Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Sorø Regatta 3 og 4 juli 2021

Løb nr. Beskrivelse
104 JM2- Jun.A Drenge 2000m
105 JW1x Jun.A Piger 2000 m
107 JM2x Jun.A Drenge 2000 m
108 M2x Masters Mænd 1000m
108 W2x Masters Kvinder 1000m
110 W2x Sen Kvinder 2000m
111 JM1X Jun.D Drenge 500m
114 M8+ Universitetshold
114 M1X Sen Mænd 1X 2000 m
115 JW4X- Jun C Piger TU-Cup
116 JM4X- Jun C Drenge TU-Cup
100 JM 1X Jun. C Drenge 500m TU-cup
101 JW1x Jun. C Piger 500m TU-cup
102 JM1X Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-cup
103 JW2X Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-cup
106 M1X Jun.A Drenge 2000 m
113 W1X Kvinder 2000m
117 JW4X- Jun B Piger TU-Cup
118 JM4X- Jun. B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup
119 W/M1X Master Mænd/Kvinder 1000m
121 W2X Jun.A Piger 2000 m
123 M2x Sen Mænd 2000m
124 M4- Sen Mænd 2000m
125 M2X Mænd 2000m
132 JM4x Jun A Drenge 2000m
126 W1X Jun D Piger 500m
127 M2X Jun D Drenge 500m
128 W/M4X/4- Masters Kvinder/Mænd 1000m
129 W1x Sen.letvægt Kvinder 2000m
131 JW 4x/4- Jun A Piger 2000 m
133 W4X Kvinder 2000m
134 JM2X Jun C Drenge TU-Cup 5000m
135 JW1x Jun C Piger TU-Cup
136 JM2x Jun B Drenge TU-Cup 1500m
137 JW 1X Jun B Piger TU-Cup 1500m
138 MM4X/4Master MM 8+/4-/4X 1000m
204 JW2x jun. B piger TU-cup 1500m
205 MW2X/2- Master Woman 1000m
206 MM2X/2- Master Men 1000m
207 JW1x JUN A Piger 2000m
209 JM2X Jun A Drenge 2000m
210 LM2- Jun A Drenge 2000m
211 JM1X Jun D Drenge 500 m 1x
213 W2X Kvinder 2000m
214 W2- Kvinder 2000m
217 W1x Sen. Kvinder Letvægt 2000m
217 W/M8+ Universitetshold 1000mr
218 M1x Herrer 2000m
220 JM 4X+ Jun C Drenge 500m
223 JW4X- Jun C Piger TU-cup 500m
224 JM 4X Jun.B Drenge 1500m
201 JM1X Jun. C drenge TU-cup 500m
202 JW2X Jun. C piger TU-cup 500m
203 JM 1x Jun. B drenge TU-cup 1500m
208 JM1x Jun. A Drenge 2000m
219 W1x Sen Kvinder 2000m
225 MM/MV4x Master 1000m
227 M2x Sen. Mænd 2000m
228 JW4x- Jun.A Piger 2000m
231 M4- Mænd 2000m
232 JW1x Jun D Piger 500 m
233 JM 2X jun. C drenge TU-cup 500m
234 JW4x- JUN B Piger 1500 m
235 JW2x Jun A Piger 2000m
237 W4x Kvinder 2000m
238 JM2X Jun D Drenge 500 m
239 JW Jun. C piger TU-cup 500m
240 JM2x Jun. B drenge Tu-cup 1500m
241 JW1x Jun. B piger Tu-cup 1500m