Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Sorø Internationale Regatta 2015

Løb 101 Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub II
1:54.0
(1:54.0-T)
2 Roforeningen KVIK I
Nicholas Andersen
1:58.0
(1:58.0-T)
3 Horten Roklubb VI
Sebastian Hegna Kristiansen
1:59.0
(1:59.0-T)
4 Sorø Roklub I
Jannick Wly Andersen
2:01.0
(2:01.0-T)
5 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
Frederik Geertsen Lund
2:02.0
(2:02.0-T)
6 Moss Roklubb I
magnus strømme
2:03.0
(2:03.0-T)
7 Bagsværd Roklub I
Alfred Steensen
2:04.0
(2:04.0-T)
8 Bagsværd Roklub III
Mikkel Walz
2:04.0
(2:04.0-T)
9 Roskilde Roklub I
Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne
2:05.0
(2:05.0-T)
10 Roklubben Ægir I
Anders Visby
2:05.0
(2:05.0-T)
11 Næstved Roklub I
Rasmus Bjerre
2:07.0
(2:07.0-T)
12 Åhus Roddklubb I
Nils Ekander
2:10.0
(2:10.0-T)
13 Horten Roklubb I
Bjørn-Ola Bexrud
2:10.0
(2:10.0-T)
14 Kraftcenter Holstebro II
Søren Meldgaard Madsen
2:12.0
(2:12.0-T)
15 Hadsund Roklub I
Haris Alagic
2:14.0
(2:14.0-T)
16 Roskilde Roklub II
Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen
2:14.0
(2:14.0-T)
17 Bagsværd Roklub II
Daniel Holst Kjeldsen
2:18.0
(2:18.0-T)
18 Roklubben Viking I
Aske Storm
2:18.0
(2:18.0-T)
19 Kraftcenter Holstebro III
Emil Ulnits
2:18.0
(2:18.0-T)
20 Horten Roklubb III
Martin Rustan Buschmann
2:22.0
(2:22.0-T)
21 Odder Roklub I
Kristian Alrøe
2:22.0
(2:22.0-T)
22 Roklubben Viking III
Oliver Acs
2:22.0
(2:22.0-T)
23 Roklubben Furesø II
Lauge Endel Rønn
2:27.0
(2:27.0-T)
24 Roklubben Furesø I
Anders Enrico Krog Petersen
2:29.0
(2:29.0-T)
25 Horten Roklubb II
Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen
2:30.0
(2:30.0-T)
26 Roskilde Roklub III
Matias Bo Kofoed Jensen
2:38.0
(2:38.0-T)
27 Roklubben Viking II
Alexander Kruhøfer
2:39.0
(2:39.0-T)
28 Roskilde Roklub IV
Sebastian Nordly
2:39.0
(2:39.0-T)
29 Horten Roklubb V
Benjamin Nærsnes
2:46.0
(2:46.0-T)
30 Moss Roklubb II
Oliver Eliassen
2:51.0
(2:51.0-T)
31 Horten Roklubb IV
Harald Volleng
3:15.0
(3:15.0-T)

Løb 102 Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roskilde Roklub I
Victoria Munch
Caroline Munch
1:52.0
(1:52.0-T)
2 Kraftcenter Odense I
Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe
Ida Blomstrand
1:52.0
(1:52.0-T)
3 Roklubben Furesø I
Kristine Søndergård Hansen
Clara Møller
2:00.0
(2:00.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
alma mikkelsen
Ida Marie Reimer
2:03.0
(2:03.0-T)
5 Roklubben Stevns I
Nikoline Kroll
Luna Jørgensen
2:03.0
(2:03.0-T)
6 Roforeningen KVIK I
Xenia Kviat Antonsen
Anna Adelholm
2:04.0
(2:04.0-T)
7 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby II
Astrid Bruun Fejfer
Marie Elkjær
2:04.0
(2:04.0-T)
8 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Mathilde Kiilgaard
Frederikke Sophie Frank
2:07.0
(2:07.0-T)
9 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emma Braad Olesen
Victoria Lotinga
2:09.0
(2:09.0-T)
10 Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
Elin Brischewski
Thea Ingvarsson
2:10.0
(2:10.0-T)
11 Falkenberg RK II
Bianca Häggström
Matilda Wallin
2:11.0
(2:11.0-T)
12 Fredriksstad Roklub/Moss Roklubb I
Sarah Wiberg-BUgge
Sofie Skjølsvold
2:16.0
(2:16.0-T)
13 Falkenberg RK I
Bella Häggström
Isabell Stridh
2:17.0
(2:17.0-T)
14 Horten Roklubb II
Lise Thorsen
Eline Stava
2:26.0
(2:26.0-T)

Løb 103 Jun.A 2- Drenge 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Jens Albert Graudal
Jakob Lillelund
6:54.0
(6:54.0-T)
2 Moss Roklubb I
Einar Solbakken
Mikko Rekstad
8:01.0
(8:01.0-T)
3 Moss Roklubb II
Bastian Aune
Tord Oscar Magnusson
8:15.0
(8:15.0-T)

Løb 104 Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Adrian Lindgren
7:29.0
(7:29.0-T)
2 Roklubben Ægir I
Adrian Flarup Johansen
7:38.0
(7:38.0-T)
3 Kraftcenter Odense I
Christian Thor Hagemann
7:41.0
(7:41.0-T)
4 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen
7:51.0
(7:51.0-T)
5 Kraftcenter Odense III
Oscar Mazza
7:54.0
(7:54.0-T)

Løb 105 Jun.A Piger 1x 2000 m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Rocenter Aarhus I
Mette Køchs Nielsen
8:22.0
(8:22.0-T)
2 Næstved Roklub I
Anna Frimann
8:27.0
(8:27.0-T)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I
Stine Mathiasen
8:31.0
(8:31.0-T)
4 Sorø Roklub II
Ida Brehmer
8:40.0
(8:40.0-T)
5 Halmstad Rodd I
Beatrice Persson
8:43.0
(8:43.0-T)
6 Drammen Roklubb I
Sara Seip
8:48.0
(8:48.0-T)

Løb 106 Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
Jacob Lenzing
5:40.0
(5:40.0-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub III
Mikkel Knudsen
5:44.0
(5:44.0-T)
3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Esben Søvndahl
5:53.0
(5:53.0-T)
4 Bagsværd Roklub I
Oliver Skov Jerkovic
5:53.0
(5:53.0-T)
5 Drammen Roklubb I
Bjørnar Leirset
5:58.0
(5:58.0-T)
6 Roklubben Furesø II
Jonas Lund
6:00.0
(6:00.0-T)
7 Fredriksstad Roklub I
Lars Benske
6:02.0
(6:02.0-T)
8 Roforeningen KVIK I
Nicolai Krogsgaard
6:02.0
(6:02.0-T)
9 Roforeningen KVIK II
Thor Friis
6:04.0
(6:04.0-T)
10 Roskilde Roklub I
Oliver Tolstrup Christensen
6:06.0
(6:06.0-T)
11 Moss Roklubb I
Alfred Eliassen
6:06.0
(6:06.0-T)
12 Hadsund Roklub I
Tobias Grøn
6:09.0
(6:09.0-T)
13 Roskilde Roklub II
Andreas Yde
6:10.0
(6:10.0-T)
14 Hadsund Roklub II
Mikkel Jensen
6:11.0
(6:11.0-T)
15 Kungälv II
Viktor Henkow
6:14.0
(6:14.0-T)
16 Ormsund Roklub I
Magnus Hofbauer
6:16.0
(6:16.0-T)
17 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Sebastian Haug Krab
6:19.0
(6:19.0-T)
18 Sarpsborg RK I
Diderik Sørby Skjønhaug
6:20.0
(6:20.0-T)
19 Roskilde Roklub III
Martin Kofoed Jensen
6:21.0
(6:21.0-T)
20 Falkenberg RK III
Moritz L?cke
6:21.0
(6:21.0-T)
21 Kungälv I
Petter Sandung
6:22.0
(6:22.0-T)
22 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby II
Magnus Jørgensen
6:28.0
(6:28.0-T)
23 Silkeborg Roklub I
Carl Guss Søndergaard
6:30.0
(6:30.0-T)
24 Halmstad Rodd I
Oliver Wenngren
6:30.0
(6:30.0-T)
25 Falkenberg RK II
Melker Persson
6:52.0
(6:52.0-T)
26 Falkenberg RK I
Jacob Smeringe
6:59.0
(6:59.0-T)
27 Hadsund Roklub IV
Hans Bangsø
7:04.0
(7:04.0-T)
28 Moss Roklubb II
stian økland
8:32.0
(8:32.0-T)

Løb 108 Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Anne Katrine Kiilgaard
Amalie Riff Brems
5:56.0
(5:56.0-T)
2 Ribe Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
Mie Mellerup
Line Viuf
6:11.0
(6:11.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I

6:14.0
(6:14.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Holstebro
Amalie Kiær
Mia Sofie Rytzou
6:17.0
(6:17.0-T)
5 Moss Roklubb I
Hibaq Mohamed
Maija Rekstad
6:21.0
(6:21.0-T)
6 Ormsund Roklub I
Emilie Giltvedt Langeland
Anna Mesel
6:23.0
(6:23.0-T)
7 Öresjö SS I
Alexandra Kirk Johansson
Fanny Carlsson
6:24.0
(6:24.0-T)
8 Odder Roklub I
Christine Meinert Cardel
Marie Poulsen
6:27.0
(6:27.0-T)
9 Kraftcenter Odense I
Mette Knudsen
Emilie Bechsgaard Andersen
6:28.0
(6:28.0-T)
10 Christiania Rodklub I
Hermine Wilhelmsen
Anna Musk
6:33.0
(6:33.0-T)
11 Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
Laura Bruun Øemig
Lea Alberte Olsen
6:47.0
(6:47.0-T)
12 Ormsund Roklub II
Rikke Aslaksen Waale
Anniken Eiborg
7:04.0
(7:04.0-T)

Løb 110 Jun.D Drenge 500m 1x

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Fredensborg Roklub I
Casper Girke Christensen
2:16.0
(2:16.0-T)
2 Roklubben Viking I
Aske Storm
2:17.0
(2:17.0-T)
3 Roklubben Furesø I
Jeppe Petersen
2:25.0
(2:25.0-T)
4 Kungälv I
Harry Ottosson
2:27.0
(2:27.0-T)
5 Falkenberg RK I
Gustav Hallgren
2:31.0
(2:31.0-T)
6 Roklubben Stevns I
Noah Leen Jensen
2:33.0
(2:33.0-T)
7 Moss Roklubb I
Viktor Rekstad
2:36.0
(2:36.0-T)
8 Hadsund Roklub I
August Herman Wisholm
2:53.0
(2:53.0-T)

Løb 111 Jun. D Piger 500m 2x

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kungälv I
Stina Bujalla
Tyra Carlsson
2:08.0
(2:08.0-T)
2 Odder Roklub I
Trine Leitzke
Cecilie Illum Madsen
2:35.0
(2:35.0-T)

Løb 112 W2x Sen

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Drammen Roklubb I
Martine G Stryken
Siri Bjerkheim
8:55.0
(8:55.0-T)

Løb 112 W2x Sen Letvægt

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Ribe Roklub/Roklubben Ægir I
Anne Nissen
Kirstine Bruun Viuff
7:59.0
(7:59.0-T)
2 Rocenter Aarhus I
Helena Østergaard Rasmussen
Rose Benedicte Lawaetz
8:09.0
(8:09.0-T)
3 Roskilde Roklub I
Viktoria W Midttun
Katrine Schultz-Knudsen
8:51.0
(8:51.0-T)

Løb 113 M2x Sen. 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense I
Nick H. Larsen
Tobias Kempf
6:49.0
(6:49.0-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub/Odder Roklub I
Oscar Petersen
Mathias Larsen
6:55.0
(6:55.0-T)
3 Mölndals Roddklubb/Öresjö SS
Oscar Claesson
Karl Ståhlberg
7:13.0
(7:13.0-T)
4 Drammen Roklubb I
Olav Kallerud
Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen
7:26.0
(7:26.0-T)
5 Aalborg Roklub I
Mads Gadeberg
Szymon Gréz
7:33.0
(7:33.0-T)
6 Bagsværd Roklub I
Christian Asmussen
Emil Kjerri
7:49.0
(7:49.0-T)

Løb 114 M4- Sen. 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
Niels Frederiksen
Marcus Johansen
Sebastian Bache
Sebastian Sølve
6:34.0
(6:34.0-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo
Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen
Timon Strømgren
Mikkel Aaslet
6:41.0
(6:41.0-T)
3 Aalborg Roklub II
Nedim Cokljat
Anders Boutrup Petersen
Jonas Svane
Jakob Andersen Molbech
6:53.0
(6:53.0-T)
4 Aalborg Roklub
Christian Hauge
Markus Schelske
Nicolaj Winther
Dan Dodensig Kristensen
7:06.0
(7:06.0-T)
5 Bagsværd Roklub
Jonas Krage
William Schrøder
Kristoffer Hoffmann
Jacob Janson
7:20.0
(7:20.0-T)

Løb 115 Jun C Drenge 4x- TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Fredensborg Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
Sebastian Nordly
Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen
Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne
Casper Girke Christensen
2:03.0
(2:03.0-T)
2 Horten Roklubb I
Mikkel Sauvage Brekke
Harald Volleng
Benjamin Nærsnes
Martin Rustan Buschmann
2:28.0
(2:28.0-T)

Løb 116 Jun.C Drenge 4x+ 500m TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub
William Foss Keincke
Mikkel Walz
Alfred Steensen
Frederik Larsen
Victoria Lotinga
1:51.0
(1:51.0-T)
2 Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb/Åhus Roddklubb I
Harry Ottosson
Nils Ekander
Alexander Nihlstrand
Johan Källström
Gustav Brischewski
1:57.0
(1:57.0-T)
3 Roklubben Ægir I
Anders Visby
Benjamin Johnsen
Frederik Futtrup
Jacob Brahe Møller
Signe Flarup Johansen
2:05.0
(2:05.0-T)

Løb 117 Jun. B Drenge 4x- 1500m TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Holstebro II
Kasper Overgaard
Jonas G. Lund
Nichlas Ulnits
Jonas Lund Madsen
5:20.0
(5:20.0-T)
2 Falkenberg RK/Halmstad Rodd I
Jacob Smeringe
Melker Persson
Oliver Wenngren
Moritz L?cke
5:43.0
(5:43.0-T)
3 Horten Roklubb I
Vegard Sørensen
Jonas Bergundhaugen
Egil Brekke
Ludvig Nielsen Grundt
6:06.0
(6:06.0-T)

Løb 118 Jun.A Drenge 2x 2000 m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub I
Mathias Danmark
Wiliam Wisholm
6:54.0
(6:54.0-T)
2 Fredriksstad Roklub
Per Benske
Simen Skjølsvold
7:18.0
(7:18.0-T)
3 Drammen Roklubb/Horten Roklubb I
Sondre Svenungsen
Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby
7:32.0
(7:32.0-T)
4 Moss Roklubb I
Alfred Eliassen
Vegard Sæby
7:34.0
(7:34.0-T)

Løb 119 Jun.A Piger 2x 2000 m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Rodklub/Moss Roklubb I
Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge
Aasta Gran Andreassen
7:37.0
(7:37.0-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emma Hammer
Marie Mørch
7:47.0
(7:47.0-T)
3 Rocenter Aarhus I
Mette Køchs Nielsen
Stine Mathiasen
7:49.0
(7:49.0-T)
4 Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I
Sofie Matiesen
Line Katrine Olsen
7:50.0
(7:50.0-T)
5 Horten Roklubb/Tønsberg Roklubb I
Maia Marie Aspenes
Une Amalie Tjøm
8:05.0
(8:05.0-T)
6 Hadsund Roklub I
Ninna Pedersen
Astrid Filtenborg
8:23.0
(8:23.0-T)

Løb 121 Jun C Piger 4x+ TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub
Emma Vestergaard Lybech
Emma Braad Olesen
Victoria Lotinga
Astrid Kirstine Kofoed
Mikkel Walz
2:09.0
(2:09.0-T)
2 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Liv McGowan
Nora Lindberg
Ellen Hedenberg
Helena Alami
Erik Källström
2:21.0
(2:21.0-T)

Løb 122 Jun C Piger 4x- TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv/Åhus Roddklubb I
Annie Nyman
Othilia Roth
Thea Ingvarsson
Elin Brischewski
1:55.0
(1:55.0-T)
2 Falkenberg RK I
Clara bjarneborg
Bella Häggström
Isabell Stridh
Matilda Wallin
1:57.0
(1:57.0-T)
3 Danske Studenters Roklub/Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns
Nikoline Kroll
Mathilde Kiilgaard
Luna Jørgensen
Mathilde Olsson
1:57.0
(1:57.0-T)
4 Falkenberg RK/Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
Tyra Carlsson
Stina Bujalla
Emmi Persson
Hala Lachhab
2:04.0
(2:04.0-T)

Løb 123 Jun B Piger 4x- TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Freja Liv Holmark
Astrid Brehmer

Klara Christensen
5:45.0
(5:45.0-T)
2 Ormsund Roklub I
Rikke Aslaksen Waale
Anna Mesel
Amanda Hofbauer
Emilie Giltvedt Langeland
6:19.0
(6:19.0-T)

Løb 124 Kvinder 1X

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Rocenter Aarhus II
Julie Poulsen
8:24.0
(8:24.0-T)
2 Ormsund Roklub I
Antje Peine
8:39.0
(8:39.0-T)
3 Kraftcenter Odense I
Julie Gaumitz Storm
8:40.0
(8:40.0-T)
4 Rocenter Aarhus I
Mai Nielsen
8:45.0
(8:45.0-T)
5 Halmstad Rodd I
Amanda Tholin
8:56.0
(8:56.0-T)

Løb 125 Mænd 1X

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Höganäs Roddförening I
Dennis Gustavsson
7:24.0
(7:24.0-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Peter Rytter Munk
7:26.0
(7:26.0-T)
3 Höganäs Roddförening II
Pontus Gustavsson
7:38.0
(7:38.0-T)
4 Bagsværd Roklub I
Oscar Petersen
7:47.0
(7:47.0-T)
5 Roskilde Roklub I
Mads Kjøller
7:56.0
(7:56.0-T)
6 Roskilde Roklub II
Mads Brogaard
8:01.0
(8:01.0-T)

Løb 126 Kvinder 4X

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Rodklub I
Christine Randsborg
Marie Jørstad
Cathrine Ador
Johanne Asakskogen
7:20.0
(7:20.0-T)
2 Christiania Rodklub II
Andrea Älveborn
Andrea Adamsson
Sofie Jensen
Thea Sørensen
7:32.0
(7:32.0-T)
3 Drammen Roklubb/Sandefjord Roklubb
Astrid Leirset
Guro Elise Aakerholt
Siri Bjerkheim
Martine G Stryken
7:50.0
(7:50.0-T)
4 Roklubben Ægir
Simona Læsø
Marie Louise Agerbæk Andersen
Heidi Andersen
Christina Donstrup
8:20.0
(8:20.0-T)

Løb 127 Masters MW 4x/4-

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roforeningen KVIK I
Astrid Haastrup Jespersen
Sarah Lauritzen
Rikke C Nielsen
Tanja Spring Ehlers
3:44.0
(3:44.0-T)
2 Fredensborg Roklub I
Sanne Poulin
Anne Mette Jørgensen
Bettina Cervin
Merete Boldt
3:48.0
(3:48.0-T)
3 Roklubben Furesø I
Jane Hagan
Bente Johannessen
Helle Torp Eklund
Mette Møller
3:50.0
(3:50.0-T)
4 Sorø Roklub I
Bonnie Noer

Linda Milling
Ruth Köster
3:52.0
(3:52.0-T)
5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Waltraut Lissau
Asta Øjvind
Janne Flensborg Otzen
Regitze Siggaard
3:58.0
(3:58.0-T)
6 Sorø Roklub II
Birgit Juel-Hansen
Anne Brehmer
Ingrid Petersen
Laila Hjorth
3:59.0
(3:59.0-T)

Løb 129 W1x Sen.letvægt 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roklubben Ægir I
Anne Nissen
8:35.0
(8:35.0-T)
2 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
Nanna Bo Christensen
8:42.0
(8:42.0-T)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I
Henriette Skavin
8:59.0
(8:59.0-T)
4 Sorø Roklub I
Ida Langkjær
9:07.0
(9:07.0-T)
5 Roskilde Roklub I
Katrine Schultz-Knudsen
9:30.0
(9:30.0-T)
6 Roskilde Roklub II
Viktoria W Midttun
9:43.0
(9:43.0-T)

Løb 130 Jun A Drenge 4X

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense I
Emil Eigenbrod
Malte Rusbjerg
Bastian Secher
Emil Lenzing
6:17.0
(6:17.0-T)
2 Fredriksstad Roklub/Moss Roklubb I
Einar Solbakken
Mikko Rekstad
skjølsvold Simen
Per Benske
6:36.0
(6:36.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I



6:51.0
(6:51.0-T)
4 Moss Roklubb I
Bastian Aune
Tord Oscar Magnusson
Vegard Stabel
Alfred Eliassen
7:48.0
(7:48.0-T)

Løb 131 Jun A Piger 4x- 2000 m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense I
Anne Larsen
Ida Petersen
Simone Sørensen
Marta Kempf
6:51.0
(6:51.0-T)
2 Sorø Roklub I
Freja Liv Holmark
Astrid Brehmer

Klara Christensen
7:18.0
(7:18.0-T)
3 Drammen Roklubb/Horten Roklubb/Sarpsborg RK/Tønsberg Roklubb I
Maia Marie Aspenes
Une Amalie Tjøm
Sigrid Bredde Vig
Marie Fensbekk Grønneberg
7:25.0
(7:25.0-T)
4 Drammen Roklubb/Sandefjord Roklubb I
Guro Elise Aakerholt
Ida Marie Aakerholt
Astrid Leirset
Sara Seip
7:45.0
(7:45.0-T)
5 Christiania Rodklub I
Anna Musk
Aurora Olsen Juklestad
Hermine Wilhelmsen
Vibeke Gran Andreassen
8:13.0
(8:13.0-T)

Løb 132 M1x Sen. letvægt 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roklubben Ægir I
Cody Anderson
7:38.0
(7:38.0-T)
2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Mads Fischer
7:44.0
(7:44.0-T)
3 Rocenter Aarhus I
Morten Wesley Malm
7:47.0
(7:47.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Odense I
Sebastian Terp
7:49.0
(7:49.0-T)
5 Bagsværd Roklub III
Emil Heinrichsen
8:02.0
(8:02.0-T)
6 Falkenberg RK I
Rasmus Melin
9:13.0
(9:13.0-T)

Løb 133 Master MM 4x/4-

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Christian Mølvig
Bjarne Hjorth
Lars Bo Andersen
Uffe Søgaard
3:16.0
(3:16.0-T)
2 Kungälv/Mölndals Roddklubb I
Sven Bujalla
Peter Nyman
Mattias Carlsson
Josef Källström
3:17.0
(3:17.0-T)
3 Ormsund Roklub I
Nils Jørgen Bjønness
Christian Grosse
Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz
Per Ivar Berg
3:24.0
(3:24.0-T)
4 Aalborg Roklub
Morten Yde
Matthew Joseph Mommery
Mikkel Paetau
Nicolaj Iversen
3:27.0
(3:27.0-T)
5 Danske Studenters Roklub
Hans Tapper
Søren Strange
Anders Brems
Lars Nielsen
3:28.0
(3:28.0-T)
6 Sorø Roklub
Peter Carstens
Peter Lindblom
Linda Milling
Ruth Köster
3:33.0
(3:33.0-T)
7 Roklubben Furesø I
Ole Kongsbak
Mikael Møller Hansen
Ole Præst Larsen
Bo Hartz
3:34.0
(3:34.0-T)
8 Fredericia Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub I
Hans Nøhr
Glenn Frank
Aage Pedersen
Ole Haaning Thomsen
3:47.0
(3:47.0-T)
9 Malmö Roddklubb
Kristina Sjöholm
Håkan Christensson
Thomas Barge
Per Ekström
3:47.0
(3:47.0-T)
10 Danske Studenters Roklub III
Bjarne Spanggaard
Esben Jacobsen
Jan Cederkvist
Jens Rokkedal
3:48.0
(3:48.0-T)
11 Ormsund Roklub
Zdzislawa Andruszkiewicz
Morten Grepperud
Per Giltvedt
Tom Torgersen
3:52.0
(3:52.0-T)
12 Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Skjold I
Flemming Bay
Peter Skov
John Grunwald
Stig Rasmussen
3:59.0
(3:59.0-T)
13 Roskilde Roklub I
Mogens Kleis
Søren Anthonsen
Thomas Lynderup
Henning Hansen
4:04.0
(4:04.0-T)
14 Køge Roklub
kai christensen
jan muller
john nielsen
Jørgen Dahl
4:43.0
(4:43.0-T)

Løb 134 Jun D Drenge 2X

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kungälv I
Harry Ottosson
Gustav Brischewski
2:19.0
(2:19.0-T)
2 Mölndals Roddklubb II
Albin Alami
Erik Källström
2:25.0
(2:25.0-T)
3 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Martin Haugen
Elis Sundberg
2:29.0
(2:29.0-T)

Løb 135 Jun D Piger 1X

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roklubben Ægir I
Signe Flarup Johansen
2:17.0
(2:17.0-T)
2 Kungälv I
Stina Bujalla
2:19.0
(2:19.0-T)
3 Halmstad Rodd I
Hala Lachhab
2:26.0
(2:26.0-T)
4 Horten Roklubb I
Eline Stava
2:32.0
(2:32.0-T)
5 Bagsværd Roklub I
Astrid Kirstine Kofoed
2:39.0
(2:39.0-T)
6 Falkenberg RK I
Emmi Persson
2:45.0
(2:45.0-T)

Løb 136 Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kungälv I
Per Ingmar Bujalla
Hannes Hård af Segerstad
1:23.0
(1:23.0-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Frederik Larsen
Oliver Skov Jerkovic
1:40.0
(1:40.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I

Jannick Wly Andersen
1:46.0
(1:46.0-T)
4 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Johan Källström
Alexander Nihlstrand
1:51.0
(1:51.0-T)
5 Odder Roklub I
Johan Arentoft Kristensen
Jonathan Martin Lara
1:59.0
(1:59.0-T)
6 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
Søren Meldgaard Madsen
Andreas Møller Hunskjær
2:00.0
(2:00.0-T)
7 Roklubben Viking II
Aske Storm
Oliver Acs
2:02.0
(2:02.0-T)
8 Bagsværd Roklub II
William Foss Keincke
Daniel Holst Kjeldsen
2:04.0
(2:04.0-T)
9 Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Viking I
Rasmus Bjerre
Alexander Kruhøfer
2:06.0
(2:06.0-T)
10 Horten Roklubb I
Bjørn-Ola Bexrud
Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen
2:10.0
(2:10.0-T)
11 Falkenberg RK/Åhus Roddklubb I
Nils Ekander
Gustav Hallgren
2:11.0
(2:11.0-T)
12 Odder Roklub II
Tobias Andersen
Viktor Knopp Hansen
2:15.0
(2:15.0-T)
13 Roskilde Roklub I
Victor Hellmann Lauritsen
Matias Bo Kofoed Jensen
2:20.0
(2:20.0-T)
14 Roklubben Furesø I
Anders Enrico Krog Petersen
Jeppe Petersen
2:47.0
(2:47.0-T)

Løb 137 Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub I
Ida Blomstrand
1:54.0
(1:54.0-T)
2 Kungälv I
Annie Nyman
1:54.0
(1:54.0-T)
3 Kraftcenter Odense I
Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe
1:55.0
(1:55.0-T)
4 Roskilde Roklub I
Victoria Munch
1:57.0
(1:57.0-T)
5 Københavns Roklub I
Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen
1:59.0
(1:59.0-T)
6 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
alma mikkelsen
2:01.0
(2:01.0-T)
7 Roklubben Furesø II
Kristine Søndergård Hansen
2:03.0
(2:03.0-T)
8 Roskilde Roklub II
Caroline Munch
2:06.0
(2:06.0-T)
9 Næstved Roklub I
Mathilde Olsson
2:06.0
(2:06.0-T)
10 Roforeningen KVIK I
Xenia Kviat Antonsen
2:06.0
(2:06.0-T)
11 Roklubben Furesø I
Clara Møller
2:07.0
(2:07.0-T)
12 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby IV
Marie Elkjær
2:07.0
(2:07.0-T)
13 Åhus Roddklubb I
Othilia Roth
2:09.0
(2:09.0-T)
14 Falkenberg RK V
Matilda Wallin
2:12.0
(2:12.0-T)
15 Falkenberg RK III
Clara bjarneborg
2:12.0
(2:12.0-T)
16 Falkenberg RK IV
Isabell Stridh
2:14.0
(2:14.0-T)
17 Jönköpings Roddsällskap
Ida Ekros
2:15.0
(2:15.0-T)
18 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby II
Astrid Bruun Fejfer
2:15.0
(2:15.0-T)
19 Halmstad Rodd I
Thea Ingvarsson
2:19.0
(2:19.0-T)
20 Horten Roklubb III
Lise Thorsen
2:22.0
(2:22.0-T)
21 Roforeningen KVIK II
Anna Adelholm
2:23.0
(2:23.0-T)
22 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby III
Ida Marie Reimer
2:23.0
(2:23.0-T)
23 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emma Vestergaard Lybech
2:24.0
(2:24.0-T)
24 Ormsund Roklub I
Maya Kristoffersen
2:24.0
(2:24.0-T)
25 Horten Roklubb I
Marte Stava
2:25.0
(2:25.0-T)
26 Falkenberg RK II
Bianca Häggström
2:26.0
(2:26.0-T)
27 Falkenberg RK I
Bella Häggström
2:27.0
(2:27.0-T)

Løb 138 Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense II
Laust Zwisler
David Lønholm Shekufa
5:20.0
(5:20.0-T)
2 Fredriksstad Roklub/Sarpsborg RK I
Lars Benske
Diderik Sørby Skjønhaug
5:25.0
(5:25.0-T)
3 Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I
Oliver Tolstrup Christensen
Thor Friis
5:26.0
(5:26.0-T)
4 Hadsund Roklub I
Mathias Laustsen
Thomas Knudsen
5:26.0
(5:26.0-T)
5 Kraftcenter Holstebro II
Kasper Overgaard
Jonas Lund Madsen
5:32.0
(5:32.0-T)
6 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
Jonas G. Lund
Nichlas Ulnits
5:35.0
(5:35.0-T)
7 Kraftcenter Odense III
Kristian Baastrup Søberg
Tobias Taudal
5:37.0
(5:37.0-T)
8 Københavns Roklub I
Niklas Heinz
Aske Bache
5:43.0
(5:43.0-T)
9 Roskilde Roklub I
Martin Kofoed Jensen
Andreas Yde
5:44.0
(5:44.0-T)
10 Drammen Roklubb/Horten Roklubb I
Vegard Sørensen
Bjørnar Leirset
5:54.0
(5:54.0-T)
11 Hadsund Roklub II
Nichlas Pedersen
Jeppe Bach Sørensen
5:55.0
(5:55.0-T)
12 Ormsund Roklub I
Magnus Hofbauer
Kristian Løken
6:06.0
(6:06.0-T)
13 Horten Roklubb II
Ludvig Nielsen Grundt
Jonas Bergundhaugen
6:10.0
(6:10.0-T)
14 Horten Roklubb III
Egil Brekke
Sebastian Hegna Kristiansen
6:13.0
(6:13.0-T)

Løb 139 Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub I
Liane Vestergaard
6:19.0
(6:19.0-T)
2 Fredensborg Roklub I
Cecilie Girke
6:34.0
(6:34.0-T)
3 Christiania Rodklub II
Hermine Wilhelmsen
6:37.0
(6:37.0-T)
4 Sorø Roklub I
6:41.0
(6:41.0-T)
5 Roklubben Ægir I
Mie Mellerup
6:43.0
(6:43.0-T)
6 Hadsund Roklub II
Agnete Munk
6:44.0
(6:44.0-T)
7 Kraftcenter Holstebro
Amalie Kiær
6:45.0
(6:45.0-T)
8 Ribe Roklub I
Line Viuf
6:50.0
(6:50.0-T)
9 Hadsund Roklub III
Thea Bach Stegger
6:53.0
(6:53.0-T)
10 Moss Roklubb II
Maija Rekstad
6:54.0
(6:54.0-T)
11 Moss Roklubb I
Hibaq Mohamed
6:55.0
(6:55.0-T)
12 Christiania Rodklub III
Vibeke Gran Andreassen
6:57.0
(6:57.0-T)
13 Drammen Roklubb I
Sigrid Bredde Vig
6:58.0
(6:58.0-T)
14 Silkeborg Roklub I
Cecilia Kols
7:02.0
(7:02.0-T)
15 Sorø Roklub II
7:11.0
(7:11.0-T)
16 Falkenberg RK I
Felicia Häggström
7:15.0
(7:15.0-T)
17 Horten Roklubb I
Mia Helene Falch
7:24.0
(7:24.0-T)
18 Årungen Ro- og Kajakklubb I
Lise Meinike Dørre
7:26.0
(7:26.0-T)
19 Roklubben Stevns I
Louise Hyldager
7:34.0
(7:34.0-T)
20 Christiania Rodklub I
Anna Musk
7:43.0
(7:43.0-T)
21 Roskilde Roklub I
Malli Segoli
8:12.0
(8:12.0-T)

Løb 201 jun. C drenge Årgang 01

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub II
Oliver Skov Jerkovic
1:49.0
(1:49.0-T)
2 Sorø Roklub II
1:50.0
(1:50.0-T)
3 Roforeningen KVIK I
Nicholas Andersen
1:53.0
(1:53.0-T)
4 Horten Roklubb IV
Sebastian Hegna Kristiansen
1:54.0
(1:54.0-T)
5 Bagsværd Roklub I
Frederik Larsen
1:57.0
(1:57.0-T)
6 Kraftcenter Holstebro II
Frederik Geertsen Lund
1:58.0
(1:58.0-T)
7 Sorø Roklub I
Jannick Wly Andersen
2:01.0
(2:01.0-T)
8 Kungälv II
Hannes Hård af Segerstad
2:02.0
(2:02.0-T)
9 Roklubben Ægir I
Anders Visby
2:05.0
(2:05.0-T)
10 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Alexander Nihlstrand
2:09.0
(2:09.0-T)
11 Bagsværd Roklub III
William Foss Keincke
2:09.0
(2:09.0-T)
12 Kungälv I
Per Ingmar Bujalla
2:13.0
(2:13.0-T)
13 Odder Roklub I
Johan Arentoft Kristensen
2:14.0
(2:14.0-T)
14 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
Andreas Møller Hunskjær
2:24.0
(2:24.0-T)
15 Roskilde Roklub II
Sebastian Nordly
2:25.0
(2:25.0-T)
16 Horten Roklubb II
Benjamin Nærsnes
2:46.0
(2:46.0-T)
17 Horten Roklubb I
Harald Volleng
2:59.0
(2:59.0-T)

Løb 202 jun. C drenge Årgang 02

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Horten Roklubb II
Bjørn-Ola Bexrud
2:00.0
(2:00.0-T)
2 Næstved Roklub
Rasmus Bjerre
2:02.0
(2:02.0-T)
3 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Johan Källström
2:02.0
(2:02.0-T)
4 Hadsund Roklub I
Haris Alagic
2:07.0
(2:07.0-T)
5 Bagsværd Roklub I
Daniel Holst Kjeldsen
2:08.0
(2:08.0-T)
6 Kraftcenter Holstebro II
Emil Ulnits
2:10.0
(2:10.0-T)
7 Roklubben Viking III
Aske Storm
2:10.0
(2:10.0-T)
8 Roskilde Roklub I
Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen
2:11.3
(2:11.3-T)
9 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
Søren Meldgaard Madsen
2:12.0
(2:12.0-T)
10 Horten Roklubb I
Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen
2:21.0
(2:21.0-T)
11 Roklubben Furesø I
Anders Enrico Krog Petersen
2:23.0
(2:23.0-T)
12 Roskilde Roklub II
Matias Bo Kofoed Jensen
2:25.0
(2:25.0-T)
13 Roklubben Viking I
Oliver Acs
2:25.0
(2:25.0-T)
14 Roklubben Viking II
Alexander Kruhøfer
2:32.0
(2:32.0-T)
15 Moss Roklubb I
Oliver Eliassen
3:04.0
(3:04.0-T)

Løb 203 jun. C piger 2x Årgang 01

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kungälv/Åhus Roddklubb I
Annie Nyman
Othilia Roth
1:58.0
(1:58.0-T)
2 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
Marie Elkjær
Astrid Bruun Fejfer
2:04.0
(2:04.0-T)
3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Mathilde Kiilgaard
Frederikke Sophie Frank
2:06.0
(2:06.0-T)
4 Falkenberg RK I
Isabell Stridh
Matilda Wallin
2:11.0
(2:11.0-T)

Løb 204 jun. C piger 2x Årgang 02

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
Elin Brischewski
Thea Ingvarsson
2:07.0
(2:07.0-T)
2 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
Ida Marie Reimer
alma mikkelsen
2:10.0
(2:10.0-T)
3 Falkenberg RK
Bianca Häggström
Bella Häggström
2:11.0
(2:11.0-T)
4 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Ellen Hedenberg
Helena Alami
2:12.0
(2:12.0-T)
5 Roforeningen KVIK
Anna Adelholm
Xenia Kviat Antonsen
2:13.0
(2:13.0-T)
6 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emma Vestergaard Lybech
Victoria Lotinga
2:23.0
(2:23.0-T)

Løb 205 jun. C piger 2x Årgang 01+02

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roskilde Roklub I
Victoria Munch
Caroline Munch
1:55.0
(1:55.0-T)
2 Roklubben Furesø I
Kristine Søndergård Hansen
Clara Møller
2:03.0
(2:03.0-T)
3 Roklubben Stevns I
Nikoline Kroll
Luna Jørgensen
2:07.0
(2:07.0-T)
4 Ormsund Roklub I
Amanda Hofbauer
Maya Kristoffersen
2:15.0
(2:15.0-T)
5 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Nora Lindberg
Liv McGowan
2:28.0
(2:28.0-T)

Løb 206 JW1x JUN A 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Næstved Roklub I
Anna Frimann
8:33.0
(8:33.0-T)
2 Sorø Roklub II
Ida Brehmer
8:39.0
(8:39.0-T)
3 Halmstad Rodd I
Beatrice Persson
8:47.0
(8:47.0-T)
4 Drammen Roklubb II
Sara Seip
8:51.0
(8:51.0-T)
5 Ribe Roklub I
Kirstine Bruun Viuff
8:53.0
(8:53.0-T)
6 Bagsværd Roklub I
Ida Bruun Øemig
8:55.0
(8:55.0-T)

Løb 207 Masters MW 1X

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Ulla Hvid
4:03.0
(4:03.0-T)
2 Roforeningen KVIK I
Rikke C Nielsen
4:13.0
(4:13.0-T)
3 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Janne Flensborg Otzen
4:20.0
(4:20.0-T)
4 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Anette Friedrichsen
4:20.0
(4:20.0-T)
5 Roklubben Furesø I
Mette Møller
4:26.0
(4:26.0-T)
6 Fredensborg Roklub I
Sanne Poulin
4:38.0
(4:38.0-T)
7 Ormsund Roklub I
Zdzislawa Andruszkiewicz
4:40.0
(4:40.0-T)
8 Sorø Roklub II
Gitte Niven
4:48.0
(4:48.0-T)

Løb 208 Masters MM 1X

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Fredensborg Roklub I
Alf G. Mikkelsen
16:57.0
(16:57.0-T)
2 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Gerd Larsen
42:03.0
(42:03.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I
Lars Bo Andersen
3:45.0
(3:45.0-T)
4 Sorø Roklub II
Uffe Søgaard
3:52.0
(3:52.0-T)
5 Lemvig Roklub I
Jørgen Jensen
4:01.0
(4:01.0-T)
6 Landskrona Roddklubb I
Bengt Tilly
4:05.0
(4:05.0-T)
7 Ormsund Roklub I
Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz
4:07.0
(4:07.0-T)
8 Roklubben Furesø I
Ole Kongsbak
4:15.0
(4:15.0-T)
9 Roklubben Stevns I
Anders Møller
4:23.0
(4:23.0-T)
10 Drammen Roklubb I
Pål Sandli
4:34.0
(4:34.0-T)
11 Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
Kim Schauer Boysen
5:08.0
(5:08.0-T)

Løb 209 Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roklubben Ægir I
Adrian Flarup Johansen
7:39.0
(7:39.0-T)
2 Moss Roklubb II
Einar Solbakken
7:43.0
(7:43.0-T)
3 Horten Roklubb II
Jesper Rørvig
7:44.0
(7:44.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Odense III
Christian Thor Hagemann
7:45.0
(7:45.0-T)
5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Nikolaj Rostgaard Rasmussen
7:55.0
(7:55.0-T)
6 Roklubben Furesø I
Peter Torp Eklund
8:02.0
(8:02.0-T)

Løb 210 4x- Sen. 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Aalborg Roklub I
Morten Yde
Matthew Joseph Mommery
Mikkel Paetau
Nicolaj Iversen
6:41.0
(6:41.0-T)

Løb 211 jun. B drenge Årgang 99

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub II
Mikkel Knudsen
5:32.0
(5:32.0-T)
2 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Esben Søvndahl
5:34.0
(5:34.0-T)
3 Roklubben Furesø II
Jonas Lund
5:40.0
(5:40.0-T)
4 Roskilde Roklub I
Oliver Tolstrup Christensen
5:53.0
(5:53.0-T)
5 Fredriksstad Roklub I
Lars Benske
5:54.0
(5:54.0-T)
6 Drammen Roklubb I
Bjørnar Leirset
5:56.0
(5:56.0-T)
7 Kungälv I
Viktor Henkow
6:06.0
(6:06.0-T)
8 Roskilde Roklub II
Andreas Yde
6:06.0
(6:06.0-T)
9 Moss Roklubb I
Alfred Eliassen
6:08.0
(6:08.0-T)
10 Roforeningen KVIK I
Thor Friis
6:08.0
(6:08.0-T)
11 Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
Sebastian Haug Krab
6:11.0
(6:11.0-T)
12 Ormsund Roklub I
Magnus Hofbauer
6:12.0
(6:12.0-T)
13 Hadsund Roklub I
Mikkel Jensen
6:13.0
(6:13.0-T)
14 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
Magnus Jørgensen
6:22.0
(6:22.0-T)
15 Horten Roklubb I
Ludvig Nielsen Grundt
6:36.0
(6:36.0-T)
16 Ormsund Roklub II
Kristian Løken
6:47.0
(6:47.0-T)

Løb 212 jun. B drenge Årgang 00

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roforeningen KVIK I
Nicolai Krogsgaard
5:55.0
(5:55.0-T)
2 Roklubben Ægir I
Adrian Flarup Johansen
5:55.0
(5:55.0-T)
3 Roskilde Roklub I
Martin Kofoed Jensen
6:00.0
(6:00.0-T)
4 Kungälv I
Petter Sandung
6:03.0
(6:03.0-T)
5 Hadsund Roklub I
Tobias Grøn
6:03.0
(6:03.0-T)
6 Københavns Roklub I
Niklas Heinz
6:08.0
(6:08.0-T)
7 Sarpsborg RK I
Diderik Sørby Skjønhaug
6:12.0
(6:12.0-T)
8 Horten Roklubb I
Vegard Sørensen
6:22.0
(6:22.0-T)
9 Silkeborg Roklub I
Carl Guss Søndergaard
6:25.0
(6:25.0-T)
10 Horten Roklubb II
Jonas Bergundhaugen
6:43.0
(6:43.0-T)
11 Hadsund Roklub II
Hans Bangsø
6:50.0
(6:50.0-T)
12 Horten Roklubb IV
Egil Brekke
7:31.0
(7:31.0-T)
13 Moss Roklubb I
stian økland
8:12.0
(8:12.0-T)

Løb 213 jun. B piger 2x Årgang 99

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Rodklub I
Hermine Wilhelmsen
Vibeke Gran Andreassen
6:06.0
(6:06.0-T)
2 Moss Roklubb I
Hibaq Mohamed
Maija Rekstad
6:10.0
(6:10.0-T)
3 Öresjö SS I
Alexandra Kirk Johansson
Fanny Carlsson
6:11.0
(6:11.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Odense I
Mette Knudsen
Emilie Bechsgaard Andersen
6:13.0
(6:13.0-T)
5 Ormsund Roklub
Anna Mesel
Emilie Giltvedt Langeland
6:20.0
(6:20.0-T)

Løb 214 jun. B piger 2x Årgang 00

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub I
Thea Bach Stegger
Ida Blomstrand
5:55.0
(5:55.0-T)
2 Odder Roklub I
Christine Meinert Cardel
Marie Poulsen
6:08.0
(6:08.0-T)
3 Falkenberg RK I
Felicia Häggström
Clara bjarneborg
6:28.0
(6:28.0-T)
4 Horten Roklubb I
Mia Helene Falch
Marte Stava
6:47.0
(6:47.0-T)

Løb 215 jun. B piger 2x Årgang 99+00

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Danske Studenters Roklub
Anne Katrine Kiilgaard
Amalie Riff Brems
5:46.0
(5:46.0-T)
2 Sorø Roklub I

5:58.0
(5:58.0-T)
3 Ribe Roklub
Line Viuf
Mie Mellerup
6:13.0
(6:13.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Holstebro
Amalie Kiær
Mia Sofie Rytzou
6:20.0
(6:20.0-T)
5 Ormsund Roklub 2
Rikke Aslaksen Waale
Anniken Eiborg
7:02.0
(7:02.0-T)

Løb 216 Jun D Drenge 500 m 1x

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Fredensborg Roklub I
Casper Girke Christensen
2:04.0
(2:04.0-T)
2 Roklubben Viking I
Aske Storm
2:06.0
(2:06.0-T)
3 Mölndals Roddklubb II
Elis Sundberg
2:11.0
(2:11.0-T)
4 Roklubben Stevns I
Noah Leen Jensen
2:14.0
(2:14.0-T)
5 Falkenberg RK I
Gustav Hallgren
2:17.0
(2:17.0-T)
6 Mölndals Roddklubb III
Erik Källström
2:20.0
(2:20.0-T)
7 Moss Roklubb I
Viktor Rekstad
2:22.0
(2:22.0-T)
8 Kungälv I
Harry Ottosson
2:25.0
(2:25.0-T)
9 Hadsund Roklub I
August Herman Wisholm
2:36.0
(2:36.0-T)
10 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Albin Alami
2:37.0
(2:37.0-T)
11 Mölndals Roddklubb IV
Martin Haugen
3:03.0
(3:03.0-T)

Løb 217 Jun D Piger 500 m 2x

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kungälv I
Tyra Carlsson
Stina Bujalla
2:01.0
(2:01.0-T)
2 Odder Roklub I
Cecilie Illum Madsen
Trine Leitzke
2:23.0
(2:23.0-T)

Løb 218 M2x Sen. Herrer

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense I
Nick H. Larsen
Tobias Kempf
6:34.0
(6:34.0-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub/Odder Roklub I
Oscar Petersen
Mathias Larsen
6:36.0
(6:36.0-T)
3 Mölndals Roddklubb/Öresjö SS I
Oscar Claesson
Karl Ståhlberg
6:57.0
(6:57.0-T)
4 Aalborg Roklub
Mads Gadeberg
Szymon Gréz
7:08.0
(7:08.0-T)
5 Drammen Roklubb I
Eirik Hexeberg Henriksen
Olav Kallerud
7:14.0
(7:14.0-T)
6 Helsingborg Roddklubb I
Daniel Böcker
Olle Andersson
7:20.0
(7:20.0-T)

Løb 219 Jun A Drenge 2X

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub I
Mathias Danmark
Wiliam Wisholm
6:40.0
(6:40.0-T)
2 Fredriksstad Roklub I
Per Benske
Simen Skjølsvold
7:04.0
(7:04.0-T)
3 Drammen Roklubb I
Bjørnar Leirset
Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby
7:14.0
(7:14.0-T)
4 Moss Roklubb I
Vegard Sæby
Alfred Eliassen
7:25.0
(7:25.0-T)

Løb 220 Jun A Drenge 2-

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Jens Albert Graudal
Jakob Lillelund
6:54.0
(6:54.0-T)
2 Moss Roklubb II
Bastian Aune
Tord Oscar Magnusson
8:31.0
(8:31.0-T)

Løb 221 Jun.A 4x- piger

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense I
Anne Larsen
Ida Petersen
Simone Sørensen
Marta Kempf
6:45.0
(6:45.0-T)
2 Sorø Roklub I
Freja Liv Holmark
Astrid Brehmer
Klara Christensen
7:07.0
(7:07.0-T)
3 Drammen Roklubb/Horten Roklubb/Sarpsborg RK/Tønsberg Roklubb I
Maia Marie Aspenes
Sigrid Bredde Vig
Marie Fensbekk Grønneberg
Une Amalie Tjøm
7:14.0
(7:14.0-T)
4 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
Ida Bruun Øemig
Ida Langkjær
Ida Brehmer
Maria Kregler Gotil
7:24.0
(7:24.0-T)
5 Drammen Roklubb/Sandefjord Roklubb I
Sara Seip
Astrid Leirset
Guro Elise Aakerholt
Ida Marie Aakerholt
7:42.0
(7:42.0-T)
6 Christiania Rodklub I
Aurora Olsen Juklestad
Hermine Wilhelmsen
Vibeke Gran Andreassen
Anna Musk
8:21.0
(8:21.0-T)

Løb 222 W2x Sen

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub I
Mathilde Persson
Trine Toft Andersen
7:19.0
(7:19.0-T)
2 Christiania Rodklub/Norske Studenters Roklub I
Sara Hegge
Agnes Karlseng
7:30.0
(7:30.0-T)
3 Christiania Rodklub
Andrea Älveborn
Sofie Jensen
7:34.0
(7:34.0-T)
4 Christiania Rodklub III
Christine Randsborg
Marie Jørstad
7:37.0
(7:37.0-T)
5 Aarhus Roklub
Helena Østergaard Rasmussen
Rose Benedicte Lawaetz
7:45.0
(7:45.0-T)
6 Roklubben Ægir I
Ann Sofie Søndergaard
Anne Nissen
7:51.0
(7:51.0-T)

Løb 223 Jun C Drenge 4x+ 500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub
Alfred Steensen
Daniel Holst Kjeldsen
William Foss Keincke
Mikkel Walz
Philip Walz
1:37.0
(1:37.0-T)
2 Roklubben Ægir I
Anders Visby
Benjamin Johnsen
Frederik Futtrup
Jacob Brahe Møller
Signe Flarup Johansen
1:47.0
(1:47.0-T)

Løb 224 Jun C Drenge 4x- 500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Fredensborg Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I
Matias Bo Kofoed Jensen
Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen
Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne
Casper Girke Christensen
1:39.0
(1:39.0-T)

Løb 225 Jun.B Drenge 4x 1500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I



4:48.0
(4:48.0-T)
2 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
Magnus Valbirk
Christian Carlsen
Christian Taulbjerg
Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg
4:50.0
(4:50.0-T)
3 Kraftcenter Odense
Tobias Taudal
Laust Zwisler
David Lønholm Shekufa
Anders Salling
4:52.0
(4:52.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Holstebro II
Kasper Overgaard
Jonas G. Lund
Nichlas Ulnits
Jonas Lund Madsen
5:12.0
(5:12.0-T)
5 Kungälv I
Viktor Henkow
Petter Sandung
Per Ingmar Bujalla
Hannes Hård af Segerstad
5:20.0
(5:20.0-T)
6 Falkenberg RK/Halmstad Rodd I
Jacob Smeringe
Melker Persson
Oliver Wenngren
Moritz L?cke
5:27.0
(5:27.0-T)

Løb 226 Jun.A 4x 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense I
Emil Eigenbrod
Malte Rusbjerg
Bastian Secher
Emil Lenzing
6:12.0
(6:12.0-T)
2 Fredriksstad Roklub/Moss Roklubb I
Einar Solbakken
Mikko Rekstad
Lars Benske
Per Benske
6:28.0
(6:28.0-T)
3 Drammen Roklubb/Fredriksstad Roklub/Horten Roklubb I
Sondre Svenungsen
Jesper Rørvig
Joakim Ellingsen Kjærby
Simen Skjølsvold
6:42.0
(6:42.0-T)
4 Moss Roklubb I
Alfred Eliassen
Bastian Aune
Vegard Sæby
Tord Oscar Magnusson
7:36.0
(7:36.0-T)

Løb 227 1x Sen. Herrer Letvægt 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Falkenberg RK I
Rasmus Melin
7:31.0
(7:31.0-T)
2 Roklubben Ægir I
Cody Anderson
7:35.0
(7:35.0-T)
3 Rocenter Aarhus I
Morten Wesley Malm
7:39.0
(7:39.0-T)
4 Ormsund Roklub I
Audun Grepperud
7:41.0
(7:41.0-T)
5 Kraftcenter Odense I
Sebastian Terp
7:42.0
(7:42.0-T)
6 Bagsværd Roklub II
Ignacio Hidalgo
7:48.0
(7:48.0-T)

Løb 228 Jun C Piger 4x+

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub
Astrid Kirstine Kofoed
Emma Vestergaard Lybech
Emma Braad Olesen
Victoria Lotinga
Philip Walz
2:03.0
(2:03.0-T)

Løb 229 Jun C Piger 4x-

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I
Xenia Kviat Antonsen
Anna Hof
Kristine Søndergård Hansen
Clara Møller
1:51.0
(1:51.0-T)
2 Kraftcenter Kongens Lyngby I
alma mikkelsen
Astrid Bruun Fejfer
Ida Marie Reimer
Marie Elkjær
1:52.0
(1:52.0-T)
3 Halmstad Rodd/Kungälv I
Thea Ingvarsson
Elin Brischewski
Stina Bujalla
Tyra Carlsson
1:53.0
(1:53.0-T)
4 Falkenberg RK I
Bella Häggström
Bianca Häggström
Isabell Stridh
Matilda Wallin
1:54.0
(1:54.0-T)
5 Danske Studenters Roklub/Næstved Roklub/Roklubben Stevns
Nikoline Kroll
Mathilde Kiilgaard
Luna Jørgensen
Mathilde Olsson
1:56.0
(1:56.0-T)

Løb 230 W1x Sen Kvinder

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Rodklub I
Cathrine Ador
8:07.0
(8:07.0-T)
2 Rocenter Aarhus II
Julie Poulsen
8:12.0
(8:12.0-T)
3 Ormsund Roklub I
Antje Peine
8:28.0
(8:28.0-T)
4 Rocenter Aarhus I
Mai Nielsen
8:31.0
(8:31.0-T)
5 Kraftcenter Odense I
Julie Gaumitz Storm
8:35.0
(8:35.0-T)
6 Bagsværd Roklub I
Veronika Karlsson
8:44.0
(8:44.0-T)

Løb 231 M4- Herrer 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub II
Niels Frederiksen
Marcus Johansen
Sebastian Bache
Sebastian Sølve
6:20.0
(6:20.0-T)
2 Aalborg Roklub I
Christian Hauge
Dan Dodensig Kristensen
Nicolaj Winther
Mathias Køser Thomsen
6:32.0
(6:32.0-T)
3 Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo
Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen
Timon Strømgren
Mikkel Aaslet
6:33.0
(6:33.0-T)
4 Aalborg Roklub II
Nedim Cokljat
Anders Boutrup Petersen
Jonas Svane
Jakob Andersen Molbech
6:42.0
(6:42.0-T)

Løb 232 Master Woman 2x/2- 1000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Fredensborg Roklub I
Sanne Poulin
Anne Mette Jørgensen
3:35.0
(3:35.0-T)
2 Roklubben Furesø I
Jane Hagan
Marianne Henney
3:36.0
(3:36.0-T)
3 Nordslesvigsk Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
Bonnie Noer
Anette Friedrichsen
3:45.0
(3:45.0-T)
4 Roklubben Furesø II
Anette Kyster
Helle Torp Eklund
3:57.0
(3:57.0-T)
5 Danske Studenters Roklub I
Karen Leth Jensen
Karin Bodelund
3:57.0
(3:57.0-T)
6 Fredensborg Roklub II
Susanne Hansen
Merete Boldt
4:06.0
(4:06.0-T)
7 Sorø Roklub I
Birgit Juel-Hansen
Ingrid Petersen
4:19.0
(4:19.0-T)

Løb 233 Jun A Piger 2x

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Rocenter Aarhus I
Mette Køchs Nielsen
Stine Mathiasen
6:26.0
(6:26.0-T)
2 Christiania Rodklub/Moss Roklubb I
Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge
Aasta Gran Andreassen
7:22.0
(7:22.0-T)
3 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emma Hammer
Marie Mørch
7:30.0
(7:30.0-T)
4 Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I
Sofie Matiesen
Line Katrine Olsen
7:40.0
(7:40.0-T)
5 Horten Roklubb/Sarpsborg RK I
Maia Marie Aspenes
Marie Fensbekk Grønneberg
8:07.0
(8:07.0-T)
6 Drammen Roklubb/Sandefjord Roklubb
Astrid Leirset
Guro Elise Aakerholt
8:12.0
(8:12.0-T)

Løb 234 JW4x- JUN B 1500 m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub I
Freja Liv Holmark
Astrid Brehmer

Klara Christensen
5:27.0
(5:27.0-T)
2 Ormsund Roklub I
Amanda Hofbauer
Anna Mesel
Emilie Giltvedt Langeland
Rikke Aslaksen Waale
6:03.0
(6:03.0-T)

Løb 235 W1x Sen. Kvinder Letvægt

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Holstebro I
Nanna Bo Christensen
8:29.0
(8:29.0-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Henriette Skavin
8:42.0
(8:42.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I
Ida Langkjær
8:48.0
(8:48.0-T)
4 Roskilde Roklub I
Katrine Schultz-Knudsen
9:03.0
(9:03.0-T)
5 Roskilde Roklub II
Viktoria W Midttun
9:20.0
(9:20.0-T)

Løb 236 M1x Herrer 2000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Höganäs Roddförening I
Dennis Gustavsson
7:13.0
(7:13.0-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Peter Rytter Munk
7:16.0
(7:16.0-T)
3 Höganäs Roddförening II
Pontus Gustavsson
7:20.0
(7:20.0-T)
4 Tønsberg Roklubb I
Adrian Lindgren
7:22.0
(7:22.0-T)
5 Helsingborg Roddklubb I
Peter Berg
7:31.0
(7:31.0-T)
6 Roskilde Roklub II
Mads Brogaard
7:51.0
(7:51.0-T)

Løb 238 4x Kvinder

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Christiania Rodklub/Moss Roklubb/Norske Studenters Roklub I
Aasta Gran Andreassen
Agnes Karlseng
Rebekka Wiberg-Bugge
Sara Hegge
7:00.0
(7:00.0-T)
2 Christiania Rodklub I
Cathrine Ador
Christine Randsborg
Johanne Asakskogen
Marie Jørstad
7:07.0
(7:07.0-T)
3 Roklubben Ægir I
Ann Sofie Søndergaard
Anne Nissen
Lærke E. Jensen
Jeanne Holm
7:10.0
(7:10.0-T)
4 Christiania Rodklub II
Andrea Älveborn
Andrea Adamsson
Sofie Jensen
Thea Sørensen
7:13.0
(7:13.0-T)
5 Drammen Roklubb I
Astrid Leirset
Martine G Stryken
Sara Seip
Siri Bjerkheim
7:32.0
(7:32.0-T)
6 Roklubben Ægir
Simona Læsø
Marie Louise Agerbæk Andersen
Christine Skovsted
Christina Donstrup
8:02.0
(8:02.0-T)

Løb 239 Jun D Piger 1x 500 m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kungälv I
Stina Bujalla
2:15.0
(2:15.0-T)
2 Kungälv II
Tyra Carlsson
2:19.0
(2:19.0-T)
3 Roklubben Ægir I
Signe Flarup Johansen
2:22.0
(2:22.0-T)
4 Falkenberg RK I
Emmi Persson
2:27.0
(2:27.0-T)
5 Horten Roklubb I
Eline Stava
2:28.0
(2:28.0-T)
6 Bagsværd Roklub I
Astrid Kirstine Kofoed
2:44.0
(2:44.0-T)
7 Halmstad Rodd I
Hala Lachhab
2:56.0
(2:56.0-T)

Løb 240 jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 01

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub 2

Jannick Wly Andersen
1:44.0
(1:44.0-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Mikkel Walz
Alfred Steensen
1:54.0
(1:54.0-T)
3 Odder Roklub
Johan Arentoft Kristensen
Jonathan Martin Lara
1:59.0
(1:59.0-T)
4 Odder Roklub
Tobias Andersen
Kristian Alrøe
2:14.0
(2:14.0-T)
5 Roskilde Roklub I
Victor Hellmann Lauritsen
Sebastian Nordly
2:17.0
(2:17.0-T)

Løb 241 jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 02

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Næstved Roklub
Rasmus Bjerre
Oliver Acs
2:01.0
(2:01.0-T)
2 Holstebro Roklub
Emil Ulnits
Søren Meldgaard Madsen
2:02.0
(2:02.0-T)
3 Roklubben Viking
Alexander Kruhøfer
Aske Storm
2:05.0
(2:05.0-T)
4 Horten Roklubb I
Tobias Elmholt Kristiansen
Bjørn-Ola Bexrud
2:11.0
(2:11.0-T)

Løb 242 Master Men 2x/2- 1000m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub III
Lars Bo Andersen
Uffe Søgaard
3:21.0
(3:21.0-T)
2 Lemvig Roklub I
Jesper Jensen
Jørgen Jensen
3:25.0
(3:25.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub II
Peter Carstens
Peter Lindblom
3:32.0
(3:32.0-T)
4 Ormsund Roklub III
Zbigniew Andruszkiewicz
Christian Grosse
3:34.0
(3:34.0-T)
5 Helsingborg Roddklubb I
Olle Andersson
Daniel Böcker
3:34.0
(3:34.0-T)
6 Sorø Roklub I
Bjarne Hjorth
Christian Mølvig
3:36.0
(3:36.0-T)
7 Moss Roklubb/Ormsund Roklub
Nils Jørgen Bjønness
Per Ivar Berg
3:38.0
(3:38.0-T)
8 Roklubben Furesø
Ole Kongsbak
Mette Møller
3:42.0
(3:42.0-T)
9 Kungälv I
Sven Bujalla
Mattias Carlsson
3:43.0
(3:43.0-T)
10 Roskilde Roklub
Peter Skafte
Astrid Krüger
3:44.0
(3:44.0-T)
11 Roklubben Furesø I
Bo Hartz
Mikael Møller Hansen
3:48.0
(3:48.0-T)
12 Bagsværd Roklub I
Anders Olsen
Henning Brüske
3:58.0
(3:58.0-T)
13 Ormsund Roklub
Zdzislawa Andruszkiewicz
Per Giltvedt
3:58.0
(3:58.0-T)
14 Aarhus Roklub/Randers Roklub I
Jan Sørensen
Jeppe Meinert
4:04.0
(4:04.0-T)
15 Danske Studenters Roklub II
Jan Cederkvist
Jens Rokkedal
4:05.0
(4:05.0-T)
16 Roskilde Roklub II
Søren Anthonsen
Thomas Lynderup
4:06.0
(4:06.0-T)
17 Roklubben Furesø
Bo Jystrup
Gitte Terp Henriksen
4:06.0
(4:06.0-T)
18 Ormsund Roklub V
Morten Grepperud
Tom Torgersen
4:09.0
(4:09.0-T)
19 Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I
Stig Rasmussen
Peter Skov
4:15.0
(4:15.0-T)
20 Roskilde Roklub I
Henning Hansen
Mogens Kleis
4:20.0
(4:20.0-T)

Løb 243 Jun D Drenge 2x 500 m

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kungälv I
Harry Ottosson
Gustav Brischewski
2:09.0
(2:09.0-T)
2 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Erik Källström
Elis Sundberg
2:13.0
(2:13.0-T)
3 Mölndals Roddklubb II
Martin Haugen
Albin Alami
2:52.0
(2:52.0-T)

Løb 244 jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 01+02

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Roklubben Furesø
Anders Enrico Krog Petersen
Lauge Endel Rønn
1:58.0
(1:58.0-T)
2 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Alexander Nihlstrand
Johan Källström
1:59.0
(1:59.0-T)
3 Falkenberg RK/Åhus Roddklubb I
Nils Ekander
Gustav Hallgren
2:07.0
(2:07.0-T)

Løb 245 jun. C piger Årgang 01

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kungälv I
Annie Nyman
1:58.0
(1:58.0-T)
2 Københavns Roklub I
Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen
2:01.0
(2:01.0-T)
3 Roskilde Roklub I
Victoria Munch
2:01.0
(2:01.0-T)
4 Odder Roklub I
Christine Meinert Cardel
2:06.0
(2:06.0-T)
5 Åhus Roddklubb I
Othilia Roth
2:15.0
(2:15.0-T)
6 Næstved Roklub I
Mathilde Olsson
2:17.0
(2:17.0-T)
7 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Nora Lindberg
2:20.0
(2:20.0-T)
8 Ormsund Roklub I
Maya Kristoffersen
2:22.0
(2:22.0-T)
9 Horten Roklubb I
Marte Stava
2:33.0
(2:33.0-T)

Løb 246 jun. C piger Årgang 02

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Kraftcenter Odense I
Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe
1:57.0
(1:57.0-T)
2 Bagsværd Roklub I
Emma Braad Olesen
2:02.0
(2:02.0-T)
3 Roforeningen KVIK I
Xenia Kviat Antonsen
2:06.0
(2:06.0-T)
4 Roskilde Roklub I
Caroline Munch
2:09.0
(2:09.0-T)
5 Mölndals Roddklubb I
Ellen Hedenberg
2:17.0
(2:17.0-T)
6 Halmstad Rodd I
Thea Ingvarsson
2:20.0
(2:20.0-T)
7 Mölndals Roddklubb II
Helena Alami
2:21.0
(2:21.0-T)
8 Roklubben Ægir I
Signe Flarup Johansen
2:23.0
(2:23.0-T)
9 Horten Roklubb I
Lise Thorsen
2:25.0
(2:25.0-T)
10 Roforeningen KVIK II
Anna Adelholm
2:29.0
(2:29.0-T)

Løb 247 jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 99

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Odense Roklub
Laust Zwisler
David Lønholm Shekufa
5:14.0
(5:14.0-T)
2 Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I
Oliver Tolstrup Christensen
Thor Friis
5:21.0
(5:21.0-T)
3 Drammen Roklubb/Horten Roklubb I
Ludvig Nielsen Grundt
Bjørnar Leirset
5:37.0
(5:37.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Holstebro II
Kasper Overgaard
Jonas Lund Madsen
5:42.0
(5:42.0-T)
5 Ormsund Roklub
Magnus Hofbauer
Kristian Løken
6:11.0
(6:11.0-T)

Løb 248 jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 00

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Bagsværd Roklub I
Oliver Skov Jerkovic
Frederik Larsen
5:18.0
(5:18.0-T)
2 Hadsund Roklub I
Mathias Laustsen
Thomas Knudsen
5:26.0
(5:26.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I

5:36.0
(5:36.0-T)
4 Kraftcenter Odense I
Kristian Baastrup Søberg
Tobias Taudal
5:38.0
(5:38.0-T)
5 Københavns Roklub
Aske Bache
Oliver Friborg
5:56.0
(5:56.0-T)
6 Horten Roklubb III
Vegard Sørensen
Jonas Bergundhaugen
5:58.0
(5:58.0-T)
7 Horten Roklubb II
Egil Brekke
Sebastian Hegna Kristiansen
5:58.0
(5:58.0-T)
8 Falkenberg RK I
Jacob Smeringe
Moritz L?cke
6:06.0
(6:06.0-T)

Løb 249 jun. B drenge2x Årgang 99+00

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Sorø Roklub

5:15.0
(5:15.0-T)
2 Fredriksstad Roklub/Sarpsborg RK I
Diderick Skjønhaug
Lars Benske
5:18.0
(5:18.0-T)
3 Roskilde Roklub I
Martin Kofoed Jensen
Andreas Yde
5:19.0
(5:19.0-T)
4 Holstebro Roklub
Jonas G. Lund
Nichlas Ulnits
5:21.0
(5:21.0-T)
5 Kungälv I
Viktor Henkow
Petter Sandung
5:45.0
(5:45.0-T)
6 Falkenberg RK
Melker Persson
Oliver Wenngren
5:57.0
(5:57.0-T)

Løb 250 jun. B piger Årgang 99

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Rocenter Aarhus I
Mette Køchs Nielsen
6:07.0
(6:07.0-T)
2 Næstved Roklub I
Anna Frimann
6:13.0
(6:13.0-T)
3 Christiania Rodklub II
Hermine Wilhelmsen
6:27.0
(6:27.0-T)
4 Moss Roklubb II
Maija Rekstad
6:34.0
(6:34.0-T)
5 Ribe Roklub I
Line Viuf
6:42.0
(6:42.0-T)
6 Drammen Roklubb I
Sigrid Bredde Vig
6:44.0
(6:44.0-T)
7 Sorø Roklub I
6:52.0
(6:52.0-T)
8 Moss Roklubb I
Hibaq Mohamed
6:58.0
(6:58.0-T)
9 Silkeborg Roklub
Cecilia Kols
6:59.0
(6:59.0-T)
10 Christiania Rodklub I
Anna Musk
7:12.0
(7:12.0-T)

Løb 251 jun. B piger Årgang 00

Plac.Navn (Klub)m
1 Hadsund Roklub I
Liane Vestergaard
6:02.0
(6:02.0-T)
2 Fredensborg Roklub I
Cecilie Girke
6:16.0
(6:16.0-T)
3 Sorø Roklub I
6:20.0
(6:20.0-T)
4 Roklubben Ægir I
Mie Mellerup
6:23.0
(6:23.0-T)
5 Kraftcenter Holstebro
Amalie Kiær
6:27.0
(6:27.0-T)
6 Hadsund Roklub II
Agnete Munk
6:34.0
(6:34.0-T)
7 Odder Roklub I
Marie Poulsen
6:38.0
(6:38.0-T)
8 Årungen Ro- og Kajakklubb I
Lise Meinike Dørre
7:00.0
(7:00.0-T)
9 Roklubben Stevns I
Louise Hyldager
7:18.0
(7:18.0-T)
10 Horten Roklubb I
Mia Helene Falch
7:22.0
(7:22.0-T)