Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Danske Mesterskaber & FIT for Rowing 2012 » 208 Junior drenge årgang 1999

Løb 208 Junior drenge årgang 1999

Plac.Navn (Klub)250m500m750m1000m
1 Roskilde Roklub I
Bastian Secher
0:52.1
(0:52.1-T40)
1:44.7
(0:52.6-T37)
2:37.6
(0:52.9-T37)
3:28.6
(0:51.0-T42)
2 Roforeningen KVIK I
Oliver Kviat Antonsen
0:50.7
(0:50.7-T46)
1:44.7
(0:54.0-T39)
2:40.8
(0:56.1-T37)
3:39.7
(0:58.9-T37)
3 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Max Possiel
0:53.0
(0:53.0-T43)
1:50.7
(0:57.7-T35)
2:50.1.0
(0:59.4-T36)
3:50.7
(1:00.6-T36)
4 Roklubben Viking I
Markus Christiansen
0:56.6
(0:56.6-T36)
1:54.1
(0:57.5-T34)
2:54.5
(1:00.4-T33)
3:55.6
(1:01.1-T33)
5 Holstebro Roklub I
Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg
0:57.0
(0:57.0-T44)
1:57.5
(1:00.5-T38)
2:59.7
(1:02.2-T37)
4:02.2
(1:02.5-T36)
6 Assens Roklub I
Matti Andersson
0:59.3
(0:59.3-T46)
2:03.2
(1:03.9-T39)
3:06.4
(1:03.2-T40)
4:11.2
(1:04.8-T38)
7 Roforeningen KVIK II
Thor Friis
1:00.1
(1:00.1-T40)
2:03.0
(1:02.9-T35)
3:08.8
(1:05.8-T34)
4:12.8
(1:04.0-T36)
8 Holstebro Roklub II
Jonas G. Lund
1:02.8
(1:02.8-T42)
2:06.9
(1:04.1-T37)
3:11.4
(1:04.5-T35)
4:15.3
(1:03.9-T38)
9 Holstebro Roklub III
Christian Carlsen
1:01.4
(1:01.4-T38)
2:05.8
(1:04.4-T34)
3:12.4
(1:06.6-T33)
4:15.4
(1:03.0-T37)
10 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
Markus Behnfeldt
1:01.5
(1:01.5-T43)
2:05.7
(1:04.2-T41)
3:15.5
(1:09.8-T40)
4:23.7
(1:08.2-T42)
11 Hadsund Roklub III
Magnus Toft Conradsen
1:02.7
(1:02.7-T37)
2:08.7
(1:06.0-T35)
3:17.1.0
(1:08.4-T34)
4:24.0
(1:06.9-T36)
12 Hadsund Roklub I
Mikkel Jensen
1:01.4
(1:01.4-T38)
2:08.1
(1:06.7-T30)
3:17.4
(1:09.3-T29)
4:24.2
(1:06.8-T30)
13 Hadsund Roklub II
Nikolai Skaarup Christiansen
1:06.4
(1:06.4-T35)
2:20.4
(1:14.0-T30)
3:32.6
(1:12.2-T30)
4:41.3
(1:08.7-T33)
14 Odense Roklub I
Andreas Finne Skovbakke
1:07.5
(1:07.5-T41)
2:23.0
(1:15.5-T40)
3:41.0
(1:18.0-T38)
4:58.6
(1:17.6-T37)
15 Bagsværd Roklub I
Jonatan Dahl
1:14.1.0
(1:14.1.0-T40)
2:32.4
(1:18.3-T36)
3:49.1.0
(1:16.7-T37)
5:02.7
(1:13.6-T38)