Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Sjællands Mesterskaberne 2009 » 115 Drenge Fitness Sprint 12-14 år 200 meter

Løb 115 Drenge Fitness Sprint 12-14 år 200 meter

Plac.Navn (Klub)50m100m150m200m
1 Bagsværd Roklub
Oliver Rying Thomsen
0:09.3
(0:09.3-T58)
0:17.3
(0:08.0-T60)
0:25.4
(0:08.1-T59)
0:33.7
(0:08.3-T58)
2 Kalundborg Roklub Eft.
Frederik Holmbo Høy
0:09.8
(0:09.8-T61)
0:18.1
(0:08.3-T58)
0:26.6
(0:08.5-T57)
0:35.4
(0:08.8-T54)
3 Bagsværd Roklub 4
Andreas Ven
0:09.9
(0:09.9-T48)
0:18.4
(0:08.5-T42)
0:27.1
(0:08.7-T41)
0:36.1
(0:09.0-T40)
4 Bagsværd Roklub 2
Peter Christian Holmquist
0:10.1
(0:10.1-T71)
0:18.9
(0:08.8-T54)
0:27.9
(0:09.0-T60)
0:37.0
(0:09.1-T59)
5 Næstved Roklub 2
steffen jørgensen
0:10.4
(0:10.4-T46)
0:19.3
(0:08.9-T47)
0:28.6
(0:09.3-T39)
0:38.2
(0:09.6-T44)
6 Roklubben Furesø 2
Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke
0:11.0
(0:11.0-T44)
0:20.4
(0:09.4-T45)
0:29.9
(0:09.5-T50)
0:39.8
(0:09.9-T43)
7 Lyngby Roklub
Alexander Modest
0:11.1
(0:11.1-T54)
0:20.6
(0:09.5-T57)
0:30.2
(0:09.6-T56)
0:40.1
(0:09.9-T48)
8 Roklubben Furesø 3
Rune Häckert Christensen
0:11.0
(0:11.0-T49)
0:20.5
(0:09.5-T51)
0:30.2
(0:09.7-T56)
0:40.2
(0:10.0-T48)
9 Kalundborg Roklub
Jim Emil Kristiansen Møller
0:10.8
(0:10.8-T67)
0:20.3
(0:09.5-T76)
0:30.4
(0:10.1-T71)
0:40.8
(0:10.4-T74)
10 Bagsværd Roklub 9
Axel Watson
0:11.3
(0:11.3-T53)
0:21.1
(0:09.8-T43)
0:31.2
(0:10.1-T48)
0:41.7
(0:10.5-T40)
11 Bagsværd Roklub 8
Malthe Sebastian Puro
0:11.5
(0:11.5-T47)
0:21.6
(0:10.1-T36)
0:31.6
(0:10.0-T42)
0:41.8
(0:10.2-T41)
12 Bagsværd Roklub 3
Tobias Thykjær
0:11.7
(0:11.7-T61)
0:21.9
(0:10.2-T53)
0:32.3
(0:10.4-T58)
0:43.1
(0:10.8-T50)
13 Bagsværd Roklub 5
Mads Petersen
0:11.9
(0:11.9-T51)
0:22.4
(0:10.5-T46)
0:33.0
(0:10.6-T45)
0:43.5
(0:10.5-T45)
14 Lyngby Roklub 3
Magnus Baastrup
0:12.0
(0:12.0-T60)
0:22.3
(0:10.3-T52)
0:32.9
(0:10.6-T57)
0:43.7
(0:10.8-T50)
15 Bagsværd Roklub 6
Frederik Vilandt Rasmussen
0:12.2
(0:12.2-T44)
0:22.6
(0:10.4-T40)
0:33.2
(0:10.6-T40)
0:43.8
(0:10.6-T45)
16 Roklubben Furesø Eft.
Markus Kojo Hagan
0:12.4
(0:12.4-T44)
0:22.9
(0:10.5-T46)
0:33.5
(0:10.6-T45)
0:44.4
(0:10.9-T38)
17 Bagsværd Roklub 10
Jakob Grove Klahsen
0:12.5
(0:12.5-T48)
0:23.4
(0:10.9-T39)
0:34.2
(0:10.8-T44)
0:45.2
(0:11.0-T43)
18 Lyngby Roklub 2
Emil Meland Knudsen
0:12.6
(0:12.6-T48)
0:23.6
(0:11.0-T49)
0:35.0
(0:11.4-T42)
0:46.8
(0:11.8-T41)
19 Bagsværd Roklub 7
Emil Steensgaard Olsen
0:13.0
(0:13.0-T46)
0:24.0
(0:11.0-T49)
0:35.5
(0:11.5-T42)
0:47.5
(0:12.0-T35)
20 Roklubben Furesø
Mads Rude Wind
0:13.5
(0:13.5-T53)
0:24.7
(0:11.2-T59)
0:36.4
(0:11.7-T62)
0:48.5
(0:12.1-T60)
21 Næstved Roklub
Andre Madsen
0:12.9
(0:12.9-T60)
0:24.4
(0:11.5-T73)
0:36.4
(0:12.0-T55)
0:48.7
(0:12.3-T53)
22 Lyngby Roklub 5
Jacob Anker
0:14.9
(0:14.9-T44)
0:27.1
(0:12.2-T39)
0:39.2
(0:12.1-T45)
0:51.9
(0:12.7-T43)
23 Lyngby Roklub 4
Søren Baastrup
0:15.1
(0:15.1-T60)
0:29.0
(0:13.9-T65)
0:43.0
(0:14.0-T64)
0:57.8
(0:14.8-T61)