Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Danske Mesterskaber & FIT for Rowing 2012 » 115 Herre Vet. 40+ (40-49år)

Løb 115 Herre Vet. 40+ (40-49år)

Plac.Navn (Klub)500m1000m1500m2000m
1 Danske Studenters Roklub III
Thor Buch Grønlykke
1:33.9
(1:33.9-T35)
3:10.5
(1:36.6-T34)
4:46.0
(1:35.5-T34)
6:18.1
(1:32.1-T37)
2 Hjemme fra Kælderen I
Thomas Jensen
1:31.8
(1:31.8-T27)
3:06.8
(1:35.0-T27)
4:42.8
(1:36.0-T28)
6:22.0
(1:39.2-T29)
3 Aarhus Roklub I
Erik Carsten Pedersen
1:34.8
(1:34.8-T34)
3:12.6
(1:37.8-T31)
4:51.5
(1:38.9-T32)
6:25.3
(1:33.8-T36)
4 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Peter Gammeltoft
1:34.6
(1:34.6-T36)
3:11.8
(1:37.2-T33)
4:49.8
(1:38.0-T32)
6:25.9
(1:36.1.0-T34)
5 Sorø Roklub I
1:35.6
(1:35.6-T33)
3:12.6
(1:37.0-T30)
4:48.9
(1:36.3-T32)
6:26.5
(1:37.6-T34)
6 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Stefanos Volianitis
1:36.1.0
(1:36.1.0-T33)
3:14.0
(1:37.9-T32)
4:52.4
(1:38.4-T32)
6:32.7
(1:40.3-T32)
7 Roklubben Viking I
Rene Hansen
1:36.5
(1:36.5-T30)
3:15.2
(1:38.7-T29)
4:54.8
(1:39.6-T31)
6:33.7
(1:38.9-T33)
8 Amager Ro- og Kajakklub I
Søren Frank Andersen
1:34.8
(1:34.8-T32)
3:15.0
(1:40.2-T28)
4:53.8
(1:38.8-T28)
6:34.3
(1:40.5-T28)
9 Humlebæk Roklub III
Jens Jørgen Tramm
1:37.1.0
(1:37.1.0-T34)
3:18.0
(1:40.9-T33)
4:58.9
(1:40.9-T33)
6:35.1
(1:36.2-T37)
10 Brandvæsnets Idrætsforening I
Thomas Vedsmand
1:38.5
(1:38.5-T33)
3:18.3
(1:39.8-T31)
4:57.0
(1:38.7-T33)
6:35.4
(1:38.4-T37)
11 Skanderborg Roklub I
Ole Vindfeldt
1:38.2
(1:38.2-T35)
3:17.4
(1:39.2-T35)
4:56.4
(1:39.0-T35)
6:36.0
(1:39.6-T36)
12 Bagsværd Roklub I
Per Andersen
1:37.9
(1:37.9-T33)
3:19.0
(1:41.1.0-T30)
5:00.3
(1:41.3-T29)
6:39.2
(1:38.9-T32)
13 Nyborg Roklub I
Brian Sørensen
1:36.0
(1:36.0-T39)
3:17.0
(1:41.0-T36)
5:00.2
(1:43.2-T35)
6:43.3
(1:43.1-T37)
14 Middelfart Roklub I
Hardy Olesen
1:38.9
(1:38.9-T30)
3:22.6
(1:43.7-T26)
5:06.3
(1:43.7-T27)
6:47.9
(1:41.6-T29)
15 Præstø Roklub I
Martin Poulsen
1:42.5
(1:42.5-T32)
3:27.4
(1:44.9-T33)
5:12.3
(1:44.9-T32)
6:55.6
(1:43.3-T34)
16 Humlebæk Roklub I
Ole Madsen
1:44.1.0
(1:44.1.0-T28)
3:30.1.0
(1:46.0-T28)
5:15.0
(1:44.9-T29)
6:56.6
(1:41.6-T31)
17 Humlebæk Roklub II
Mads Impgaard Madsen
1:44.1.0
(1:44.1.0-T29)
3:28.7
(1:44.6-T27)
5:14.3
(1:45.6-T28)
6:59.5
(1:45.2-T32)
18 Skovshoved Roklub I
Hans Fogh
1:46.3
(1:46.3-T29)
3:34.6
(1:48.3-T28)
5:21.9
(1:47.3-T30)
7:06.4
(1:44.5-T32)
19 Hvidovre Roklub I
Stephan Kristensen
1:44.1.0
(1:44.1.0-T28)
3:30.8
(1:46.7-T29)
5:18.9
(1:48.1.0-T30)
7:07.4
(1:48.5-T31)
20 Holte Roklub II
Peter Bisgaard
1:41.4
(1:41.4-T34)
3:30.1
(1:48.7-T30)
5:20.1
(1:50.0-T31)
7:11.5
(1:51.4-T32)