Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Danske Mesterskaber & FIT for Rowing 2012 » 209 Junior piger årgang 1998

Løb 209 Junior piger årgang 1998

Plac.Navn (Klub)250m500m750m1000m
1 STO III
Anna L. Henriksen
0:54.9
(0:54.9-T38)
1:51.8
(0:56.9-T35)
2:50.4
(0:58.6-T33)
3:48.2
(0:57.8-T35)
2 Kerteminde Roklub I
Marta Kempf
0:54.6
(0:54.6-T38)
1:52.4
(0:57.8-T30)
2:51.1
(0:58.7-T32)
3:48.4
(0:57.3-T38)
3 Holstebro Roklub IV
Ida Petersen
0:55.3
(0:55.3-T42)
1:54.1
(0:58.8-T35)
2:53.0
(0:58.9-T36)
3:50.5
(0:57.5-T40)
4 STO II
Katrine Ejby
0:55.8
(0:55.8-T39)
1:54.3
(0:58.5-T38)
2:53.4
(0:59.1-T38)
3:51.9
(0:58.5-T38)
5 Hadsund Roklub II
Sofie Matiesen
0:57.7
(0:57.7-T31)
1:56.9
(0:59.2-T30)
2:56.0
(0:59.1-T30)
3:54.6
(0:58.6-T32)
6 STO I
Sophie L. Møller
0:58.6
(0:58.6-T38)
1:57.0
(0:58.4-T38)
2:57.2
(1:00.2-T39)
3:58.1
(1:00.9-T39)
7 361 I
jan Mogensen
0:53.9
(0:53.9-T45)
1:54.7
(1:00.8-T37)
2:56.5
(1:01.8-T37)
3:58.7
(1:02.2-T40)
8 361 III
Linea Gry Ebbensen
0:57.7
(0:57.7-T45)
1:58.1
(1:00.4-T41)
2:59.6
(1:01.5-T40)
4:00.7
(1:01.1-T41)
9 Holstebro Roklub II
Maria Dixen Nielsen
0:57.8
(0:57.8-T41)
1:58.2
(1:00.4-T37)
3:00.6
(1:02.4-T36)
4:02.9
(1:02.3-T37)
10 361 II
Ida Hugod
1:00.1
(1:00.1-T37)
2:01.6
(1:01.5-T33)
3:03.4
(1:01.8-T31)
4:03.9
(1:00.5-T35)
11 Bagsværd Roklub I
Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen
0:59.8
(0:59.8-T46)
2:03.3
(1:03.5-T41)
3:07.9
(1:04.6-T39)
4:12.9
(1:05.0-T39)
12 Fredensborg Roklub I
Ida Koch
0:59.0
(0:59.0-T38)
2:04.8
(1:05.8-T34)
3:11.0
(1:06.2-T34)
4:16.0
(1:05.0-T32)
13 Roklubben Stevns I
Anne-Kristine Haunsvig
1:02.4
(1:02.4-T33)
2:07.0
(1:04.6-T28)
3:14.1.0
(1:07.1-T27)
4:16.2
(1:02.1-T34)
14 Roklubben Ægir I
Mathilde Albæk Lauritsen
1:00.9
(1:00.9-T42)
2:07.2
(1:06.3-T37)
3:15.3
(1:08.1-T37)
4:20.7
(1:05.4-T38)
15 Odder Roklub
Sarah Moslund
1:03.3
(1:03.3-T38)
2:09.2
(1:05.9-T34)
3:15.2
(1:06.0-T34)
4:23.0
(1:07.8-T38)
16 Holstebro Roklub III
Gry Nikolajsen
1:03.1
(1:03.1-T44)
2:10.8
(1:07.7-T38)
3:20.9
(1:10.1.0-T34)
4:32.4
(1:11.5-T35)
17 Rungsted Roklub I
Nanna Allen
1:04.2
(1:04.2-T36)
2:12.7
(1:08.5-T31)
3:23.8
(1:11.1.0-T29)
4:33.6
(1:09.8-T31)
18 Odder Roklub 2
Kirstine Kristensen
1:08.3
(1:08.3-T33)
2:18.2
(1:09.9-T31)
3:28.5
(1:10.3-T32)
4:38.2
(1:09.7-T35)
19 Odder Roklub 3
Tilde Hessellund
1:12.1.0
(1:12.1.0-T30)
2:24.7
(1:12.6-T27)
3:37.7
(1:13.0-T28)
4:47.7
(1:10.0-T34)
20 Hadsund Roklub III
Amalie Nielsen
1:06.8
(1:06.8-T37)
2:19.4
(1:12.6-T30)
3:35.7
(1:16.3-T35)
4:48.5
(1:12.8-T37)