Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Danske Mesterskaber 2018 » 134 Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m

Løb 134 Jun C, TU-Cup, 500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m
1 Københavns Roklub I
Josefine Freltoft
1:57.0
(1:57.0-T0)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Alma Biltoft Benediktson
1:59.0
(1:59.0-T0)
3 Rødvig Roklub I
Frederikke Munch
2:00.0
(2:00.0-T0)
4 Sorø Roklub I
Smilla Post-Kallenbach
2:02.0
(2:02.0-T0)
5 Hadsund Roklub I
Lea Lûbeck
2:03.0
(2:03.0-T0)
6 Odder Roklub II
Pi Goslar
2:04.0
(2:04.0-T0)
7 Rødvig Roklub I
Frederikke Munch
2:06.0
(2:06.0-T0)
8 Københavns Roklub I
Josefine Freltoft
2:06.7
(2:06.7-T0)
9 Bagsværd Roklub II
Astrid Kirstine Kofoed
2:07.0
(2:07.0-T0)
10 Bagsværd Roklub I
Alma Biltoft Benediktson
2:08.8
(2:08.8-T0)
11 Hadsund Roklub II
Amalie Hvid Rasmussen
2:09.0
(2:09.0-T0)
12 Holstebro Roklub I
Laura Møller
2:11.0
(2:11.0-T0)
13 Ringsted Roklub I
Maria J. Johansen
2:12.0
(2:12.0-T0)
14 Hadsund Roklub I
Lea Lûbeck
2:12.9
(2:12.9-T0)
15 Sorø Roklub I
Smilla Post-Kallenbach
2:13.4
(2:13.4-T0)
16 Hadsund Roklub III
Amalie Krogh Nielsen
2:14.5
(2:14.5-T0)
16 Holstebro Roklub I
Laura Møller
2:14.5
(2:14.5-T0)
18 Hadsund Roklub III
Amalie Krogh Nielsen
2:15.0
(2:15.0-T0)
19 Bagsværd Roklub IV
Hannah Thrane
2:16.0
(2:16.0-T0)
20 Hadsund Roklub II
Amalie Hvid Rasmussen
2:19.9
(2:19.9-T0)
21 Bagsværd Roklub II
Astrid Kirstine Kofoed
2:21.6
(2:21.6-T0)
21 Hadsund Roklub IV
Kira Sørensen
2:21.6
(2:21.6-T0)
23 Bagsværd Roklub III
Frida Elleberg Møller
2:23.0
(2:23.0-T0)
24 Odder Roklub I
Caroline Sejersen
2:25.3
(2:25.3-T0)
24 Odder Roklub II
Pi Goslar
2:25.3
(2:25.3-T0)
26 Hadsund Roklub V
Andrea Guldbæk Christensen
2:25.9
(2:25.9-T0)
26 Ringsted Roklub I
Maria J. Johansen
2:25.9
(2:25.9-T0)
28 Bagsværd Roklub III
Frida Elleberg Møller
2:27.3
(2:27.3-T0)
28 Bagsværd Roklub V
Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose
2:27.3
(2:27.3-T0)
30 Hadsund Roklub IV
Kira Sørensen
2:29.0
(2:29.0-T0)
31 Hadsund Roklub V
Andrea Guldbæk Christensen
2:31.0
(2:31.0-T0)
32 Bagsværd Roklub V
Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose
2:43.0
(2:43.0-T0)