tønsberg Roklubb I I
Aksel Haukom
Lars Gørann Lindgren
2:11.2
(2:11.2-T)
3 Hadsund Roklub II
Nichlas Pedersen
Frederik Busk
2:47.2
(2:47.2-T)

Løb 247 jun. C piger Årgang 98

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub 2
Sofie Matiesen
2:01.5
(2:01.5-T)
2 Horten Roklubb
Maia Marie Aspenes
2:06.9
(2:06.9-T)
3 Holstebro Roklub II
Ej i brug - Maria Dixen Nielsen
2:07.6
(2:07.6-T)
4 Hadsund Roklub III
Sophie Wahl
2:08.9
(2:08.9-T)
5 Bærum Roklubb
Mina Hølmkjær West
2:09.7
(2:09.7-T)
6 Holstebro Roklub I
Ida Petersen
2:12.4
(2:12.4-T)
7 Holstebro Roklub III
Gry Nikolajsen
2:16.5
(2:16.5-T)
8 Roklubben Stevns I
Anne-Kristine Haunsvig
2:17.2
(2:17.2-T)
9 Hadsund Roklub I
Astrid Bager
2:23.7
(2:23.7-T)
10 Roklubben Ægir I
Mathilde Albæk Lauritsen
2:50.9
(2:50.9-T)

Løb 248 jun. C piger Årgang 99

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Næstved Roklub I
Anna Frimann
2:18.5
(2:18.5-T)
2 Næstved Roklub II
Caroline Olsen
2:24.1.0
(2:24.1.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I
2:28
(2:28-T)
4 Ormsund Roklub I
Emilie Giltvedt Langeland
2:28.8
(2:28.8-T)
5 Halmstad Rodd I
Mimmie Klarén
2:40.7
(2:40.7-T)

Løb 250 jun. B drenge Årgang 96

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Ormsund Roklub/Os Roklubb I
Audun Grepperud
Arne Hadler-Olsen
5:11.6
(5:11.6-T)
2 Horten Roklubb I
Peder Rørvig
David von Huth
5:18.4
(5:18.4-T)
3 Moss Roklubb I
Vemund Kallevik
Mathias Stabel
5:27.5
(5:27.5-T)
4 Roklubben Furesø I
Markus Kojo Hagan
Henrik Georg Eriksen
5:28.2
(5:28.2-T)
5 Holstebro Roklub I
Aske Petersen
Jonathan Nielsen
5:35.1
(5:35.1-T)
6 Moss Roklubb II
Tore Wæhre
Kristian Gurrik
5:39.3
(5:39.3-T)
7 Moss Roklubb III
Simen Bøgle Vigeland
Steinar Aarum
5:43.8
(5:43.8-T)
8 Falkenberg RK I
Marcus Stjernström
Martin Johansson
5:47.5
(5:47.5-T)
9 Sandefjord Roklubb I
Sander Aakerholt
Sander Mathiassen
6:11.1.0
(6:11.1.0-T)

Løb 251 jun. B drenge Årgang 97

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub I
Mathias Danmark
Wiliam Wisholm
5:35.2
(5:35.2-T)
2 Kungälv/Stockholms Roddförening I
Simon Henkow
Pierre Billing
5:38.3
(5:38.3-T)
3 Rocenter Aarhus I
Anders Leitzke Sørensen
Simon Kejser
5:39.2
(5:39.2-T)
4 Moss Roklubb I
Mikko Rekstad
Vegard Stabel
5:49.9
(5:49.9-T)
5 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Anders Brænne Dybesland
Simen Holmsen
5:53.0
(5:53.0-T)
6 Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
Søren Baastrup
Mathias Nielsen
6:06.6
(6:06.6-T)
7 Drammen Roklubb I
Kevin Balouch
Sigurd Edvardsen
7:01.1.0
(7:01.1.0-T)

Løb 252 jun. B drenge (en 96'er og en 97')

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Adrian Lindgren
Ask Jarl Tjøm
5:40
(5:40-T)
2 Stockholms Roddförening I
Eskil Borgh
Karl Norberg
5:44.6
(5:44.6-T)
3 Roforeningen KVIK I
Magnus Aggernæs
Nicolai Lassen
5:47.4
(5:47.4-T)
4 Roskilde Roklub I
Valdemar Eriksen
Rasmus Nielsen
6:25.8
(6:25.8-T)
5 Roklubben Ægir I
Jacob Zacho Søndergaard
Asmus Grøn Bendixen
6:54.1
(6:54.1-T)

Løb 253 jun. B piger Årgang 96

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Astrid Steensberg
6:24.6
(6:24.6-T)
2 Roskilde Roklub II
Silja Konoy Davidsen
6:32.5
(6:32.5-T)
3 Aalesunds Roklub II
Thea Helseth
6:35.5
(6:35.5-T)
4 Aalesunds Roklub I
Jenny Marie Rørvik
6:41.5
(6:41.5-T)
5 Christiania Roklub I
Thea Sørensen
6:44.6
(6:44.6-T)
6 Roskilde Roklub I
Emilie Gry Almstrup
6:54.6
(6:54.6-T)
7 Næstved Roklub I
Marie Frimann
6:59.3
(6:59.3-T)
8 Kungälv I
Asha Nur
7:07.9
(7:07.9-T)
9 Stockholms Roddförening I
Izabella Moore
7:27.9
(7:27.9-T)

Løb 254 jun. B piger Årgang 97

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Rocenter Aarhus I
Rose Benedicte Lawaetz
6:40.4
(6:40.4-T)
2 Sorø Roklub I
6:45
(6:45-T)
3 Mölndals Roddklubb II
Karin Sundberg
6:55.2
(6:55.2-T)
4 Christiania Rodklub I
Aasta Gran Andreassen
6:58.9
(6:58.9-T)
5 Falkenberg RK I
Sascha Andersson
7:00.5
(7:00.5-T)
6 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Sofia Wallin
7:04
(7:04-T)
7 Moss Roklubb I
Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge
7:06.1.0
(7:06.1.0-T)
8 Strömstad Roddklubb 2
Ida Christoffersen
7:010
(7:010-T)
9 Næstved Roklub I
Caroline Larsen
7:12.4
(7:12.4-T)
10 Halmstad Rodd II
Emelie Hansson
7:19.6
(7:19.6-T)
11 Halmstad Rodd I
Beatrice Persson
7:48.1.0
(7:48.1.0-T)
12 Strömstad Roddklubb I
Maja Hilding
7:53.5
(7:53.5-T)

Løb 257 Junior Otter

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I I
Asbjørn Stahlhut
Sebastian Bayer
Sebastian A.F. Thomassen
Christian Kragh
Christian Due Nielsen
Lennart Vestergaard
Mads Petersen
Malthe Sebastian Puro
Emil Eigenbrod
6:07
(6:07-T)
2 Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/Roskilde Roklub I
Fredrik Leicht
Tim Antonie-Hansen
Oliver Rying Thomsen
Mads Brogaard
Joachim Sutton
Andreas Dyrby
Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke
Emil Søndergård Hansen
Søren Baastrup
6:07.9
(6:07.9-T)